|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:02:56 |
SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56:21 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
16.10.2005 |
|
Michaelis, Thore (1997) - 21:56; Heins, Alexander (1998) - 21:19; Meyer, Quintus (1997) - 19:19 |
|
|
Meyer, Quintus (1997); Meyer, Nils-Henrik (1997); Holsten, Nico (1997); Michaelis, Thore (1997) |
|
52,85 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Celle |
06.10. |
|
Bürger, Dan (1997); Wilsdorf, Guido (1998); Kruse, Jonas (1998); Hausmann, Lukas (1998) |
|
|
Martens, Leon (1999); Plate, Gabriel (1998); Schümann, Dominik (1998); Jagow, Luca (1997) |
|
|
Hinz, Alexander (1997); Hentschel, Luca Maximilian (1998); Dobslaf, Sandro (1998); Asendorf, Lukas (1997) |
|
|
Bruns, Daniel (1997); Helms, Ulrich (1998); Meyer, Phillip (1997); Pätzmann, Jonas (1997) |
|
|
Taufenbach, Philipp (1998); Müller, Marcel (2000); Müller, Thorben (1998); Drengemann, Lars (1998) |
|
|
Behrens, Benjamin (1998); Holm, Kevin (1997); Haaslop, Nico (1997); Hansel, Jan (1997) |
|
|
Wicht, Jonathan (1998); Obst, Lasse (1997); Sprengel, Erik (1997); Weber, Erik (1997) |
|
|
Guevara, Justin (1998); Romanski, Jasper (1997); Köhler, Julius (1997) |
|
9:10,72 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Tostedt |
17.05. |
|
Struwe, Henry (1997); Otto, Hendrik (1997); Nikolai, Robin (1998) |
|
9:11,45 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Neustadt a.Rbge |
29.04. |
|
Bürger, Dan (1997); Kruse, Jonas (1998); Laakmann, Jasper (1997) |
|
|
Lilienthal Semken, Finn (1998); Hansel, Jan (1997); Marx, Simon (1997) |
|
|
Behrens, Benjamin (1998); Holm, Kevin (1997); Haaslop, Nico (1997) |
|
|
Sommer, Gerriet (1998); Schwenke, Lennart (1999); Lenzen, Joel (1997) |
|
|
Holsten, Nico (1997); Meyer, Nils-Henrik (1997); Heins, Alexander (1998) |
|
|
Taufenbach, Philip (1998); Mützel, Thorben (1998); Drengemann, Lars (1998) |
|
|
Helms, Ulrich (1998); Bruns, Daniel (1997); Meyer, Phillip (1997) |
|
|
Ebbinghaus, Erik (1998); Hansel, Jan (1997); Gerken, Robin (1997) |
|
|
Meyer, Quintus (1997) - 1.532; Michaelis, Thore (1997) - 1.365; Holsten, Nico (1997) - 1.326 |
|
|
Meyer, Nils-Henrik (1997) - 1.209; Herzog, Alexander (1998) - 1.245 |
|
|
Saric, Marc-Kevin (1998) - 1.240; Schell, Fabian (1997) - 1.182; Oestmann, Achim (1998) - 1.097 |
|
|
Hinz, Alexander (1997) - 1.049; Heck, Jascha (1998) - 999 |
|
Gerken, Robin (1997) - 1.333; Haaslop, Nico (1997) - 1.211; Hansel, Jan (1997) - 1.063 |
|
|
Holm, Kevin (1997) - 1.018; Behrens, Benjamin (1998) - 873 |
|
|
Pätzmann, Jonas (1997) - 1.270; Bruns, Daniel (1997) - 1.165; Meyer, Phillip (1997) - 1.117 |
|
|
Helms, Ulrich (1998) - 985; Fritz, Michael (1998) - 929 |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
Meyer, Quintus (1997) - 2.071; Holsten, Nico (1997) - 1.849; Michaelis, Thore (1997) - 1.813 |
|
|
Meyer, Nils-Henrik (1997) - 1.678; Herzog, Alexander (1998) - 1.651 |
|
|
Pätzmann, Jonas (1997) - 1.697; Bruns, Daniel (1997) - 1.592; Meyer, Phillip (1997) - 1.523 |
|
|
Fritz, Michael (1998) - 1.398; Helms, Ulrich (1998) - 1.347 |
|
Gerken, Robin (1997) - 1.847; Haaslop, Nico (1997) - 1.644; Holm, Kevin (1997) - 1.429 |
|
|
Hansel, Jan (1997) - 1.409; Reichart, Marius (1998) - 1.217 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12.553 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
23.06./24.06.2012 |
12.553 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Hameln |
23.06. |
|
Kitzki, Tobias (1997) - 4.666; Kriegel, Jona (1998) - 4.123; Debbeler, Felix (1998) - 3.764 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12.456 |
LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12.638 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
6.06./07.06.2009 |
|
Drengemann, Lars (1998) - 2.051; Kracke, Marten (1998) - 1.883; Boick, Jakob (1998) - 1.805 |
|
|
Schulz, Wanja (1998) - 1.756; Gause, Michel (1999) - 1.700 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,6 |
Meißner, Michel 1996 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,7 |
Wonszak, Jan 1958 -- LG Cuxhaven |
7.07.1973 |
11,18 |
-1,2 |
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Büddelsdorf |
08.09. |
12,12 |
+1,0 |
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Zeven |
26.05. |
12,23 |
-1,8 |
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hameln |
23.06. |
12,27 |
+0,0 |
Eberharter, Jan |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
12,45 |
+0,5 |
Jost, Moritz |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Hamburg |
02.08. |
12,46 |
+0,3 |
Schröder, Niklas |
1997 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
06.06. |
12,48 |
+0,3 |
Gerken, Robin |
1997 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
12,52 |
+0,5 |
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
15.09. |
12,54 |
+0,0 |
Meyer, Quintus |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.09. |
12,4 |
+0,3 |
Fitschen, Nico |
1997 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
12.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
37,59 |
Weißberg, Kevin 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36,34 |
Meyer, Matthias 1988 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
21.06.2003 |
37,94 |
|
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Celle |
01.07. |
38,00 |
|
Eberharter, Jan |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
01.07. |
38,84 |
|
Schröder, Niklas |
1997 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
38,8 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
27.09. |
39,28 |
|
Köhler, Julius |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Celle |
01.07. |
39,37 |
|
Oelerich, Marcel |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
01.07. |
39,64 |
|
Struwe, Henry |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
39,70 |
|
Jost, Moritz |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Celle |
01.07. |
40,27 |
|
Meyer, Quintus |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
42,0 |
|
Ahrens, Fabio |
1997 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharneb. |
21.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:04,47 |
Allers, Leon 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:57,44 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
14.06.2003 |
2:05,33 |
|
Struwe, Henry |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:06,80 |
|
Laakmann, Jasper |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:07,64 |
|
Bürger, Dan |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:08,39 |
|
Meyer, Quintus |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Berlin |
12.08. |
2:09,51 |
|
Köhler, Julius |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:10,57 |
|
Oelerich, Marcel |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:12,39 |
|
Romanski, Jasper |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:12,95 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Verden |
20.05. |
2:17,66 |
|
Möller, Hark |
1997 |
TSV Etelsen |
Verden |
30.09. |
2:18,04 |
|
Silies, Bastian |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Celle |
30.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:42,45 |
Schönke, Lukas 1996 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:13,92 |
Tomczak, Tim 1982 -- LG Nordheide |
5.10.1997 |
2:59,2 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
07.07. |
3:05,9 |
|
Silies, Bastian |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
24.05. |
3:09,2 |
|
Friedrichsen, Tobias |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
24.05. |
3:14,61 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
24.06. |
3:30,6 |
|
Mühlen, Malte |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Einbeck |
16.09. |
3:36,38 |
|
Kilian, Johannes |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
16.09. |
3:37,2 |
|
Meyer, Philip |
1997 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevense |
29.07. |
3:47,00 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hameln |
24.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6:11,45 |
Allers, Leon 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:55,0 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
25.09.1980 |
6:32,1 |
|
Bürger, Dan |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
6:36,82 |
|
Bunjes, Kim-Jonah |
1997 |
LAV Bokel |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
6:43,3 |
|
Romanski, Jasper |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
6:51,30 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
6:57,6 |
|
Friedrichsen, Tobias |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
6:57,97 |
|
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
7:12,79 |
|
Bostelmann, Johannes |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
7:26,60 |
|
Wichern, Torge |
1997 |
TSV Wehdel |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
7:28,83 |
|
Wunsch, Marlon |
1997 |
LAV Verden |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
7:39,20 |
|
Kinzinger, Janis |
1997 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9:44,5 |
Schönke, Lukas 1996 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:58,69 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
21.08.2010 |
10:07,20 |
|
Köhler, Julius |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
10:16,4 |
|
Romanski, Jasper |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
10:28,0 |
|
Bürger, Dan |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
10:48,7 |
|
Otto, Hendrik |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
12:25,74 |
|
Marx, Simon |
1997 |
TV Lilienthal |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
12:45,58 |
|
Hansel, Jan |
1997 |
TV Lilienthal |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
18:54 |
Hohmeyer, Lasse 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:02 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
11.04.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,40 |
Meißner, Michel 1996 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,75 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
20.08.2006 |
11,18 |
-1,2 |
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Büddelsdorf |
08.09. |
12,07 |
+0,5 |
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
12,37 |
+1,4 |
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
12,39 |
+1,3 |
Eberharter, Jan |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
12,57 |
+0,5 |
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
12,85 |
+1,3 |
Wunsch, Marlon |
1997 |
LAV Verden |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
13,01 |
+0,5 |
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
13,08 |
+0,5 |
Tschentscher, Lennart |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
13,60 |
+0,1 |
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
14,13 |
+1,8 |
Meyer, Nils-Henrik |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Schneverdingen |
12.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
40,32 |
Weißberg, Kevin 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,22 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
27.09.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,76 |
Gierke, Julian 1996 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,03 |
Pinnow, Oliver 1964 -- VfL Stade |
2.06.1979 |
1,69 |
|
Sandt, Jonas |
1997 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Verden |
20.05. |
1,69 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
1,65 |
|
Holsten, Nico |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
1,65 |
|
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
1,64 |
|
Wunsch, Marlon |
1997 |
LAV Verden |
Zeven |
15.09. |
1,64 |
|
Meyer, Quintus |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.09. |
1,63 |
|
Müller, Erik |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
1,60 |
|
Kilian, Johannes |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevense |
28.07. |
1,57 |
|
Gerken, Robin |
1997 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schwanewede |
22.06. |
1,56 |
|
Jost, Moritz |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,06 |
Meißner, Michel 1996 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,20 |
Erxmeyer, Jeffrey 1959 -- LG Fallingbostel |
18.08.1974 |
3,20 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
24.06. |
2,71 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
05.10. |
2,65 |
|
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Schiffdorf-Bramel |
28.05. |
2,40 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hameln |
24.06. |
2,28 |
|
Bruns, Daniel |
1997 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Uelzen |
09.06. |
2,20 |
|
Kilian, Johannes |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
16.09. |
1,94 |
|
Meyer, Nils-Henrik |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
20.07. |
1,80 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
07.07. |
1,64 |
|
Meyer, Quintus |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
20.07. |
1,58 |
|
Meyer, Phillip |
1997 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Uelzen |
09.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6,26 |
Gierke, Julian 1996 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,67 |
Bauer, Lothar 1957 -- LAZ Südheide |
26.09.1971 |
6,38 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
5,56 |
-0,5 |
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
15.09. |
5,45 |
+1,2 |
Meyer, Quintus |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Klein Meckelsen |
08.07. |
5,36 |
+0,3 |
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
5,31 |
-1,4 |
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
5,30 |
-0,7 |
Tschentscher, Lennart |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
5,25 |
+0,4 |
Riebesel, Björn |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
5,24 |
+0,1 |
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Verden |
28.04. |
5,18 |
+0,6 |
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
23.06. |
5,17 |
+0,0 |
Diesner, Daniel |
1997 |
VfB Munster |
Munster |
01.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,80 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,27 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
27.05.2012 |
13,27 |
-0,1 |
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
27.05. |
10,65 |
+0,3 |
Holsten, Nico |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
10,39 |
+0,9 |
Michaelis, Thore |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
8,50 |
+0,8 |
Pieper, Kai |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
8,31 |
|
Stöwing, Malte |
1998 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
16,40 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,40 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
6.07.2011 |
13,12 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Celle |
30.06. |
12,80 |
|
Böhling, Sven |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Celle |
06.10. |
12,60 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
12,25 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
11,68 |
|
Resch, Philipp |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
11,60 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
11,53 |
|
Michaelis, Thore |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
11,50 |
|
Tschentscher, Lennart |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
06.10. |
10,97 |
|
Kilian, Johannes |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
10,84 |
|
von der Gablentz, Christian |
1997 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
09.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
46,04 |
Christiansen, Jan-Eric 1996 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,96 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- TSV Kirchlinteln |
21.09.2008 |
46,49 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Celle |
06.10. |
42,01 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
24.06. |
38,52 |
|
Böhling, Sven |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
37,65 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
33,24 |
|
Michaelis, Thore |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
33,22 |
|
Tschentscher, Lennart |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
29,54 |
|
Kilian, Johannes |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
16.09. |
28,34 |
|
Pünder, Philip |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
12.05. |
28,08 |
|
Wichern, Torge |
1997 |
TSV Wehdel |
Langen |
19.05. |
27,23 |
|
Janowski, Jan-Merten |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
45,82 |
Ehrhardt, Leon 1996 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,82 |
Segelken, Gunnar 1976 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
31.08.1991 |
54,08 |
|
von der Gablentz, Christian |
1997 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Salzwedel |
03.10. |
48,82 |
|
von Appen, Joshua |
1997 |
TSV Stelle |
Berlin |
12.08. |
40,11 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
07.01. |
31,37 |
|
Michaelis, Thore |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
28,59 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Munster |
22.04. |
27,35 |
|
Tödter, Julian |
1997 |
TSV Stelle |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
22,52 |
|
Holsten, Nico |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
62,80 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
62,80 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
28.08.2011 |
47,50 |
|
Twesten, Niklas |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
43,13 |
|
Kilian, Johannes |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Celle |
06.10. |
42,25 |
|
Küddelsmann, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Munster |
Soltau |
21.04. |
40,62 |
|
Michaelis, Thore |
1997 |
LAV Zeven |
Oerel |
20.04. |
38,69 |
|
Jagow, Luca |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Perleberg |
26.05. |
35,32 |
|
Tschentscher, Lennart |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
12.05. |
35,18 |
|
Knopf, Lukas |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
32,51 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hameln |
24.06. |
32,37 |
|
Wichern, Torge |
1997 |
TSV Wehdel |
Spaden |
21.04. |
30,84 |
|
Böhling, Sven |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
61,50 |
Gierke, Julian 1996 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
85,00 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
13.07.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.406 |
Hamann, Patrick 1996 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.697 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
23.06.2012 |
1.697 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hameln |
23.06. |
|
12,23(-1,8)-5,45(-1,6)-13,04 |
|
|
11,5(+0,9)-5,36(+0,3)-10,37 |
|
|
12,52(+0,5)-5,56(+1,0)-11,25 |
|
|
12,92(-1,8)-5,18(+0,6)-12,24 |
|
|
12,54(+0,0)-5,33(+0,0)-9,71 |
|
|
12,4(+0,3)-5,11(-0,6)-10,45 |
|
1.513 |
|
Resch, Philipp |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
14.07. |
|
12,8(+0,9)-5,14(+0,2)-10,93 |
|
|
12,7(+1,0)-4,85(+0,2)-9,92 |
|
|
12,6(+0,8)-4,78(+0,8)-9,46 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.347 |
Gierke, Julian 1996 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.467 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
2.07.2005 |
2.231 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
|
12,2(+0,8)-5,48(+0,1)-12,47-1,69 |
|
|
11,5(+0,9)-5,36(+0,3)-10,37-1,65 |
|
|
12,52(+0,5)-5,56(-0,5)-11,25-1,48 |
|
|
12,54(+0,0)-5,33(+0,0)-9,71-1,64 |
|
|
12,6(+0,9)-4,85(+0,1)-12,60-1,53 |
|
|
12,4(+0,3)-5,11(-0,6)-10,45-1,52 |
|
1.982 |
|
Resch, Philipp |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
14.07. |
|
12,8(+0,8)-5,14(+0,2)-10,93-1,45 |
|
|
12,6(+0,8)-4,78(+0,8)-9,46-1,49 |
|
|
12,7(+0,9)-4,85(+0,2)-9,94-1,41 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.834 |
Twesten, Niklas 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
23.0624.06 |
|
12,92(-1,8)-5,18(+0,6)-12,24-1,48-12,09(-1,7)/42,01-3,20-39,36-3:14,61 |
24.06. |
4.666 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hameln |
23.06./ |
|
12,23(-1,8)-5,45(-1,6)-13,04-1,60-12,67(-1,7)/39,42-2,40-32,51-3:47,00 |
24.06. |
|
12,52(+0,5)-5,56(-0,5)-11,25-1,48-13,02(-1,8)/25,55-1,80-36,02-2:59,67 |
16.09. |
4.130 |
|
Kilian, Johannes |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09./ |
|
13,71(+0,0)-4,28(+0,0)-10,97-1,56-15,49(-1,0)/29,54-2,20-37,35-3:36,38 |
16.09. |
|
13,8(-0,7)-4,32(+0,6)-8,79-1,32-15,7(-0,7)/21,41-1,50-22,82-3:37,2 |
29.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.954 |
Gierke, Julian 1996 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.985 |
Dittmer, Paul 1987 -- MTV Hanstedt |
12.05./13.05.2002 |
|
11,99(-0,3)-11,86(+0,5)-5,04(+0,0)-1,60-34,27 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.651 |
Gierke, Julian 1996 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.794 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
9.08./10.08.2003 |
|
12,25(+0,8)-12,57(+0,5)-5,27(+0,0)-56,50-6:57,97 |
|
|
12,73(+0,8)-13,01(+0,5)-5,27(+0,0)-55,00-6:55,96 |
|
|
13,70(+0,1)-15,02(+0,2)-4,68(+0,9)-50,00-7:26,60 |
|
|
14,05(+0,0)-15,74(+0,1)-4,49(+0,4)-43,00-6:41,87 |
|
|
13,67(-0,2)-13,49(+1,2)-4,51(-0,7)-25,50-7:28,83 |
|
|
13,31(-0,2)-14,63(+1,3)-4,18(+0,0)-30,50-7:39,20 |
|
|
14,09(+0,1)-15,52(+0,4)-3,99(+0,6)-33,00-7:12,79 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.774 |
Trippe, Johannes 1996 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.087 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
26.08./27.08.2006 |
2.822 |
|
Kitzki, Tobias |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
|
12,24(+0,1)-12,37(+1,4)-5,71(+0,0)-12,09-38,60 |
|
|
13,03(-0,4)-12,17(+1,2)-5,18(+0,0)-11,68-39,91 |
|
|
12,80(-0,6)-13,08(+0,5)-5,30(-0,7)-10,59-31,09 |
|
|
13,56(+0,0)-13,60(+0,1)-5,10(-0,2)-12,25-29,86 |
|
|
14,36(+0,1)-15,12(+1,4)-4,63(+0,0)-8,79-26,30 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,08 |
Knopf, Lukas 1997 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,0 |
Wonczak, Jan 1958 -- LG Cuxhaven |
9.07.1972 |
11,63 |
+0,1 |
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
12,05 |
-1,7 |
Solf, Joris |
1998 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
12,34 |
+1,1 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy |
2000 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
12,41 |
-1,5 |
Geschwandtner, Valentin |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Celle |
30.06. |
12,56 |
+1,1 |
Bollmeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
12,64 |
+0,1 |
Büsch, Arne |
1998 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Celle |
30.06. |
12,72 |
+0,0 |
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
14.07. |
12,7 |
+0,9 |
Wickinger, Mika |
1998 |
SV Nienhagen |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
13,03 |
+1,1 |
Herzog, Alexander |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
13,04 |
+0,8 |
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hameln |
23.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
38,58 |
Eberharter, Jan 1997 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38,11 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
20.08.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:21,3 |
Jagow, Luca 1997 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:09,53 |
Odenbach, Jurek 1998 -- Lüneburger SV |
30.06.2012 |
2:09,53 |
|
Odenbach, Jurek |
1998 |
Lüneburger SV |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:12,94 |
|
Schwanemann, Niklas |
1998 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:13,60 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:16,5 |
|
Guevarra, Justin |
1998 |
SV Rosche |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:19,91 |
|
Meyer, Jannes |
1998 |
TuS Bothel |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:20,5 |
|
Wermbter, Malwin |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
2:22,00 |
|
Nikolai, Robin |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:22,46 |
|
Hemmert, Christoph |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:26,2 |
|
Wilsdorf, Guido |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:26,39 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:51,66 |
Krüger, Florian 1997 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:39,5 |
Widrat, Artur 1959 -- TuSG Ritterhude |
15.09.1973 |
2:59,1 |
|
Schwanewede, Niklas |
1998 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Sottrum |
16.08. |
3:00,67 |
|
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Zeven |
16.09. |
3:07,25 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
16.09. |
3:12,20 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Zeven |
16.09. |
3:20,9 |
|
Heins, Alexander |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
16.08. |
3:25,8 |
|
Boick, Jakob |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
3:33,1 |
|
Bartels, Phillip |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
19.06. |
3:33,92 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hameln |
24.06. |
3:35,1 |
|
Mützel, Thorben |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
3:38,5 |
|
Trenkhorst, David |
1998 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
24.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6:16,1 |
Krüger, Florian 1997 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:55,0 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
25.09.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9:45,89 |
Krüger, Florian 1997 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:18,4 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
28.09.1980 |
9:53,64 |
|
Odenbach, Jurek |
1998 |
Lüneburger SV |
Celle |
01.07. |
10:08,1 |
|
Guevarra, Justin |
1998 |
SV Rosche |
Celle |
01.07. |
10:23,91 |
|
Wermbter, Malwin |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Neustadt a.Rbge |
29.04. |
10:46,07 |
|
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Bad Oldesloe |
07.07. |
10:54,22 |
|
Kracke, Marten |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Celle |
01.07. |
11:18,1 |
|
Nikolai, Robin |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
12:31,92 |
|
Semken, Fynn |
1998 |
TV Lilienthal |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
12:33,9 |
|
Holl, Marvin |
1998 |
SC Hemmoor |
Drochtersen |
16.05. |
12:36,0 |
|
Wegner, Niklas |
1998 |
LG Kehdingen |
Drochtersen |
16.05. |
14:54,8 |
|
Mützel, Thorben |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
27.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
18:48 |
Bunjes, Kim-Jonah 1997 -- LAV Bokel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:46 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
13.09.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,21 |
Knopf, Lukas 1997 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,30 |
Zinke, Stefan 1978 -- TSV Stelle |
26.09.1992 |
11,88 |
|
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
11,94 |
|
Bollmeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
13,12 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Hamburg |
29.09. |
13,14 |
+1,2 |
Segelken, Tjorben |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
08.07. |
13,50 |
+1,1 |
Rick, Bent Mathis |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
13,57 |
-2,6 |
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Zeven |
16.09. |
13,4 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad bevensen |
23.05. |
14,36 |
-1,7 |
Debbeler, Felix |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hameln |
24.06. |
14,58 |
+1,1 |
Büsch, Arne |
1998 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
14,58 |
+1,2 |
Martens, Thorge Magnus |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
47,45 |
Vogel, Paul 1997 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,51 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
25.09.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,64 |
Hermsdörfer, Leonard 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,64 |
Vogel, Paul 1997 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,92 |
Müller, Thorben 1983 -- LG Kehdingen |
28.09.1997 |
1,72 |
|
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Wesel |
19.08. |
1,69 |
|
Debbeler, Felix |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Celle |
01.07. |
1,64 |
|
Solf, Joris |
1998 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
1,60 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
14.07. |
1,60 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
1,60 |
|
Krage, Jan |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Oldendorf |
30.09. |
1,58 |
|
Holl, Marvin |
1998 |
SC Hemmoor |
Langen |
19.05. |
1,55 |
|
Kapretz, Jan-Luca |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
14.07. |
1,53 |
|
Rick, Bent Mathis |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
1,50 |
|
Kracke, Marten |
1998 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
06.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,10 |
Twesten, Niklas 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,80 |
Grau, Gunnar 1957 -- LAZ Südheide |
9.10.1971 |
3,00 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Celle |
30.06. |
2,50 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
16.09. |
2,50 |
|
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Zeven |
16.09. |
2,35 |
|
Stöwing, Malte |
1998 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bramel |
26.08. |
2,30 |
|
Rick, Bent Mathis |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
16.09. |
2,10 |
|
Debbeler, Felix |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
29.07. |
1,90 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Zeven |
16.09. |
1,74 |
|
Heinlein, Jasper |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
20.07. |
1,68 |
|
Helms, Ulrich |
1998 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Uelzen |
09.06. |
1,63 |
|
Plate, Gabriel |
1998 |
SC Lüchow |
Nienhagen |
17.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5,95 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,67 |
Bauer, Lothar 1957 -- LAZ Südheide |
26.09.1971 |
5,59 |
+0,8 |
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Lachendorf |
14.07. |
5,39 |
+1,3 |
Wickinger, Mika |
1998 |
SV Nienhagen |
Celle |
30.06. |
5,37 |
+0,7 |
Debbeler, Felix |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
5,29 |
+0,0 |
Solf, Joris |
1998 |
LG Kehdingen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
5,23 |
+1,8 |
Kapretz, Jan-Luca |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
12.05. |
5,14 |
+0,2 |
Bollmeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
5,10 |
-0,9 |
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
5,04 |
+0,0 |
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
5,03 |
+0,0 |
Rick, Bent Mathis |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
5,01 |
|
Büsch, Arne |
1998 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
13,28 |
Küddelsmann, Maximilian 1997 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,30 |
Seiler, Jan-Hendrick 1994 -- SV Nienhagen |
28.09.2008 |
12,71 |
|
Haupt, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
30.06. |
12,32 |
|
Ionta, Stefan |
1998 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Helmstedt |
12.07. |
12,20 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
11,10 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
11,09 |
|
Bollmeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Zeven |
15.09. |
11,03 |
|
Segelken, Tjorben |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
10,70 |
|
Grabow, Nico |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Celle |
30.06. |
10,53 |
|
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Zeven |
15.09. |
10,37 |
|
Solf, Joris |
1998 |
LG Kehdingen |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
10,21 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
41,97 |
Küddelsmann, Maximilian 1997 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,95 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- TSV Kirchlinteln |
25.09.2007 |
36,55 |
|
Segelken, Tjorben |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
35,35 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
34,88 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
16.09. |
32,22 |
|
Bollmeier, Hennes |
1998 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
31,00 |
|
Haupt, Johannes |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
28,92 |
|
Grabow, Nico |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
27,93 |
|
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
12.05. |
26,64 |
|
Bunge, Manuel |
1998 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Buxtehude |
09.05. |
26,29 |
|
Rick, Bent Mathis |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
25,80 |
|
Pieper, Kai |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
49,67 |
Von der Gablentz, Christian 1997 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
49,67 |
Von der Gablentz, Christian 1997 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
24.09.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
47,57 |
Küddelsmann, Maximilian 1997 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,92 |
Bieck, Janosch 1996 -- TSV Bremervörde |
4.09.2010 |
48,39 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
41,47 |
|
Zauske, Leon |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Zeven |
16.09. |
40,00 |
|
Grabow, Nico |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
39,61 |
|
Pieper, Kai |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
34,88 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
16.09. |
33,56 |
|
Solf, Joris |
1998 |
LG Kehdingen |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
32,91 |
|
Clauß, Pascal |
1998 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Celle |
06.10. |
29,55 |
|
Warnecke, Jan Henrik |
1998 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
21.04. |
29,53 |
|
Menke, Jan |
1998 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
29,14 |
|
Holl, Marwin |
1998 |
SC Hemmoor |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
69,50 |
Küddelsmann, Maximilian 1997 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
81,50 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
19.08.1993 |
58,00 |
|
Bohmann, Henrik |
1998 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Loxstedt |
01.04. |
52,00 |
|
Kapretz, Jan Luca |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
48,00 |
|
Stöwing, Malte |
1998 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
01.04. |
46,00 |
|
Pieper, Kai |
1998 |
LAV Zeven |
Oerel |
20.04. |
45,50 |
|
Gercken, Jannis |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
45,50 |
|
Fritz, Fabian |
1998 |
VfB Munster |
Munster |
01.07. |
45,50 |
|
Plate, Gabriel |
1998 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
25.07. |
45,00 |
|
Petersen, Immo |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Oerel |
20.04. |
44,00 |
|
Holz, Jan |
1998 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Munster |
01.07. |
44,00 |
|
Dressel, Malte |
1998 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Munster |
01.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.422 |
Jagow, Luca 1997 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.648 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
14.07.2012 |
|
11,75(+0,0)-5,59(+0,8)-10,21 |
|
|
12,05(+1,7)-5,29(+0,0)-10,32 |
|
|
12,71(+0,1)-5,04(+0,0)-11,09 |
|
1.480 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hameln |
23.06. |
|
13,04(+0,8)-4,84(-0,9)-10,96 |
|
|
13,31(+1,2)-5,10(-0,9)-10,36 |
|
|
12,7(+0,9)-4,84(+0,3)-9,33 |
|
1.401 |
|
Geschwandtner, Valentin |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
14.07. |
|
12,87(+1,7)-4,80(-1,5)-8,74 |
|
|
13,4(+1,0)-3,99(+0,3)-11,68 |
|
1.354 |
|
Kapretz, Jan-Luca |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
14.07. |
|
13,23(+0,0)-5,17(+1,4)-7,74 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.170 |
Kitzki, Tobias 1997 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.411 |
Bauer, Lothar 1957 -- LAZ Südheide |
19.09.1971 |
|
11,78(+0,0)-5,31(-0,6)-10,53-1,64 |
|
|
12,05(-1,7)-5,29(+0,0)-10,32-1,64 |
|
|
13,31(-0,9)-5,10(-0,9)-10,36-1,60 |
|
1.934 |
|
Debbeler, Felix |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
|
12,9(-0,7)-5,37(+0,7)-7,42-1,68 |
|
1.928 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hameln |
23.06. |
|
13,04(+0,8)-4,84(-0,9)-10,96-1,44 |
|
|
12,87(+1,7)-4,80(-0,9)-8,74-1,56 |
|
|
12,71(+1,3)-5,04(+0,0)-11,09-1,28 |
|
1.858 |
|
Kapretz, Jan-Luca |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Lachendorf |
14.07. |
|
13,23(+0,0)-5,17(+0,2)-7,74-1,55 |
|
|
12,7(+0,9)-4,84(+0,3)-9,33-1,41 |
|
|
13,4(+1,0)-3,99(+0,3)-11,68-1,41 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Diskus (1kg)-Stab-Speer (600g)-1000m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.394 |
Vogel, Paul 1997 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.775 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
15.0916.09 |
|
11,78(+1,3)-5,31(-0,6)-10,53-1,64-12,05(-1,0)/25,65-2,50-41,47-3:00,67 |
16.09. |
|
13,31(+1,2)-5,10(-0,9)-10,36-1,60-13,47(-2,6)/33,14-2,50-39,53-3:07,25 |
16.09. |
4.123 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hameln |
23.06./ |
|
13,04(-0,8)-4,84(-0,9)-10,96-1,44-14,18(-1,7)/24,59-2,70-21,91-3:33,92 |
24.06. |
|
12,87(+1,7)-4,80(-1,5)-8,74-1,56-13,57(-2,6)/21,13-1,90-19,86-3:12,20 |
16.09. |
3.949 |
|
Debbeler, Felix |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07./ |
|
12,9(-0,7)-5,37(+0,7)-7,42-1,68-14,4(-0,7)/24,15-2,10-21,47-3:51,9 |
29.07. |
|
13,31(+1,7)-4,82(+0,0)-6,64-1,52-14,50(-1,0)/23,65-2,30-22,65-3:39,91 |
16.09. |
|
13,6(+0,8)-4,28(+1,1)-7,18-1,34-17,5(+0,1)/20,43-1,10-25,44-3:37,4 |
07.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.633 |
Hermsdörfer, Leonard 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.872 |
Bohmann, Mirko 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
12.06./13.06.2004 |
|
12,06(+0,8)-11,95(+1,5)-5,59(-0,2)-1,72-37,39 |
|
|
13,97(-2,2)-13,38(+1,8)-4,36(+0,3)-1,56-42,71 |
|
|
12,72(+0,0)-13,61(+0,1)-4,68(-0,6)-1,60-24,71 |
|
2.177 |
|
Debbeler, Felix |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
|
13,73(+0,9)-14,68(+0,6)-4,76(+0,0)-1,60-13,49 |
|
|
14,39(+1,4)-16,39(+0,6)-4,31(-0,0)-1,36-35,67 |
|
|
13,70(+0,0)-14,58(+0,7)-4,23(-1,0)-1,28-26,23 |
|
|
13,7-15,5-4,00-1,41-25,10 |
|
|
14,44(+0,9)-15,73(+0,6)-4,28(-0,3)-1,40-24,18 |
|
|
14,01(+1,4)-15,31(+0,7)-4,05(+0,0)-1,40-19,74 |
|
|
14,71(+0,9)-16,74(+0,6)-3,66(+0,0)-1,44-18,00 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.394 |
Vogel, Paul 1997 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.673 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
26.08./27.08.2006 |
|
12,78(+0,8)-13,86(+0,5)-4,88(+0,1)-43,00-7:00,86 |
|
2.069 |
|
Kapretz, Jan Luca |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhageb |
21.04. |
|
13,47(-0,4)-15,95(-2,8)-4,76(+0,7)-52,00-8:46,23 |
|
|
14,25(-0,2)-14,58(+1,2)-4,28(+0,0)-37,00-7:38,84 |
|
|
15,62(-0,2)-16,15(+1,2)-3,93(-1,4)-39,00-7:09,72 |
|
|
14,27(-0,2)-16,00(+1,2)-4,09(+0,0)-37,00-8:26,48 |
|
|
15,22(-0,2)-16,56(+1,2)-3,76(+0,0)-35,50-7:38,23 |
|
|
14,60(-0,2)-14,79(+1,2)-3,21(-0,9)-42,00-aufg. |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.479 |
Küddelsmann, Maximilian 1997 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.832 |
Seiler, Jan-Hendrick 1994 -- SV Nienhagen |
9.08./10.08.2008 |
|
12,73(-0,4)-12,25(+1,2)-5,04(+0,4)-9,87-24,83 |
|
|
13,69(-1,6)-13,14(+1,2)-4,90(+0,2)-10,05-34,18 |
|
|
12,22(-0,8)-13,16(-2,8)-5,30(+0,9)-9,32-22,38 |
|
2.423 |
|
Kriegel, Jona |
1998 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
|
13,50(-0,6)-13,94(+0,1)-4,58(+0,8)-12,20-29,38 |
|
|
13,71(+0,0)-13,33(+0,5)-4,62(-0,4)-10,32-24,97 |
|
|
13,77(+0,0)-15,74(+0,5)-4,65(-0,1)-10,88-27,07 |
|
|
13,29(+0,0)-14,70(+1,4)-4,87(+0,0)-7,92-23,45 |
|
|
13,00(+0,1)-14,58(+1,1)-4,53(+0,0)-7,74-23,60 |
|
|
13,81(+0,1)-13,50(+1,1)-4,73(+0,0)-7,17-25,58 |
|
|
14,8-17,0-3,83-8,64-22,90 |
|
|
Dohrmann, Janik (1999) - 22:55; Pawlus, Franz (2000) - 22:04; Pape, Tetjus (2000) - 20:29 |
|
|
Müller, Marcel (2000) - 21:20; Gause, Michel (1999) - 23:34; Busse, Christian (1999) - 23:36 |
|
|
Eversen, Jeroen () - 23:26; Eversen, Patrick () - 26:57; Hagenah, Nico () - 26:59 |
|
|
Traub, Maximiliam (1999); Armke, Henri (1999); Hansel, Nils (1999); Schröder, Tom (1999) |
|
|
Bai, Alexander (2001); Jegede, Joshua (2000); Elling, Philipp (1999); Dang, Hong Phuoctommy (2000) |
|
|
Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cédric (1999); Debey, Christian (1999); Hessenmöller, Luis (2000); czenna, mika (2000) |
|
|
Müller-Stosch, Jasper (2000); Vollmers, Torge (1999); Wohlers, Calvin (1999); Duwe, Marc (1999) |
|
|
Wehe, jonathan (1999); Dohrmann, janik (1999); Pape, Tetjus (2000); Meinke, Til-Kilian (1999) |
|
43,0 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Timmen, Mathis (1999); Wurmstedt, Samuel (2000); Werner, Jakob (2000); Albrecht, Max (1999) |
|
|
Petersen, Steffen (2000); Röhrs, Finn (2000); Majewski, Finn (2000); Hinrichs, Pascal (1999) |
|
|
Kaminski, Loris (1999); Franz, Kai (2000); Henze, Fabian (2000); Michael, Jonas (1999) |
|
|
Mettel, Oliver (1999); Hansel, Nils (1999); Pieper, Linus (1999); Schröder, Tom (1999) |
|
|
Steinie, Kevin (1999); Schalk, Mirco (2000); Zimmer, Phillip (2000); Gurtowski, Simon (2002) |
|
|
Pieper, Linus (1999); Hansel, Nils (1999); Schröder, Tom (1999) |
|
|
Romanski, Joris (2001); Schulz, Christian (1999); Burger, Leon (1999) |
|
|
Gause, Michel (1999); Busse, Christian (1999); Müller, Marcel (2000) |
|
|
Petersen, Steffen (2000); Hinrichs, Pascal (1999); Ahrens, Tim Vincent (2000) |
|
|
Meinke, Til-Kilian (1999); Pape, Tetjus (2000); Dohrmann, Janik (1999) |
|
|
Bode, Hendrik (2000); von Ahsen, Lennart (1999); Gummert, Franz (2001) |
|
8:55,04 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Tostedt |
17.05. |
|
Tewes, Matti (2001); Steiner, Florian (2000); Lange, Christian (1999) |
|
|
Bredehöft, Niklas (2000); Fasel, Jost-Ole (2000); Kosmata, Phil (2000) |
|
|
Steinie, Kevin (1999); Schalk, Mirco (2000); Zimmer, Phillip (2000) |
|
9:36,2 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
07.09. |
|
Bürger, Marcus (2000); Müller, Marius (2000); Wohlers, Raphael (2000) |
|
|
Rilling, Torben (1999) - 1.264; Debey, Christian (1999) - 1.216; Möller, Jonas (2000) - 1.028 |
|
|
Heise, Hannes (2000) - 1.072; Göbel, Henner (2000) - 1.049 |
|
|
Hinrichs, Pascal (1999) - 1.330; Blenck, Johannes (1999) - 1.141; Ahrens, Tm-Vincent (2000) - 1.091 |
|
|
Röhrs, Finn (2000) - 1.033; Petersen, Steffen (2000) - 1.027 |
|
Pieper, Linus () - 1.319; Hansel, Nils (1999) - 1.124; Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) - 1.103 |
|
|
Traub, Maximilian (1999) - 1.067; Vogt, Torben (1999) - 959 |
|
|
Gaulke, Jonas (1999) - 1.234; Wunsch, Joel (2000) - 1.189; Clausen, Jannik (1999) - 1.092 |
|
|
Willhelmi, Matthis (2000) - 994; Heinze, Sven (1999) - 975 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik (1999) - 1.142; Wehe, Jonathan (1999) - 1.112; Meinke, Til-Kilian (1999) - 1.101 |
|
|
Pape, Tetjus (2000) - 1.076; Bredehöft, Niklas (2000) - 1.039 |
|
|
Vollmers, Torge (1999) - 1.230; Duwe, Marc (1999) - 1.074; Burmester, Kolja (2000) - 1.053 |
|
|
Müller-Stosch, Jasper (2000) - 1.043; Rauch, Lukas (1999) - 1.036 |
|
Kaminski, Loris (1999) - 1.226; Kuhlmann, Philipp (1999) - 1.210; Henze, Fabian (2000) - 1.068 |
|
|
Michael, Jonas (1999) - 1.020; Vogel, Julius (2000) - 857 |
|
|
Nebel, Laslo (2000) - 1.143; Hanisch, Stephen (1999) - 1.125; Seyda, Louis-Lauris (2000) - 965 |
|
|
Niebuhr, Jan-Alexander (2000) - 961; Ebeling, Ole (2000) - 956 |
|
Bargsten, Fiin Erik (1999) - 1.150; Körner, Noah (2000) - 1.009; Gienke, Lennart Niklas (2000) - 943 |
|
|
Klintworth, Daniel (2000) - 893; Eckhoff, Moritz (2000) - 812 |
|
|
Bastek, Timon (2000) - 1.111; Seeger, Maximilian (1999) - 1.096; Ehrhorn, Tjorben (1999) - 1.020 |
|
|
Poller, Hannes (2000) - 909; Boeck, Melvyn (2000) - 596 |
|
Gaulke, Jonas (1999) - 1.713; Wunsch, Joel (2000) - 1.627; Claußen, Jannik (1999) - 1.465 |
|
|
Wilhelmi, Matthis (2000) - 1.367; Heinze, Sven (1999) - 1.326 |
|
|
R"lo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric (1999) - 1.582; Debey, Christian (1999) - 1.581; Helmboldt, Rico (1999) - 1.431 |
|
|
Hessenmöller, Luis (2000) - 1.422; Heise, Hannes (2000) - 1.403 |
|
Pieper, Linus (1999) - 1.783; Hansel, Nils (1999) - 1.546; Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) - 1.415 |
|
|
Traub, Maximilian (1999) - 1.402; Vogt, Torben (1999) - 1.271 |
|
|
Meinke, Til-Kilian (1999) - 1.575; Dohrmann, Janik (1999) - 1.521; Wehe, Jonathan (1999) - 1.441 |
|
|
Bredehöft, Niklas (2000) - 1.418; Pape, Tetjus (2000) - 1.382 |
|
Vollmers, Torge (1999) - 1.657; Duwe, Marc (1999) - 1.458; Burmester, Kolja (2000) - 1.437 |
|
|
Müller-Stosch, Jasper (2000) - 1.383; Rauch, Lukas (1999) - 1.354 |
|
|
Bargsten, Finn Erik (1999) - 1.577; Körner, Noah (2000) - 1.327; Gienke, Lennart Niklas (2000) - 1.261 |
|
|
Klintworth, Daniel (2000) - 1.164; Eckhoff, Moritz (000) - 1.059 |
|
Dehrmann, Tim-Niklas (1999) - 1.496; Rabitz, TimNiklas (2000) - 1.164; Schmedt, Lennart (2000) - 1.162 |
|
|
Stähr, Maximilian (2000) - 911; Holtermanm, Finn (2000) - 831 |
|
|
Ulrich, Niklas (2000) - 1.073; Ohlrogge, Till (1999) - 891; Steffen, Jan (2000) - 877 |
|
|
Saidavi, Leon (2000) - 863; Dahnken, Timm (2001) - 573 |
|
Rilling, Torben (1999) - 2.224; Debey, Christian (1999) - 2.091; Möller, Jonas (2000) - 1.881 |
|
|
Schönian, Eiko (1999) - 1.688; Bethge, Luca (1999) - 1.687 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,40 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,40 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
2.06.2011 |
9,4 |
|
Timmen, Mathis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
9,96 |
|
Wohlers, Calvin |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oerel |
22.06. |
10,11 |
|
Debey, Christian |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Buxtehude |
26.05. |
9,9 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
10,18 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
15.07. |
10,28 |
|
Kaminski, Loris |
1999 |
TV Langen |
Oldendorf |
29.09. |
10,32 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Bremen |
15.07. |
10,32 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
TV Lilienthal |
Bremen |
15.07. |
10,3 |
|
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
11.07. |
10,3 |
|
Dehrmann, Niklas |
1999 |
TSV Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:21,3 |
Jagow, Luca 1997 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:21,92 |
Kopf, Steffen 1999 -- TSV Otterndorf |
17.06.2012 |
2:21,92 |
|
Kopf, Steffen |
1999 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:25,67 |
|
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:26,7 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
10.06. |
2:27,44 |
|
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Helmstedt |
12.07. |
2:28,79 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:28,90 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
21.07. |
2:30,2 |
|
Rilling, Torben |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
2:31,2 |
|
Burger, Leon |
1999 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
2:31,3 |
|
von Ahsen, Lennart |
1999 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:32,4 |
|
Debey, Christian |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:02,5 |
Odenbach, Jurek 1998 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:52,49 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
9.07.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6:35,1 |
Odenbach, Jurek 1998 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:22,6 |
Bungenstock, Jens 1965 -- MTV Celle |
23.07.1978 |
7:00,73 |
|
Kopf, Steffen |
1999 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
7:01,30 |
|
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Pinneberg |
17.05. |
7:16,9 |
|
Christiansen, Felix Bekir |
1999 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
8:01,53 |
|
Meyer, Malte |
1999 |
VfL Horneburg |
Buxtehude |
21.09. |
8:31,8 |
|
Schwenke, Lennart |
1999 |
MTV Rottorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
8:46,8 |
|
Gause, Michel |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
27.04. |
9:09,44 |
|
Lange, Christian |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
9:30,4 |
|
Busse, Chrisian |
1999 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
27.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
18:54 |
Odenbach, Jurek 1998 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:20 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- MTV Pattensen |
10.10.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,96 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8,92 |
Funck, André 1976 -- LG Fallingbostel |
9.07.1989 |
10,23 |
|
Debey, Christian |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Buxtehude |
26.05. |
10,0 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
10.06. |
10,2 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stade |
17.07. |
10,2 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmb. |
21.09. |
10,55 |
|
Wohlers, Calvin |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oldendorf |
29.09. |
10,79 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Oldendorf |
29.09. |
10,93 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Oldendorf |
29.09. |
10,96 |
|
Kuhlmann, Philipp |
1999 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
11,10 |
|
Finke, Jacob |
1999 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
11,16 |
|
Rolo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,60 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,84 |
Gattermann, Oliver 1974 -- LG Celle-Land |
5.09.1987 |
1,57 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
1,54 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
15.09. |
1,51 |
|
Blanck, Jorma |
1999 |
LG Celle-Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
1,50 |
|
Gaulke, Jonas |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
15.09. |
1,49 |
|
Meinke, Til-Kilian |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
1,49 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
1,48 |
|
Tepper, Emil Finn |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Rotenburg/Wümme |
09.05. |
1,47 |
|
Kuhlmann, Philipp |
1999 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
1,46 |
|
Rilo-Pinto-Schröder, Cedric |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
15.09. |
1,45 |
|
Müller, Alexander |
1999 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
19.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2,05 |
Stoewing, Malte 1998 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,06 |
Fischer, Daniel 1981 -- LG Wesermünde |
8.10.1994 |
2,40 |
|
Ròlo-Pinto-Schröder, Cèdric |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
2,25 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Bramel |
26.08. |
2,05 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Bramel |
26.08. |
2,05 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Bramel |
26.08. |
1,95 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
TV Lilienthal |
Osterholz-Scharneb. |
21.09. |
1,84 |
|
Meinke, Til-Kilian |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
20.07. |
1,65 |
|
Traub, Maximilian |
1999 |
TV Lilienthal |
Bramel |
26.08. |
1,55 |
|
Duwe, Marc |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Bramel |
26.08. |
1,45 |
|
Busch, Felix |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Schiffdorf-Bramel |
28.05. |
1,44 |
|
Wehe, Jonathan |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
20.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5,12 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,71 |
Rohleder, Nico 1990 -- MTV Soltau |
27.09.2003 |
5,30 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Zeven |
15.09. |
5,03 |
|
Hinrichs, Pascal |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
11.07. |
4,83 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
16.09. |
4,82 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
4,75 |
|
Wohlers, Calvin |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stade |
17.07. |
4,75 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
4,71 |
|
Debey, Christian |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
4,65 |
|
Schröder, Tom |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
15.07. |
4,59 |
|
Kaminski, Loris |
1999 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
22.09. |
4,55 |
|
Gaulke, Jonas |
1999 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10,89 |
Gercken, Jannis 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,45 |
Seiler, Jan-Hendrick 1994 -- SV Nienhagen |
30.09.2007 |
10,92 |
|
Wohlers, Calvin |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stade |
17.07. |
10,11 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
27.09. |
10,07 |
|
Timmen, Mathis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
9,61 |
|
Rilling, Torben |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
9,46 |
|
Hanisch, Stephen |
1999 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
21.04. |
9,32 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Pinneberg |
15.08. |
9,20 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
9,01 |
|
Blank, Jorma |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
06.10. |
8,86 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharneb. |
21.09. |
8,53 |
|
Dehrmann, Tim-Niklas |
1999 |
TSV Wriedel |
Suderburg |
14.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
29,84 |
Haupt, Johannes 1998 -- MTV Tostedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,14 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
15.10.1994 |
30,68 |
|
Rilling, Torben |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
26,85 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
26,65 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
25,08 |
|
Wehe, Jonathan |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg |
08.06. |
25,05 |
|
Hanisch, Stephen |
1999 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
21.04. |
24,80 |
|
Blank, Jorma |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Celle |
06.10. |
24,13 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
06.07. |
23,75 |
|
von Ahsen, Lennart |
1999 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Celle |
06.10. |
22,35 |
|
Meyer, Jochen |
1999 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
22,24 |
|
Michaelis, Joost |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg |
08.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
21,90 |
Schümann, Dominik 1998 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42,35 |
Wagner, Nils 1986 -- MTV Soltau |
1.09.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
38,20 |
Grabow, Nico 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,14 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
6.09.1992 |
36,14 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
27.09. |
34,01 |
|
Vollmers, Torge |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oerel |
20.04. |
32,46 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
02.06. |
29,44 |
|
Dohrmann, Janik |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
28,82 |
|
Meyer, Jochen |
1999 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
28,33 |
|
Helmboldt, Rico |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
10.06. |
28,01 |
|
Traub, Maximilian |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz/Scharmb. |
29.09. |
27,61 |
|
Wehe, Jonathan |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
27,59 |
|
Hanisch, Pascal |
1999 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
21.04. |
26,62 |
|
Lemke, Sebastian |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
15.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
59,00 |
Grabow, Nico 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
75,00 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- VfL Stade |
22.08.1992 |
59,50 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Zeven |
15.09. |
50,50 |
|
Hanisch, Stephen |
1999 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
50,00 |
|
Martens, Leon |
1999 |
SC Lüchow |
Dannenberg |
30.05. |
49,50 |
|
Wehe, Jonathan |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Oerel |
20.04. |
48,00 |
|
Pieper, Linus |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
21.07. |
47,50 |
|
Rilling, Torben |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
12.05. |
47,00 |
|
Kollinger, Leon |
1999 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Rethem |
19.07. |
46,50 |
|
Kaminski, Loris |
1999 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
20.09. |
46,00 |
|
Meinke, Til-Kilian |
1999 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
46,00 |
|
Wohlers, Calvin |
1999 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oerel |
22.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.420 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.513 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
16.09.2012 |
1.513 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.929 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.021 |
Wrede, Julius 1997 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
11.09.2010 |
2.014 |
|
Timmen, Matthis |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.345 |
Zauske, Leon 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.414 |
Hermsdörfer, Leonard 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
27.06./28.06.2010 |
|
10,33-10,71-4,51-1,48-41,00 |
|
|
10,78-11,53-4,40-1,32-42,00 |
|
|
11,18-11,67-4,00-1,36-37,00 |
|
|
10,77-11,98-3,98-1,32-28,00 |
|
|
13,31(+1,2)-12,09(+0,2)-4,06(-0,1)-1,30-40,00 |
|
|
10,89-11,55-3,08-1,28-25,00 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.109 |
Bohmann, Henrik 1998 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.507 |
Zabel, Helge 1992 -- LAV Zeven |
7.05./08.05.2005 |
|
10,48-10,28-4,13-27,00-3:21,15 |
|
|
11,08-11,10-4,17-41,50-3:29,34 |
|
|
11,86-12,98-3,82-30,00-3:33,87 |
|
1.446 |
|
Lange, Christian |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
12,16-13,78-3,15-33,00-9:09,44 |
|
|
12,08-13,91-3,12-24,00-4:12,51 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.152 |
Gercken, Jannis 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.532 |
Prockl, Florian 1987 -- LG Kreis Verden |
26.08./27.08.2000 |
|
10,04-10,82-4,55-10,37-17,22 |
|
|
10,72-11,38-4,30-9,61-30,68 |
|
|
11,04-11,26-4,00-8,52-23,18 |
|
|
12,00-13,53-3,63-6,34-16,53 |
|
|
13,04-14,94-2,99-5,97-16,88 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.737 |
Müller, Marcel 2000 -- IGAS Wendland |
1.06./02.06.2012 |
|
11,8-13,6-3,64-24,50-9:10,6 |
|
1.446 |
|
Lange, Christian |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
12,16-13,78-3,15-33,00-9:09,44 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,8 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,2 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
8.07.2012 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,2 |
Müller, Finn 2000 -- TSV Schnega |
25.07.2012 |
9,2 |
|
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy |
2000 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
9,6 |
|
Gfrörer, Jasha |
2000 |
VfL Bleckede |
Bleckede |
14.07. |
10,6 |
|
Wurmstedt, Samuel |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
10,6 |
|
Hessenmöller, Luis |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
10,6 |
|
Müller, Marcel |
2000 |
IGAS Wendland |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
10,7 |
|
Bollhorst, Jan |
2000 |
VfB Munster |
Munster |
04.05. |
10,7 |
|
Bürger, Markus |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
14.07. |
10,97 |
|
Wunsch, Joel |
2000 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
15.09. |
10,98 |
|
Jegede, Joshua |
2000 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
10,8 |
|
Röhrs, Finn |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Munster |
04.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:21,3 |
Jagow, Luca 1997 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:26,0 |
Wurmstädt, Samuel 2000 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
30.09.2012 |
2:26,0 |
|
Wurmstädt, Samuel |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:34,3 |
|
Bastek, Timon |
2000 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
21.09. |
2:38,65 |
|
Bollhorst, Jan |
2000 |
VfB Munster |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:41,1 |
|
Bresser, Jacob |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:41,71 |
|
Silies, Marius |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Oldendorf |
29.09. |
2:44,50 |
|
Petersen, Steffen |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:44,74 |
|
Müller-Stosch, Jasper |
2000 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oldendorf |
29.09. |
2:45,9 |
|
Müller, Marcel |
2000 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
21.09. |
2:46,9 |
|
Henze, Fabian |
2000 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
20.09. |
2:47,36 |
|
Kynast, Nils |
2000 |
VfL Bleckede |
Soltau |
06.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:12,22 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:51,0 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
11.05.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7:17,91 |
Helmboldt, Rico 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:38,9 |
Frisinger, Max 1980 -- TV Scheessel |
27.09.1992 |
7:41,30 |
|
Zierott, Luca |
2000 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
7:52,1 |
|
Winkler, Marin |
2000 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
7:54,50 |
|
Stein, Thorge |
2000 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
14.07. |
8:05,4 |
|
Müller, Marcel |
2000 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
01.06. |
8:44,1 |
|
Sternberg, Bruno |
2000 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
01.06. |
8:56,72 |
|
Steiner, Florian |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
8:59,7 |
|
Dippe, Marcel |
2000 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
27.04. |
8:59,88 |
|
Mülbusch, Maruks |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
9:33,28 |
|
Siewert, Tim |
2000 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
10:24,6 |
|
Müller, Finn |
2000 |
TSV Schnega |
Lüchow |
25.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
18:50 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:28 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
7.10.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10,4 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,4 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
2.09.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,54 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,63 |
Timm, Maik 1972 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
1.10.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,90 |
Kuhlmann, Philpp 1999 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,36 |
Keidel, Marcus 1968 -- VfL Stade |
25.09.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,97 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,36 |
Wieters, Michael 1966 -- TVV Neu Wulmstorf |
12.07.1978 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
8,50 |
Wohlers, Calvin 1999 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,22 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
6.06.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
25,42 |
Vollmers, Torge 1999 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31,88 |
Lippa, Björn 1983 -- LG Celle Land |
7.10.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
19,06 |
Meyer, Dominik 1999 -- VfL Horneburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,52 |
Cohrs, Alexander 1987 -- SV Munster |
10.10.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
31,40 |
Brüggemann, Tobias 2000 -- SC Hemmoor |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,44 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
12.09.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
50,00 |
Wehe, Johathan 1999 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
67,00 |
Wittenberg, Gerd 1962 -- LG Fallingbostel |
13.09.1974 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.392 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.402 |
Beggers, Ingo 1968 -- TuS Döhrum-Wremen |
25.10.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.861 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.861 |
Timmen, Matthis 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
27.08.2011 |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.033 |
Pieper, Linus 1999 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.233 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
5.05./06.05.2012 |
|
9,74-10,62-4,63-1,32-45,00 |
|
|
11,49-12,77-4,37-1,28-49,50 |
|
|
11,76(+1,2)-13,39(+0,2)-3,78(-0,3)-1,22-29,00 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-1000m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.863 |
Finke, Jacob 1999 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.272 |
Beckmann, Lennard 1995 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
5.05./06.05.2007 |
|
11,47-11,65-4,09-38,00-3:29,31 |
|
|
11,09-12,79-3,99-42,50-3:41,43 |
|
|
11,55-12,82-3,67-38,50-4:10,06 |
|
|
11,47-12,93-3,69-26,50-3:51,52 |
|
|
12,19-12,98-3,34-24,00-3:55,52 |
|
|
12,40-13,57-3,36-31,00-4:14,51 |
|
|
12,70-14,02-3,00-31,00-4:22,70 |
|
|
12,76-14,33-2,88-23,00-4:34,43 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.890 |
Wohlers, Calvin 1999 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.192 |
Beckmann, Lennard 1995 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
29.04./30.04.2007 |
|
11,28-12,36-4,06-7,31-23,90 |
|
|
12,24-13,49-3,45-8,65-19,75 |
|
|
12,30(+1,2)-13,96(+0,0)-3,79(-1,2)-6,96-18,23 |
|
|
12,31-14,36-3,15-7,28-21,13 |
|
|
12,51(+1,2)-14,14(+0,0)-3,43(-1,2)-5,94-15,91 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6:35,1 |
Odenbach, Jurek 1998 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.923 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
14.07./15.07.2012 |
|
11,30(+1,2)-12,49(+0,2)-4,24(+0,0)-49,00-7:54,50 |
|
|
11,3-12,4-3,84-34,00-8:05,4 |
|
1.372 |
|
Steiner, Florian |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
12,76-14,37-3,26-29,50-8:56,72 |
|
|
13,5-14,1-3,22-34,00-8:44,1 |
|
|
13,06-14,71-3,28-27,50-9:33,28 |
|
1.230 |
|
Mülbusch, Maruks |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
13,61-15,05-3,23-23,50-8:59,88 |
|
|
14,4-16,6-2,60-16,00-9:40,1 |
|
|
Behrens, Tjark (2002) - 21:14; Wehrend, Lukas (2001) - 23:30; Meyer, Jan (2001) - 26:16 |
|
|
Fischer, Joris (2001) - 24:01; Brünicke, Lukas (2002) - 26:45; Wegener, Torben (2001) - 28:45 |
|
|
Brennecke, Mika (2001); Helfen, Jonas (2001); Baur, Daniel (2001); Kohmüller, Jakob (2001) |
|
|
Dalewski, Gerrit (2001); Bergolte, Jonas (2002); Bergolte, Tjark (2002); Walltabe, Niklas (2001) |
|
|
Clostermann, Mats (2001); Köhler, Lars (2001); von Loh, Lukas (2002); von Minden, Leon (2002) |
|
|
Reppien, Maximilian (2002); Adami, Juri (2001); Fengler, Felix Jonathan (2001); Scharmann, Anton (2001) |
|
|
Kordt, Malon-Elias (2002); Behrens, Chris (2002); Bai, Alexander (2002); Koryciak, Jan (2001) |
|
|
Reinholz, Kevin (2001); Poschmann, Felix (2001); Holz, Tim-Niklas (2001); Hindemith, Erik (2002) |
|
|
Behrens, Tjark (2002); Wehrend, Cedric (2002); Fischer, Paul (2001); Stirner, Niklas (2002) |
|
|
Arens, Nico (2001); Plump, Nils (2001); Vehring, Paul (2001); Traub, Johannes (2001) |
|
|
Rühle, Jan-Henning (2002); Naujack, Janno (2002); Banning, Fritz (2002); Knöri, Colln (2003) |
|
|
Urbansky, Johann-Heinrich (2001); Schellack, Philipp (2002); Seger, Jasper (2002); Maurischat, Moritz (2001) |
|
|
Reinholz, Kevin (2001); Poschmann, Felix (2001); Hindemith, Erik (2002) |
|
|
Dalewski, Gerrit (2001); Wallrabe, Niklas (2001); Fuchs, Gunnar (2002) |
|
|
Ney, Marinus (2001); Rihter, Rian (2001); Hinck, Lennart (2002) |
|
|
von Minden, Leon (2002); Olschewski, Lars (2001); Bunge, Nic (2001) |
|
|
Zimmer, Sebastian (2001); Bogumil, Tim (2002); Trode, Jerome (2002) |
|
|
Mayer, Tjorben (2002); Weseloh, Floris (2002); Jeske, Jonas (2002) |
|
|
Bergolte, Jonas (2002); Fried, Thorben (2001); Bergolte, Tjark (2002) |
|
|
Arens, Nico (2001); Plump, Nils (2001); Traub, Johannes (2001) |
|
|
Banning, Fritz (2002); Gerkens, Jonas (2003); Naujack, Jarno (2002) |
|
|
Behrens, Tjark (2002); Wehrend, Lukas (2001); Fischer, Paul (2001) |
|
|
Schellack, Phiöipp (2002); Seger, Jasper (2002); Urbansky, Johann Heinrich (2001) |
|
|
Zimmer, Sebastian (2001); Winter, Finn-Michel (2002); Trode, Jerome (2002) |
|
|
Kuhlmann, Janik (2002); Hemmersbach, Dominic (2001); Suderburg, Mirko (2001) |
|
|
Vey, Noah (2001); Friedrich, Paul (2003); Schulz, Robin (2002) |
|
|
Knopf, Marcel (2002); Huthmann, Moritz (2002); Kasubke, Christoph (2002) |
|
|
Wulf, Bairam (2001); Wroblewski, Matthis (2001); Burmeister, Dario (2002) |
|
|
Müller, Finn (2002); Schlenstedt, Louis (2002); Osten, Tim (2003) |
|
|
Tiller, Kilian (2002) - 1.046; Kohmüller, Jakob (2001) - 1.016; Dietzel, Michel (2002) - 963 |
|
|
Baur, Daniel (2001) - 931; Gaulke, Arne (2002) - 923 |
|
|
Reinholz, Kevin (2001) - 1.058; Hindemith, Erik (2002) - 1.017; Poschmann, Felix (2001) - 920 |
|
|
Fava, Xavier (2001) - 895; Holz, Tim Niklas (2001) - 871 |
|
Albrecht, Emanuel (2001) - 1.006; Bethke, Eike (2001) - 1.001; Haschke, Erik (2001) - 943 |
|
|
Rollar, Nils (2001) - 935; Engelhard, Niklas (2002) - 839 |
|
|
Kröncke, Marek (2001) - 1.026; Schweiger, Milian (2001) - 961; Jens, Moritz (2002) - 926 |
|
|
Kahrs, Jan-Henrik (2002) - 903; Goedecke, Simon (2001) - 814 |
|
Wallrabe, niklas (2001) - 1.080; Schnieders, jarno (2002) - 919; Langhoff, hendrik (2002) - 902 |
|
|
Gurtowski, Simon (2002) - 898; Helmke, Steffen (2002) - 796 |
|
|
Clostermann, Mats (2001) - 992; Olschewski, Janno (2001) - 949; von Loh, Lukas Jonas (2002) - 910 |
|
|
Köhler, Lars (2001) - 823; von Minden, Leon (2002) - 738 |
4.322 |
|
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
|
|
Winsen/Luhe |
12.05. |
|
Friedrich, Luca (2001) - 925; Grebe, Jonas (2001) - 906; Kersten, Benett (2002) - 854 |
|
|
Döller, Lasse (2002) - 849; Cohrs, Philipp (2001) - 788 |
|
|
Jeske, Jonas (2002) - 906; Kötke, Patrick Elias (2001) - 852; Mayer, Tjorben (2002) - 836 |
|
|
Wegener, Jasper (2001) - 834; Poller, Sönke (2001) - 830 |
|
Fengler, Felix Jonathan (2001) - 1.015; Reppien, Jonathan (2002) - 901; Scharmann, Anton (2001) - 887 |
|
|
Adami, Juri (2001) - 782; Brilla, Benjamin (2002) - 604 |
|
|
Schumacher, Stefan (2002) - 984; Stötzel, Marcel (2001) - 863; Ney, Marunus (2001) - 833 |
|
|
Richter, Rian (2001) - 784; Hinck, Lennart (2002) - 703 |
|
Olschewski, Lars (2001) - 1.289; Clostermann, Mats (2001) - 1.215; von Loh, Lukas Jonas (2002) - 1.181 |
|
|
Köhler, Lars (2001) - 996; von Minden, Leon (2002) - 911 |
|
|
Kohmüller, Jakob (2001) - 1.334; Baur, Daniel (2001) - 1.178; Helfen, Joans (2001) - 1.152 |
|
|
Schäfer, Bennet (2002) - 915; Heise, Niklas (2002) - 688 |
|
Al Ali, Mohamed (2001) - 1.151; Steckmann, Joris (2001) - 1.078; Buck, Justin (2003) - 852 |
|
|
Buchen, Pascal (2002) - 779; Stöver, Leon (2002) - 789 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7,11 |
Dang, Tommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,11 |
Dang, Hong Phuoctommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
25.09.2011 |
7,2 |
|
Koryciak, Jan |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
7,2 |
|
Henning, Michel |
2001 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
7,60 |
|
Kalmbach, Leo |
2001 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
7,5 |
|
Scharmann, Anton |
2001 |
TSV Winsen/Luhe |
Winsen/Luhe |
10.06. |
7,5 |
|
Friedrich, Luca |
2001 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
7,5 |
|
Kröncke, Marek |
2001 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
7,6 |
|
Bethke, Eike |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
7,6 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
7,87 |
|
Wallrabe, Niklas |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
21.07. |
7,91 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
ASV Faßberg |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:21,3 |
Jagow, Luca 1997 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:36,2 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
21.09.2012 |
2:39,66 |
|
Al Ali, Mohamed |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
2:44,45 |
|
Reich, Timo |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:47,09 |
|
Holz, Tim-Niklas |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:49,11 |
|
Olschewski, Lars |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:49,87 |
|
Poschmann, Felix |
2001 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:50,2 |
|
Glade, Raphael |
2001 |
SC Klecken |
Winsen/Luhe |
10.06. |
2:50,2 |
|
Wegener, Jasper |
2001 |
MTV Soltau |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:50,41 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
2:50,72 |
|
Czemek, Fabian |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:50,8 |
|
Lange, Gustav |
2001 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:31,0 |
Gierke, Lennart-Niklas 2000 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:09,60 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
8.06.2010 |
3:24,7 |
|
Al Ali, Mohamed |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
05.09. |
3:45,6 |
|
Kölm, Lukas |
2001 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
3:48,9 |
|
Wehrend, Lukas |
2001 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
3:51,8 |
|
Gummert, Franz |
2001 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Lüchow |
06.07. |
4:01,6 |
|
Urbansky, Johann-Heinrich |
2001 |
SV Gartow |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
4:06,5 |
|
Fischer, Paul |
2001 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
4:10,0 |
|
Wroblewski, Matthis |
2001 |
MTV Amelinghausen |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
4:20,7 |
|
Wulf, Bairam |
2001 |
MTV Amelinghausen |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
4:24,9 |
|
Schnell, Jannik |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7:44,8 |
Frenz, Keno 2000 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:56,0 |
Warnecke, Jaari 1990 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
6.09.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
19:24 |
Koppermann, Jim 2000 -- TV Scheessel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:33 |
Schlagowski, Julien 1988 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
24.10.1999 |
20:51 |
|
Al Ali, Mohammed |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Bokel |
11.08. |
21:30 |
|
Pieper, Maik |
2001 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
30.08. |
22:16 |
|
Thieme, Niklas |
2001 |
IGAS Wendland |
Liepe |
21.10. |
22:56 |
|
Reich, Timo |
2001 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz/Scharmb. |
14.10. |
23:30 |
|
Wehrend, Lukas |
2001 |
SC Lüchow |
Liepe |
21.10. |
24:01 |
|
Fischer, Paul |
2001 |
SC Lüchow |
Wustrow |
31.03. |
24:05 |
|
Tietjen, Kucas |
2001 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
24:11 |
|
Romanski, Joris |
2001 |
SV Rosche |
Wustrow |
31.03. |
25:42 |
|
Olschewski, Lars |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Bützfleth |
23.09. |
26:00 |
|
Urbansky, Johann-Heinrich |
2001 |
SV Gartow |
Liepe |
21.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,43 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,61 |
Pinnow, Oliver 1964 -- VfL Stade |
10.08.1975 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,55 |
Dang, Tommy 2000 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,09 |
Heuer, Henning 1976 -- LG Nordheide |
14.06.1987 |
4,67 |
|
Koryciak, Jnn |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
4,52 |
|
Kalmbach, Leo |
2001 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Oldendorf |
29.09. |
4,34 |
|
Henning, Michel |
2001 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Buxtehude |
26.05. |
4,30 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
ASV Faßberg |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
4,26 |
|
Kröncke, Marek |
2001 |
LG Kehdingen |
Stade |
17.07. |
4,24 |
|
Bai, Alexander |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
4,24 |
|
Meldau, Christoph |
2001 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Lachendorf |
14.07. |
4,21 |
|
Fengler, Felix Jonathan |
2001 |
TSV Winsen/Luhe |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
4,21 |
|
Olchewski, Lars |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
17.07. |
4,19 |
|
Friedrich, Luca |
2001 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26,21 |
Loga, Jonas 2001 -- MTV Dannenberg |
27.07.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
61,00 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,00 |
Küßner, Gerd 1960 -- VfL Stade |
22.07.1971 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,00 |
Mengel, Ralf 1959 -- VfL Westercelle |
5.09.1970 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.207 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.121 |
Tewes, Matti 2001 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
21.04.2012 |
1.121 |
|
Tewes, Matti |
2001 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.608 |
Stein, Thorge 2000 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.769 |
Wolf, Christian 1981 -- LAV Zeven |
27.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7,73 |
Kalmbach, Leo 2001 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,0 |
Ebeling, Felix 1996 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
1.05.2006 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,0 |
Neumann, Tobias 1999 -- TV Langen |
22.05.2009 |
7,5 |
|
Korngiebel, Tom |
2002 |
TSV Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
7,6 |
|
Reppien, Maximilian |
2002 |
TSC Winsen/Luhe |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
7,90 |
|
Deppner, Eckhard |
2002 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
06.10. |
7,96 |
|
Tiller, Kilian |
2002 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
08.06. |
8,03 |
|
Bergolte, Tjark |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
21.07. |
7,8 |
|
Schumacher, Stefan |
2002 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Loxstedt |
21.09. |
8,07 |
|
Hindemith, Erik |
2002 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
7,9 |
|
Stawicki, Christian |
2002 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
7,9 |
|
Burmeister, Dario |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
7,9 |
|
Behrens, Tjark |
2002 |
SC Lüchow |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:21,3 |
Jagow, Luca 1997 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:36,2 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
21.09.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:24,8 |
Koryciak, Jan 2001 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:11,98 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
27.09.2009 |
3:27,4 |
|
Henning, Marco |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
16.08. |
3:30,3 |
|
Henning, Niklas |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
16.08. |
3:34,9 |
|
Schott, Maurice |
2002 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
3:36,9 |
|
Essler, Tjark |
2002 |
TSV Gellersen |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
3:37,6 |
|
Frenz, Kjon |
2002 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
3:41,0 |
|
Behrens, Tjark |
2002 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
4:05,3 |
|
Vey, Noah |
2002 |
SV Gartow |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
4:09,1 |
|
Wurmstädt, Jakob |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
4:09,3 |
|
trode, Jerome |
2002 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
4:11,1 |
|
Burmeister, Dario |
2002 |
MTV Amelinghausen |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7:49,0 |
Frenz, Kjon 2002 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:02,5 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
17.06.2009 |
8:06,5 |
|
Essler, Tjark |
2002 |
TSV Gellersen |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
8:18,1 |
|
Behrens, Tjark |
2002 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
27.04. |
8:19,50 |
|
Lijie, Jasper |
2003 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
8:39,4 |
|
Specht, Mathis |
2002 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
8:39,9 |
|
Trode, Jerome |
2002 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
9:05,9 |
|
Moll, Henrik |
2002 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
9:20,8 |
|
Müller, Finn |
2002 |
TSV Schnega |
Lüchow |
27.04. |
9:44,4 |
|
Moormann, Tim |
2002 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
10:15,65 |
|
Buchen, Pascal |
2002 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
10:33,2 |
|
Osten, Tim |
2003 |
TSV Schnega |
Lüchow |
25.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
22:31 |
Kalmbach, Leo 2001 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:56 |
Schmidt, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
5.04.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,20 |
Wegener, Jasper 2001 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,43 |
Pinnow, Oliver 1964 -- VfL Stade |
29.08.1974 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,43 |
Kalmbach, Leo 2001 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,81 |
Eggert, Andreas 1967 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
12.06.1977 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
50,00 |
Gädke, Maximilian 2001 -- MTV Dannenberg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
62,50 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
18.07.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.046 |
Henning, Michel 2001 -- MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.221 |
Schober, Mark 1979 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
19.09.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.337 |
Wallrabe, Niklas 2001 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.567 |
Drewes, Frank 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
19.09.1981 |
|
Sörensen, Leif (2004); Waterhölter, Tim (2004); Jänke, Finn (2004); Aumann, Colin (2004) |
|
|
Clostermann, Nils (2003); Gatz, fabian (2003); Casper, gerrit (2003); Zastrow, philipp (2004) |
|
|
Gania, malwin (2005); Storm, niclas (2003); Jeschonneck, tim (2003); Mittelstädt, Jonas (2003) |
|
|
Stein, Ole (2004); Breustedt, Maurice (2004); Buck, Justin (2003); Saifi, Omayra (2004) |
|
|
Radicke, Fynn (2003); Albrecht, Luis (2004); Breckoff, Tom (2003); Sperling, Jannek (2003) |
|
|
Ludwig, Paul Mattes (2003); Morgenstern, Niklas (2003); Groth, Leon (2003); Dierks, Mattes (2003) |
|
|
Gatz, Sebastian (2005); Uhlmann, Till (2003); Wermes, Naim (2003); Mund, Julius (2003) |
|
|
Duls, Justin (2003); Kebbel, Paul (2005); Soltner, Jannik (2003); Radtke, Moritz (2004) |
|
|
Kowski, Tim (2004); Duwe, Tobias (2003); Bluschke, Claas (2004); Biber, Raphael (2003) |
|
|
Steinicke, Emil (2003); Vehring, Jan (2005); Windelband, Jannik (2003); Forstreuter, Julien (2005) |
|
|
Steinecke, Emil (2003); Forstreuter, Julien (2005); Windelband, Jannik (2003) |
|
|
Saifi, Omayra (2004); Breustedz, Maurice (2004); Stein, Ole (2004) |
|
|
Däumler, Janno (2003); Poschmann, Maximilian (2003); Fava, Tiago (2003) |
|
|
Bogdahn, Marlon (2003); Raschen, Niklas (2004); Müller, Tjorge (2003) |
|
|
Pieper, Jeremias (2005); Wallrabe, Mika (2004); Wolf, Max (2004) |
|
|
Duls, Justin (2003); Schumacher, Jan (2004); Radtke, Moritz (2004) |
|
|
Eckhoff, Joost (2003); Willenbrock, Lasse (2003); Quellen, Linas (2003) |
|
|
Schewe, Sebastian (2004); Maskos, Marten (2004); Assmus, Luca Bennet (2005) |
|
|
Banning, Knut (2004); Schertges, Valentin (2003); Brümmel, Kilian (2003) |
|
13:01,9 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
07.09. |
|
Rosenhagen, Jonathan (2004); Hommer, Julis (2004); Piepenbrink, Finn (2003) |
|
|
Aumann, Colin (2004); Waterhölter, Tim (2004); Jänke, Finn (2004) |
|
|
Hirschfeld, Florian (2004); Schrader, Laurin (2004); Knoll, Max (2004) |
|
|
Kulich, Paul (2003); Pengel, Aimo (2003); Luck, Elias (2003) |
|
15:13,8 |
|
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
|
Suderburg |
21.04. |
|
Teppe, Julius (2004); Matthäus, Lucas (2004); Untied, Justus (2004) |
|
|
Casper, Gerrit (2003) - 910; Mund, Julius (2003) - 849; Clostermann, Nils (2003) - 785 |
|
|
Miller, Lukas (2003) - 755; Wermes, Naim (2003) - 721 |
|
|
Sörensen, Leif (2004) - 861; Aumann, Colin (2004) - 811; Waterhölter, Tim (2004) - 793 |
|
|
Jänke, Finn (2004) - 780; König, Benjamn (2004) - 600 |
|
Storm, Niclas (2003) - 879; Jeschonneck, Tim (2003) - 814; Mittelstädt, Jonas (2003) - 760 |
|
|
Gania, Malwin (2005) - 691; Klegräfe, Lukas (2003) - 663 |
|
|
Raffelsbauer, Jano (2003) - 886; Winkler, Hannes (2004) - 783; Ebeling, Jan (2003) - 718 |
|
|
Prasuhn, Jannes (2003) - 714; von Putten, David (2003) - 694 |
|
Papke, Luka (2003) - 917; Schmahl, Niklas (2003) - 811; Bausen, Torben (2003) - 707 |
|
|
Papke, Mika (2003) - 691; Holst, Niklas (2004) - 600 |
|
|
Petersen, Fynn (2003) - 794; Stein, Ole (2004) - 761; Buck, JUSTIN (2003) - 749 |
|
|
Roth, Tim (2003) - 684; Saifi, Omayra (2004) - 681 |
|
Wolf, Max (2004) - 843; Wallrabe, Mika (2004) - 812; Duls, Justin (2003) - 736 |
|
|
Radtke, Moritz (2004) - 666; Redecker, Ludovico (2003) - 567 |
|
|
Willenbrock, Lasse (2003) - 1.001; Wichern, Torge (2004) - 694; Quellen, Linas (2003) - 622 |
|
|
Junge, Dennis (2005) - 584; Brockmann, Justin (2003) - 556 |
|
Ludwig, Paul Mattes (2003) - 841; Dierks, Mattes (2003) - 808; Morgenstern, Niklas (2003) - 649 |
|
|
Groth, Leon (2003) - 642; Rehbeck, Frederik (2004) - 478 |
|
|
Zastrow, Philipp (2004) - 719; Gatz, Fabian (2003) - 709; Uhlmann, Till (2003) - 707 |
|
|
Bock, Lennart (2004) - 660; Gatz, Sebastian (2005) - 611 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7,5 |
Schröder, Nils 2002 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,4 |
Thiel, Sebastian 1984 -- LG Wesermünde |
21.08.1993 |
7,8 |
|
Junge, Johannes |
2003 |
SC Klecken |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
8,1 |
|
Clostermann, Nils |
2003 |
VfL Stade |
Drochtersen |
08.06. |
8,1 |
|
Raffelsbauer, Jano |
2003 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Walsrode |
29.09. |
8,39 |
|
Papke, Luka |
2003 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
09.09. |
8,40 |
|
Willenbock, Lasse |
2003 |
LAV Zeven |
Klein Meckelsen |
08.07. |
8,2 |
|
Tauber, Wanya |
2003 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
12.05. |
8,2 |
|
Piepenbrink, Tim Felix |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
02.06. |
8,2 |
|
Völcker, Marvin |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
02.06. |
8,44 |
|
Daldorf, Thies |
2003 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
8,3 |
|
Däumler, Janno |
2003 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
11.06. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:49,62 |
Fox, Joseph 2003 -- LAZ Celle |
17.06.2012 |
2:49,62 |
|
Fox, Joseph |
2003 |
LAZ Celle |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:56,25 |
|
Windelband, Jannnik |
2003 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:57,66 |
|
Papke, Luka |
2003 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
09.09. |
2:57,85 |
|
Schmahl, Niklas |
2003 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
09.09. |
3:01,4 |
|
Groth, Leon |
2003 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Dannenberg |
30.05. |
3:01,4 |
|
Dierks, Mattes |
2003 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Dannenberg |
30.05. |
3:03,9 |
|
Fava, Tiago |
2003 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
21.09. |
3:05,3 |
|
Dahldorf, Thies |
2003 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Langen |
20.09. |
3:08,69 |
|
Müller, Jonas |
2003 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Oldendorf |
30.09. |
3:09,5 |
|
Jansen, Timon |
2003 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:32,5 |
Schröder, Nils 2002 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:19,29 |
Schmitz, Moritz 1999 -- LG Wesermünde |
12.07.2008 |
4:05,2 |
|
Piepenbrink, Tim Felix |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
4:38,8 |
|
Osten, Tim |
2003 |
TSV Schnega |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
4:55,4 |
|
Rehfeld, Luc |
2003 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
4:55,8 |
|
Schröder, Per |
2003 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
5:03,6 |
|
Titjen, Konstatin |
2003 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
24.05. |
5:08,3 |
|
Buck, Justin |
2003 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
05.09. |
5:44,3 |
|
Luck, Elias |
2003 |
SV Gartow |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
23:53 |
Edler, Anton 2002 -- IGAS Wendland |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:53 |
Warnecke, Jaari 1990 -- SV Hanstedt II |
24.10.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,08 |
Schröder, Nils 2002 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,33 |
Heuer, Henning 1976 -- LG Nordheide |
6.10.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
41,00 |
Jeske, Jonas 2002 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,00 |
Meinecke, Jan 1994 -- MTV Oldendorf |
14.06.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,00 |
Drewes, Frank 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
15.07.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.040 |
Schröder, Nils 2002 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.189 |
Thiel, Sebastian 1984 -- LG Wesermünde |
21.08.1993 |
866 |
|
Piepenbrink, Tim Felix |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
8,2 |
Papke, Luka 2003 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,8 |
Henze, Frank 1977 -- TuS Lüchow |
8.09.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7,5 |
Schröder, Nils 2002 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:01,0 |
Waterhölter, Tim 2004 -- MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
29.08.2012 |
3:01,0 |
|
Waterhölter, Tim |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
3:03,4 |
|
Stein, Ole |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
05.09. |
3:06,6 |
|
Sörensen, Leif |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
3:11,12 |
|
Holst, Niklas |
2004 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Harsefeld |
09.09. |
3:11,2 |
|
Rosenhagen, Jonathan |
2004 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
3:12,50 |
|
Karlstedt, Jette |
2004 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
06.06. |
3:12,4 |
|
Steinmetz, Noah |
2004 |
MTV Tostedt |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
3:13,14 |
|
Genia, Malwin |
2005 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Oldendorf |
30.09. |
3:13,53 |
|
Windelband, Niklas |
2004 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
3:15,9 |
|
Silvester, Lukas |
2005 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
21.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:36,27 |
Fox, Joseph 2003 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:33,88 |
Hindemith, Erik 2002 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
26.09.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
22:10 |
Windelband, Jannik 2003 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:11 |
Schlagowski, Julien 1988 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
27.10.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,45 |
Papke, Luka 2003 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,98 |
Brandt, Philipp 1999 -- LAZ Celle |
1.05.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
38,00 |
Willenbrock, Lasse 2003 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,00 |
Popken, Sven 1971 -- SV Munster |
7.07.1979 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,00 |
Bornemann, Dirk 1967 -- MTV Eintr. Hittfeld |
26.09.1975 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
880 |
Papke, Luka 2003 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.048 |
Thiel, Patrick 1980 -- TuS Fintel |
14.09.1988 |
|
Gietz, Theresa (1998); Schulz, Belana Joy (1997); Kruse, Nina (1997); Ohde, Jessica (1997) |
|
|
Bruckhorst, Kerrine (1997); Hartseil, Simone (1997); Diez-Rossi, Joana (1998); Maikranz, Marieke (1999) |
|
|
Spitzer, Nell (1997); Otte, Leonie (1997); Paulick, Meike (1997); Hansel, Merle (1998) |
|
|
Rüther, Michelle (1998); Polzin, Lena (1997); Taubert, Celina (1998); Köpp, Anneke (1997) |
|
|
Hinterthan, Sofie (1999); Boy, Victoria (1999); Boldt, Augustine (1999); Laußmann, Julia (1998) |
|
|
Bode, Lena (1999); Jeric, Anna-Lena (1999); Bohmbach, Rieke (1999); Lorenz, Alica (1999) |
|
|
Koß, Vanessa (1997); Fitschen, Anna-Lena (1997); Behrens, Merle (1997); Wegener, Mara (1998) |
|
|
Rönner, Katharina (1997); Lambrecht, Keshia (1997); Wichern, Tabea (1998); Gosda, Henrike (1998) |
|
|
Lübbers, Siri (1998); Dechert, Johanna (1999); Sander, Lea (1997); Altmann, Friederike (1997) |
|
|
Carstens, Marit (1997); Luttmann, Ronja (1998); Heuer, Friederike (1998); Müller, Mareike (1998) |
|
|
Walke, Anastasia (2000); Walke, Elisa Sophie (1998); Burger, Josephina (1997) |
|
|
Lischke, Laura (1998); Stein, Laurine (1998); Ohde, Jessica (1997) |
|
8:23,0 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suderburg |
21.04. |
|
Schmedt, Sina (1997); Wagner, Eva (1997); Studtmann, Martha (1997) |
|
8:25,8 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
07.09. |
|
Szibbat, Charlotte (1998); Salzmann, Lisa (1997); Schaltegger, Carolyn (1998) |
|
|
Poller, Antonia (1998); Weber, Sandra (1998); Weseloh, Liza (1998) |
|
|
Marcus, Freja (1998); Bintig, Katharina (1998); Püschner, Lea-Pauline (1997) |
|
|
Bode, Hanna (1998); Retzlaff, Amelie (1997); Klasen, Luisa (1998) |
|
|
Brückner, Neele (1998) - 1.567; Schulz, Belana Joy (1997) - 1.527; Kruse, Nina (1997) - 1.519 |
|
|
Großmann, Ramona (1997) - 1.446; Laußmann, Julia (1998) - 1.308 |
|
|
Hartseil, Simone (1997) - 1.485; Budewig, Sarah (1998) - 1.398; Hannemann, Sara (1999) - 1.448 |
|
|
Lindemann, Hannah (1997) - 1.332; Maikranz, Marieke (1999) - 1.321 |
|
Paulick, Meike (1997) - 1.423; Otte, Leonie (1997) - 1.419; Hansel, Merle (1998) - 1.376 |
|
|
Spitzer, Nell (1997) - 1.290; von Butler, Charlotte (1998) - 1.221 |
|
|
Püschner, Lea (1997) - 1.369; Dähnenkamp, Elina (1998) - 1.327; Sgodzai, Marie (1997) - 1.252 |
|
|
Stüber, Hanna (1997) - 1.215; Windel, Ragna-Erisa (1998) - 1.115 |
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
Kruse, Nina (1997) - 2.012; Brückner, Neele (1998) - 1.986; Großmann, Ramona (1997) - 1.939 |
|
|
Schulz, Belana Joy (1997) - 1.895; Laußmann, Julia (1998) - 1.702 |
|
|
Budewig, Sarah (1998) - 1.963; Hannemann, Sara (1999) - 1.892; Hartseil, Simone (1997) - 1.853 |
|
|
Lindemann, Hannah (1997) - 1.801; Maikranz, Marieke (1999) - 1.790 |
|
Paulick, Meike (1997) - 1.970; Otte, Leonie (1997) - 1.833; Hansel, Merle (1998) - 1.813 |
|
|
Spitzer, Nell (1997) - 1.716; von Butler, Charlotte (1998) - 1.678 |
|
|
Püschner, Lea (1997) - 1.820; Dähnenkamp, Elina (1998) - 1.802; Sgodzai, Marie (1997) - 1.727 |
|
|
Stüber, Hanna (1997) - 1.615; Windel, Ragna-Enisa (1998) - 1.515 |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Kruse, Nina (1997) - 3.461; Brückner, Neele (1998) - 3.198; Schulz, Belana Joy (1997) - 3.176 |
16.09. |
|
Fitschen, Anna-Lena (1997) - 3.382; Wegener, Mara (1998) - 3.358; Koß, Vanessa (1997) - 3.068 |
24.06. |
|
Budewig, Sarah (1998) - 3.380; Hartseil, Simone (1997) - 3.231; Maikranz, Marieke (1999) - 3.196 |
24.06. |
|
Paulick, Meike (1997) - 3.380; Otte, Leonie (1997) - 3.214; Spitzer, Nell (1997) - 2.871 |
16.09. |
|
Hannemann, Sara (1999) - 3.191; Beckmann, Finja (1998) - 3.006; Diez Rossi, Joana (1998) - 3.002 |
24.06. |
|
Lindemann, Hannah (1997) - 2.948; Kaiser, Josefine (1997) - 2.900; Brunckhorst, Kerrin (1997) - 2.883 |
24.06. |
|
Budewig, Sarah (1998) - 2.445; Hartseil, Simone (1997) - 2.402; Stark, Hannah (1998) - 2.271 |
|
|
Diez Rossi, Joana (1998) - 2.179; Lindemann, Hannah (1997) - 2.114 |
|
|
Schulz, Belana Joy (1997) - 2.493; Brückner, Neele (1998) - 2.334; Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie (1998) - 2.151 |
|
|
Gietz, Theresa (1998) - 2.128; Kölm, Laura (1998) - 2.069 |
|
Hansel, Merle (1998) - 2.459; Paulick, Meike (1997) - 2.399; Otte, Leonie (1997) - 2.282 |
|
|
Spitzer, Nell (1997) - 2.186; Schaper, Frederike (1997) - 1.816 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,51 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,1 |
Langer, Christiane 1969 -- MTV Celle |
17.09.1983 |
12,64 |
-1,0 |
Köpp, Anneke |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Celle |
30.06. |
12,6 |
-0,2 |
Diermann, Jana |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
25.07. |
13,00 |
|
Seesko, Jana |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
13,05 |
+0,3 |
Ohde, Jessica |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
30.06. |
13,15 |
+0,5 |
Fitschen, Anna-Lena |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Langen |
10.05. |
13,20 |
+1,9 |
Kruse, Nina |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
15.09. |
13,24 |
+1,9 |
Paulick, Meike |
1997 |
LAZ Celle |
Zeven |
15.09. |
13,27 |
-0,2 |
Altmann, Friederike |
1997 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
13,30 |
+0,5 |
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Hameln |
23.06. |
13,34 |
-0,7 |
Schulz, Belana Joy |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
30.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
39,86 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39,86 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
10.09.2011 |
41,06 |
|
Seesko, Jana |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
01.07. |
42,12 |
|
Köpp, Anneke |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Celle |
01.07. |
42,63 |
|
Ohde, Jessica |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
01.07. |
44,43 |
|
Hartseil, Simone |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
46,14 |
|
Schliekermann, Nele |
1997 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
46,18 |
|
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
46,32 |
|
Schmedt, Sina |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
46,82 |
|
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
46,84 |
|
Burger, Josephina |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
46,90 |
|
Rönner, Katharina |
1997 |
TSV Wehdel |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:14,85 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:13,35 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristi 1978 -- MTV Celle |
24.04.1993 |
2:22,94 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:23,79 |
|
Burger, Josephina |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:24,33 |
|
Seesko, Jana |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
2:28,00 |
|
Ohde, Jessica |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
08.06. |
2:29,1 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:29,30 |
|
Fox, Abigail |
1997 |
LAZ Celle |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:31,06 |
|
Wulff, Anika |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:32,32 |
|
Schulz, Belana Joy |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
24.06. |
2:32,69 |
|
Fitschen, Anna-Lena |
1997 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Helmstedt |
12.07. |
2:37,13 |
|
Warncke, Saskia |
1997 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Zeven |
16.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7:20,59 |
Feldtmann, Marcella 1996 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:43,51 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
1.07.2012 |
6:43,51 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
01.07. |
7:04,85 |
|
Burger, Josephina |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Celle |
01.07. |
7:29,38 |
|
Ohde, Jessica |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
01.07. |
7:40,10 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
8:02,02 |
|
Harner, Annelie |
1997 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Buxtehude |
21.09. |
8:04,79 |
|
Wulff, Anika |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
8:19,13 |
|
Hinrichs, Merle |
1997 |
SV Nienhagen |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
8:22,05 |
|
Hartseil, Simone |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
8:33,46 |
|
Tewes, Lina Famke |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
8:35,90 |
|
Reese, Stina |
1997 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11:18,7 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:30,28 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristi 1978 -- |
1.05.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
21:23 |
Vonderbank, Birte 1996 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:25 |
Tietjen, Tahnee 1992 -- TSV Bremervörde |
3.10.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,7 |
Haselhorst, Maira 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,88 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
31.05.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
46,26 |
Haselhorst, Maira 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,22 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
12.06.2010 |
48,20 |
|
Hartseil, Simone |
1997 |
VfL Stade |
Celle |
30.06. |
49,23 |
|
Grienitz, Katharina |
1997 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Celle |
30.06. |
51,1 |
|
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
23.05. |
52,28 |
|
Lambrecht, Keshia |
1997 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
52,6 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
23.05. |
56,6 |
|
Diermann, Jana |
1997 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
20.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,60 |
Moravec, Lena 1996 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,60 |
Behrens, Wiebke 1996 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,60 |
Harms, Kim 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,77 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
6.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2,70 |
Harms, Kim 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,10 |
Schulz, Belana Joy 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
13.05.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5,74 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,05 |
Studtmann, Annette 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
17.09.1977 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10,51 |
Altmann, Friederike 1997 -- TuS Lachendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,28 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Loxstedt |
11.07.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
13,36 |
Aust, Carlotta 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,36 |
Aust, Carlotta 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
11.06.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
36,66 |
Aust, Carlotta 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36,66 |
Aust, Carlotta 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
8.10.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
38,33 |
Albrecht, Kimberly 1996 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,82 |
Meinhardt, Britta J. 1982 -- SV Munster |
1.06.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
31,26 |
Albrecht, Kimberly 1996 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,59 |
Kahrs, Anne Kathrin 1987 -- TuS Alfstedt |
20.08.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
49,00 |
Rakocevic, Julia 1996 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
63,50 |
Martens, Resa 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
18.04.2009 |
29,50 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.368 |
Witt, Luisa Marie 1996 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.558 |
von Rönn, Louisa Maria 1997 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
15.09.2012 |
|
13,43(+0,9)-4,67(+0,0)-11,25 |
|
|
13,20(+1,9)-4,74(-0,2)-9,55 |
|
|
13,26(+3,3)-4,59(-0,8)-10,07 |
|
|
13,15(+0,5)-4,97(+2,0)-8,60 |
|
|
13,33(+3,3)-4,74(-0,7)-9,03 |
|
|
14,11(+0,0)-4,74(-0,1)-10,57 |
|
|
13,97(+3,3)-4,65(-1,6)-9,86 |
|
|
13,76(+2,0)-4,59(-0,2)-9,55 |
|
|
13,30(+0,5)-4,62(+1,8)-8,52 |
|
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.065 |
Baumgarten, Anja 1996 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.253 |
Fuhrmann, Birgit 1962 -- MTV Soltau |
21.08.1976 |
|
13,76(+2,0)-4,59(-0,2)-1,64-9,55 |
|
|
13,62(+0,1)-4,60(+0,2)-1,48-11,58 |
|
|
13,20(+1,9)-4,74(-0,2)-1,48-9,55 |
|
|
13,24(+1,9)-4,49(+0,0)-1,60-8,09 |
|
|
13,15(+0,5)-4,97(+2,0)-1,44-8,60 |
|
|
13,6(+0,5)-4,74(+0,3)-1,53-9,26 |
|
|
13,30(+0,5)-4,62(+1,8)-1,48-8,52 |
|
|
13,8(+0,7)-4,42(+0,7)-1,45-10,14 |
|
|
13,83(+2,0)-4,94(+0,0)-1,52-7,29 |
|
|
14,6(+0,8)-4,46(+0,2)-1,49-10,59 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.166 |
Feldtmann, Marcella 1996 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.802 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
5.06./06.06.2010 |
|
13,20(+1,9)-4,74(-0,2)-9,55/1,48-13,24(-1,3)-32,34-2:50,26 |
16.09. |
|
13,34(+1,8)-4,60(+0,0)-8,63/1,48-13,94(-1,3)-30,82-2:38,99 |
16.09. |
|
13,15(+0,5)-4,97(+2,0)-8,60/1,44-12,90(-1,4)-19,29-2:36,80 |
24.06. |
|
13,24(-1,8)-4,49(+0,0)-8,09/1,60-12,79(-1,3)-18,36-2:39,16 |
16.09. |
|
13,26(+3,3)-4,59(+0,8)-10,07/1,24-13,45(-1,3)-28,99-2:32,32 |
24.06. |
|
13,33(+3,3)-4,74(-0,7)-9,03/1,28-13,36(-1,6)-24,28-2:48,02 |
24.06. |
|
14,01(-1,9)-4,34(+0,0)-7,47/1,56-13,60(-1,1)-18,85-2:37,13 |
16.09. |
|
14,05(+1,9)-4,24(-0,3)-10,27/1,44-14,15(-1,3)-22,90-2:47,23 |
16.09. |
|
14,32(-0,6)-4,25(+0,0)-10,08/1,36-15,20(-1,3)-23,35-2:52,64 |
24.06. |
3.063 |
|
Wendt, Melissa |
1997 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07./ |
|
13,7(-0,7)-4,56(-0,3)-8,62/1,36-14,3(+0,4)-20,19-2:53,9 |
29.07. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.585 |
Harms, Kim 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.825 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
27.08./28.08.2006 |
|
13,67(-0,6)-13,12(+0,8)-4,98(+0,1)-1,48-21,63 |
|
|
14,14(-0,6)-13,19(+0,8)-4,46(+0,5)-1,52-20,89 |
|
|
14,37(+0,0)-13,37(+0,6)-4,72(-0,3)-1,48-19,62 |
|
|
14,16(+0,0)-13,52(+0,6)-4,59(+0,1)-1,36-23,70 |
|
|
13,75(+0,2)-14,98(+1,1)-4,23(+0,4)-1,44-25,27 |
|
|
14,37(+1,0)-13,95(+1,2)-4,49(+0,0)-1,44-19,42 |
|
|
14,37(+1,0)-13,85(-1,1)-4,63(+0,0)-1,28-23,62 |
|
|
14,08(+0,8)-14,10(+1,2)-4,10(-0,1)-1,40-16,13 |
|
|
14,50(+0,0)-14,51(+0,6)-4,63(-0,1)-1,40-15,02 |
|
|
14,77(+0,8)-14,19(+1,2)-4,13(-0,9)-1,40-19,37 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.216 |
Wegener, Lena 1996 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.653 |
Alack, Katharina 1987 -- VfL Stade |
12.05./13.05.2002 |
|
13,68(-0,8)-12,80(+2,8)-4,48(+0,0)-38,50-8:22,05 |
|
|
14,55(-0,2)-13,66(+0,3)-3,95(-0,7)-35,00-8:19,13 |
|
|
14,05(+0,8)-14,33(+2,8)-4,22(-0,7)-31,00-8:38,41 |
|
|
14,19(+0,0)-13,62(+0,3)-4,24-25,00-8:52,04 |
|
2.055 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
|
14,31(-0,8)-16,87(+2,9)-3,66(+0,0)-29,50-7:40,10 |
|
|
14,64(+0,8)-16,90(+2,9)-4,03(+0,0)-26,50-8:04,79 |
|
1.873 |
|
Tewes, Lina Famke |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
14,41(-0,4)-18,97(-1,8)-3,97(+0,7)-23,00-8:33,46 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.620 |
Aust, Carlotta 1996 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.683 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
14.07./15.07.2001 |
|
13,43(-1,1)-13,33(+2,1)-4,83(+0,0)-10,08-25,82 |
|
|
14,01(-1,8)-14,43(+0,0)-4,51(+0,1)-11,40-25,13 |
|
|
14,25(-0,2)-14,26(+0,6)-4,34(-0,1)-10,21-29,16 |
|
|
13,27(-0,2)-12,95(-2,8)-4,99(+1,7)-7,52-18,55 |
|
|
14,11(-2,1)-13,57(+1,6)-4,64(+0,1)-8,90-23,25 |
|
|
14,37(+0,0)-15,35(+2,1)-4,36(-1,6)-10,07-25,64 |
|
|
14,65(+0,0)-16,41(+2,1)-4,49(-0,9)-11,24-25,91 |
|
|
14,39(-0,2)-14,61(-2,8)-4,67(+0,7)-8,33-19,57 |
|
|
14,51(-0,2)-14,00(-2,8)-4,40(+1,6)-9,70-15,61 |
|
1.839 |
|
Schmedt, Sina |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
|
14,53(-1,0)-16,39(+1,0)-4,07(+0,0)-6,60-11,63 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,86 |
Köpp, Anneke 1997 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,1 |
Langer, Christine 1969 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
17.09.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
41,81 |
Seesko, Jana 1997 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,21 |
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin 1996 -- TSV Otterndorf |
13.06.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:24,0 |
Seesko, Jana 1997 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:15,6 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- LG Hadeln |
3.07.1979 |
2:23,53 |
|
Rüther, Michelle |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:31,36 |
|
Wesseloh, Liza |
1998 |
MTV Soltau |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:31,58 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
08.07. |
2:33,0 |
|
Schaltegger, Carolyn |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:34,79 |
|
Stein, Laurine |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:37,13 |
|
Jobmann, Julia |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Hamburg |
09.05. |
2:37,19 |
|
Czernek, Magdalena |
1998 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:39,6 |
|
Walke, Elisa Sophie |
1998 |
SV Rosche |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
2:40,60 |
|
Werner, Jennifer |
1998 |
Lüneburger SV |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:42,73 |
|
Hansel, Merle |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6:54,09 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:46,9 |
Siems, Antje 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
13.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
21:42 |
Reese, Stina 1997 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:35 |
Tietjen, Tahnee 1992 -- TSV Bremervörde |
9.09.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,61 |
Hartseil, Simone 1997 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Neltner, Carmen 1973 -- LG Kehdingen |
29.08.1987 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheessel |
29.03.1989 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Perkuhn, Silke 1976 -- LG Kreis Verden |
29.09.1990 |
12,37 |
+0,5 |
Hansel, Merle |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
12,70 |
+0,2 |
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Wesel |
19.08. |
12,85 |
+1,0 |
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Peine-Vöhrum |
03.06. |
13,06 |
-1,1 |
Maikranz, Marieke |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Celle |
01.07. |
13,07 |
+0,8 |
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Wesel |
18.08. |
13,14 |
+0,5 |
Retzlaff, Lisann |
1999 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
13,26 |
-0,4 |
Boy, Victoria |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
08.06. |
13,30 |
-1,4 |
Lübbers, Siri |
1998 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
01.07. |
13,37 |
+1,3 |
Rüther, Michelle |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Wesel |
18.08. |
13,46 |
+0,7 |
Kluwig, Leonie |
1998 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
46,80 |
Hartseil, Simone 1997 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,5 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Loxstedt |
2.10.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,74 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,74 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
10.09.2011 |
1,62 |
|
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Buxtehude |
26.05. |
1,56 |
|
Merkouris, Annalena |
1998 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
1,53 |
|
Szibbat, Charlotte |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
1,52 |
|
Kölm, Laura |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
08.06. |
1,52 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Wesel |
18.08. |
1,48 |
|
Gosda, Henrike |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
1,45 |
|
Dähnenkamp, Elina |
1998 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schwanewede |
22.06. |
1,45 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
1,44 |
|
Kluwig, Leonie |
1998 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
1,44 |
|
Wesseloh, Liza |
1998 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
12.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2,80 |
Schulz, Belana Joy 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,80 |
Schulz, Belana Joy 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
27.08.2011 |
1,80 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
1,80 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
29.06. |
1,61 |
|
Vulp, Johanna |
1998 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
05.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5,49 |
Altmann, Friederike 1997 -- TuS Lachendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,85 |
Studtmann, Annette 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
12.09.1976 |
5,23 |
+1,7 |
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Wesel |
18.08. |
5,15 |
+0,0 |
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Bremen |
15.07. |
5,12 |
+0,4 |
Taubert, Celina |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
5,08 |
+0,4 |
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
4,96 |
+0,7 |
Hansel, Merle |
1998 |
LAZ Celle |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
4,88 |
-0,4 |
Rüther, Michelle |
1998 |
TV Langen |
Wesel |
18.08. |
4,86 |
|
Szibbat, Charlotte |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
14.07. |
4,75 |
-0,2 |
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Wesel |
18.08. |
4,69 |
-1,0 |
Dähnenkamp, Elina |
1998 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
4,66 |
|
Sippel, Frauke |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Buxtehude |
26.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,52 |
Hector, Temke 1997 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,61 |
Kelbassa, Simone 1965 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
24.06.1979 |
11,16 |
|
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Wesel |
18.08. |
10,41 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Stuhe-Moordeich |
08.07. |
10,13 |
|
Jobmann, Julia |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
9,85 |
|
Ahrens, Inken |
1998 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
9,56 |
|
Wichern, Tabea |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
9,50 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Wesel |
18.08. |
9,35 |
|
Kölm, Laura |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Buxtehude |
26.05. |
9,30 |
|
Lübbers, Siri |
1998 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
9,17 |
|
Gietz, Theresa |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
08.07. |
9,08 |
|
Stark, Hannah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
29,84 |
Hector, Temke 1997 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,17 |
Hildebrandt, Anika 1990 -- TV Loxstedt |
24.09.2004 |
26,88 |
|
Sassen, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
26,22 |
|
Jobmann, Julia |
1998 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
25,80 |
|
Twesten, Lea |
1999 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
30.06. |
24,71 |
|
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
22,77 |
|
Giesecke, Luisa |
1998 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Celle |
06.10. |
21,79 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
11.08. |
21,73 |
|
Beckmann, Finja |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
21,49 |
|
Kölm, Laura |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Stuhr-Moordeich |
08.07. |
20,20 |
|
Lübbers, Siri |
1998 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
20,14 |
|
Stark, Hannah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Peine/Vöhrum |
03.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
31,35 |
Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42,44 |
Meinhardt, Britta J. 1982 -- SV Munster |
6.10.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
35,12 |
Hector, Temke 1997 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38,02 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
29.09.2001 |
32,72 |
|
Lübbers, Siri |
1998 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
30.06. |
29,95 |
|
Sassen, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
28,55 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Nienhagen |
08.06. |
27,45 |
|
Wegener, Mara |
1998 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Wesel |
19.08. |
25,80 |
|
Budewig, Sarah |
1998 |
VfL Stade |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
25,55 |
|
Gosda, Henrike |
1998 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
25,48 |
|
Brückner, Neele |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
25,32 |
|
Hannemann, Sara |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Hameln |
24.06. |
25,29 |
|
Giesecke, Luisa |
1998 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
24,95 |
|
Freudenthal, Lena |
1998 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
06.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
47,50 |
Karnebeek, Ida 1998 -- MTV Elm |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Behr, Martina 1977 -- LG Celle-Land |
3.10.1991 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Bauer, Kerstin 1976 -- |
2.09.1990 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Gehrmann, Heike 1975 -- |
20.06.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.502 |
Hartseil, Simone 1997 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.567 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
15.09.2012 |
|
13,43(+0,9)-4,92(-0,1)-10,79 |
|
|
13,11(+0,6)-4,98(+0,0)-8,63 |
|
|
13,79(+1,5)-4,82(-1,3)-8,84 |
|
1.420 |
|
Szibbat, Charlotte |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
14.07. |
|
13,39(+0,0)-4,66(+0,9)-7,80 |
|
|
14,08(-2,0)-4,74(-1,0)-8,42 |
|
1.394 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
23.06. |
|
14,52(-2,0)-4,59(-1,5)-9,46 |
|
|
14,51(+0,0)-4,39(+0,9)-9,12 |
|
|
13,88(+2,0)-4,33(-0,1)-8,03 |
|
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.067 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.253 |
Fuhrmann, Birgit 1962 -- MTV Soltau |
21.08.1976 |
|
13,11(+0,6)-4,98(+0,0)-1,48-8,63 |
|
|
13,43(+0,9)-4,92(-0,1)-1,36-10,79 |
|
|
14,08(+0,2)-4,74(-1,0)-1,60-8,42 |
|
1.933 |
|
Szibbat, Charlotte |
1998 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
|
13,6(+0,3)-4,67(+0,5)-1,53-8,42 |
|
|
13,79(+1,5)-4,82(-2,4)-1,40-8,84 |
|
|
14,42(+0,9)-4,34(-0,4)-1,48-8,28 |
|
|
13,39(+0,0)-4,66(+0,9)-1,32-7,80 |
|
1.813 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
23.06. |
|
14,52(-2,0)-4,59(-1,5)-1,36-9,46 |
|
|
13,88(+2,0)-4,33(-0,1)-1,40-8,03 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.273 |
Schulz, Belana Joy 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.721 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
18.08./19.08.2001 |
|
13,26(+0,5)-4,92(+0,2)-9,50/1,52-12,70(+0,2)-27,45-2:35,33 |
19.08. |
|
14,08(-2,0)-4,74(-1,0)-8,42/1,60-12,98(-1,6)-25,41-2:46,65 |
24.06. |
3.201 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Hameln |
23.06./ |
|
14,52(-2,0)-4,59(-1,5)-9,46/1,36-13,75(-3,0)-26,37-2:45,17 |
24.06. |
|
13,43(+0,9)-4,92(-0,1)-10,79/1,36-14,17(-2,3)-21,32-3:11,73 |
16.09. |
|
13,80(-0,8)-4,42(-0,5)-7,01/1,44-13,22(-1,6)-22,94-2:40,60 |
24.06. |
|
13,79(+1,5)-4,82(-1,3)-8,84/1,40-14,09(-3,0)-25,32-2:59,90 |
24.06. |
|
13,88(-2,0)-4,33(-0,1)-8,03/1,40-14,88(-1,0)-19,95-2:52,26 |
16.09. |
|
14,07(+1,5)-4,17(-1,2)-7,91/1,40-14,66(-1,6)-21,17-2:54,26 |
24.06. |
|
14,77(+0,9)-3,90(+0,0)-8,22/1,36-13,93(-1,0)-27,21-3:06,06 |
16.09. |
|
14,42(+0,9)-4,34(-0,4)-8,28/1,48-14,77(-2,3)-17,11-3:21,10 |
16.09. |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (600g) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.639 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.639 |
Knoop, Svea 1997 -- TSV Bremervörde |
7.05./08.05.2011 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.639 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
17.06./18.06.2001 |
|
14,16(+0,2)-13,04(+1,7)-4,63(+0,1)-1,52-22,52 |
|
|
13,44(+0,2)-15,10(+1,5)-4,89(+0,0)-1,48-22,97 |
|
|
14,54(-0,1)-13,60(+1,3)-4,40(+0,0)-1,32-27,04 |
|
|
14,42(+1,6)-14,22(+0,1)-4,39(+0,1)-1,40-20,31 |
|
|
14,42(-0,2)-13,71(+0,3)-4,11(-1,0)-1,32-24,07 |
|
|
13,95(+0,4)-13,46(+0,7)-4,19(-1,6)-1,44-12,00 |
|
|
14,40(+0,2)-14,29(+1,7)-4,20(+0,1)-1,32-19,57 |
|
|
14,62(+1,0)-15,11(+1,2)-4,39(+0,0)-1,40-15,23 |
|
|
15,19(+1,0)-14,66(+1,1)-4,10(+0,0)-1,40-15,36 |
|
|
14,87(-0,3)-15,37(+0,2)-4,00(-0,1)-1,36-15,26 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.413 |
Hartseil, Simone 1997 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.629 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
6.06./07.06.2009 |
|
13,58(+0,0)-12,78(+0,0)-4,66(+0,3)-44,00-8:27,00 |
|
|
13,64(+0,0)-13,58(+0,6)-4,43(+0,0)-31,00-7:11,78 |
|
|
13,70(+0,0)-13,13(+0,0)-4,60(+0,0)-38,00-8:08,33 |
|
|
13,89(+0,8)-14,23(+2,8)-4,24(-1,0)-29,50-8:39,02 |
|
|
14,66(+0,8)-14,80(+2,9)-4,01(+0,0)-35,50-8:12,02 |
|
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.397 |
Schulz, Belana Joy 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.683 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
14.07./15.07.2002 |
|
13,02(+1,3)-13,14(+2,2)-5,23(+1,7)-11,16-22,25 |
|
2.360 |
|
Hessenmöller, Marie Sophie |
1998 |
LG Nordheide |
Wesel |
18.08. |
|
14,14(+0,8)-13,07(+0,8)-4,75(-0,2)-9,99-19,10 |
|
|
14,09(+0,0)-13,47(+2,5)-4,42(-0,5)-9,08-19,49 |
|
|
14,56(+0,2)-13,69(+0,4)-4,42(-1,0)-9,21-18,91 |
|
|
13,98(-2,1)-13,98(+0,0)-4,30(+0,2)-9,17-16,39 |
|
|
14,56(-0,2)-14,22(-2,8)-4,33(+1,5)-9,02-20,20 |
|
|
15,04(-2,1)-14,46(+1,6)-4,16(+0,1)-9,06-21,49 |
|
|
15,59(-1,8)-16,32(+0,0)-3,37(+0,1)-8,05-25,41 |
|
1.878 |
|
Franzen, Joeline |
1998 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
15,43(-0,2)-16,45(-2,8)-3,68(+1,3)-8,18-16,85 |
|
|
14,65(-1,1)-aufg.-3,90(+0,2)-8,78-20,97 |
|
|
Hinterthan, Sofie (1999); Boy, Victoria (1999); Boldt, Augustine (1999); Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999) |
|
|
Walde, Stine (1999); Fitting, Carla (2000); Maikranz, Marieke (1999); Hannemann, Sara (1999) |
|
|
Lorenz, Alica (1999); Bohmbach, Rieke (1999); Jeric, Anna-Lena (1999); Bode, Lena (1999) |
|
42,2 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land I |
|
|
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Salzmann, Lisa (1999); Sasse, Ronja (2000); Basting-Neumann, Laura (1999); Groß, Sophie (2001) |
|
|
Dankert, Milena (2000); Kruse, Rena (2000); Hindemith, Chiara (1999); Seuthe, Maren (1999) |
|
|
Niemann, Cana (2000); Kück, Annika (1999); Müller, Christin (2000); Brunckhorst, Julia (1999) |
|
|
Niemann, Cana (2000); Kück, Annika (1999); Müller, Christin (2000); Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) |
|
|
Buschmeyer, Liska (1999); Bolle, Lea (1999); Nast, Johanna (2000); Schulz, Tabea (1999) |
|
|
Ilgmer, Janine (1999); Rathjen, Sophia (2000); Fricke, Wiebke (1999); Brunckhorst, Ann Christin (1999) |
|
|
Meyer, Rebecca (2001); Grienitz, Marie (2000); von Bremen, Mairin (2000); Helling, Jana (1999) |
|
|
Helmboldt, Lena (2000); Braun, Marie Louise (2000); Schlicht, Tara (2000); Petersen, Noa Johanna (2000) |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
8:03,1 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:39,0 |
LG Nordheide |
29.09.2003 |
8:19,73 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Tostedt |
17.05. |
|
Lange, Finja (1999); Fischer, Nele (2000); Pfeiffer, Jana (2000) |
|
|
Rathjen, Sophia (2000); Pape, Thyra (2000); Dohrmann, Lena (2000) |
|
|
von der Wroge, Janine (2000); Möller, Viola (2000); Jeske, Johanna (1999) |
|
|
Reich, Alina (1999); Gerlach, Lea (1999); Lütjen, Rebecca (2000) |
|
|
Stottmeister, Simone (1999); Küsel, Amelie (2000); Retzlaff, Lisann (1999) |
|
|
Dankert, Milena (2000); Kruse, Laura (2000); Hindemith, Chiara (1999) |
|
8:52,8 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
07.09. |
|
Sasse, Ronja (2000); Basting-Neumann, Laura (1999); Ratzeburg, Johanna (1999) |
|
|
Gaffke, Nadine (2000); von der Höden, Doreen (1999); Vorreyer, Marie (1999) |
|
|
Kück, Annika (1999); Niemann, Cana (2000); Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) |
|
|
Schlichtmann, Sophia (2000); Isele, Rebecca (2000); Schlichtmann, Sina (2000) |
|
|
Boy, Victoria (1999) - 1.397; Boldt, Augustine (1999) - 1.377; Hinterthan, Sofie (1999) - 1.372 |
|
|
Twesten, Lea (1999) - 1.288; Petersen, Noa Johanna (2000) - 1.181 |
|
|
Bohmbach, Rieke (1999) - 1.402; Lorenz, Alica (1999) - 1.399; Gercken, Zoe (2001) - 1.361 |
|
|
Jeric, Anna-Lena (1999) - 1.249; Bode, Lena (1999) - 1.182 |
|
Kruse, Rena (2000) - 1.387; Seuthe, Maren (1999) - 1.374; Dankert, Milena (2000) - 1.278 |
|
|
Hindemith, Chiara (1999) - 1.193; Radtke, Chiara (2000) - 1.144 |
|
|
Mulder, Louisa (2000) - 1.371; Rydzy, Carolin (1999) - 1.261; Rydzy, Carolin (1999) - 1.236 |
|
|
Jeske, Johanna (1999) - 1.106; von der Wroge, Janine (2000) - 1.085 |
|
Detjen, Wiebke (1999) - 1.289; Rathjen, Sophia (2000) - 1.253; Ilgner, Janine (1999) - 1.217 |
|
|
Fricke, Wiebke (1999) - 1.148; Brunkhorst, Ann-Christin (1999) - 1.121 |
|
|
Koerth, Stella (1999) - 1.291; Schönfelder, Chiara (2000) - 1.230; Müller, Magalie (1999) - 1.226 |
|
|
Lehne, Laura (1999) - 1.148; Becken, Carolin (1999) - 1.080 |
|
Nast, Johanna (2000) - 1.270; Schulz, Tabea (1999) - 1.238; Bolle, Ley (1999) - 1.214 |
|
|
Milewski, Jasmin (2000) - 1.122; Lehmann, Lina (2000) - 965 |
|
|
Schmidt, Cessrin (1999) - 1.325; Funck, Marlene (1999) - 1.152; Gogoll, Eva (2000) - 1.130 |
|
|
Büssenschütt, Leonie (1999) - 1.110; Möller, Aleke (1999) - 1.075 |
|
Lütjen, Rebecca (2000) - 1.220; Niemann, Cara (2000) - 1.163; Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) - 1.139 |
|
|
Kramberger, Pia (2000) - 1.139; Matz, Janice (1999) - 1.110 |
|
|
Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999) - 1.169; Waterhölter, Mira (1999) - 1.161; Braun, Marie Louise (2000) - 1.144 |
|
|
Helmboldt, Lena (2000) - 1.142; Ucar, Alisa (1999) - 1.087 |
|
Boy, Victoria (1999) - 1.854; Boldt, Augustine (1999) - 1.834; Hinterthan, Sofie (1999) - 1.753 |
|
|
Waterhölter, Mira (1999) - 1.666; Twesten, Lea (1999) - 1.643 |
|
|
Lorenz, Alica (1999) - 1.856; Bohmbach, Rieke (1999) - 1.809; Gerchen, Zoe (2001) - 1.768 |
|
|
Jeric, Anna-Lena (1999) - 1.604; Stöver, Julia (1999) - 1.545 |
|
Kruse, Rena (2000) - 1.696; Seuthe, Maren (1999) - 1.653; Dankert, Milena (2000) - 1.608 |
|
|
Hindemith, Chiara (1999) - 1.485; Portecene, Selin (1999) - 1.369 |
|
|
Petersen, Noa Johanna (2000) - 1.638; Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999) - 1.626; Ucar, Alisa (1999) - 1.544 |
|
|
Helmboldt, Lena (2000) - 1.523; Braun, Marie Louise (2000) - 1.473 |
|
Koerth, Stella (1999) - 1.666; Müller, Magalie (1999) - 1.639; Schönfelder, Chiara (2000) - 1.585 |
|
|
Lehne, Laura (1999) - 1.483; Reisch, Johann (2000) - 1.427 |
|
|
Fuhrmann, Julia (1999) - 1.552; Müller, Christin (2000) - 1.547; Lütjen, Rebecca (2000) - 1.529 |
|
|
Niemann, Cana (2000) - 1.472; Kramberger, Pia (2000) - 1.420 |
|
Rathjen, Sophia (2000) - 1.562; Ilgner, Janine (1999) - 1.493; Kruse, Anna-Lena (1999) - 1.401 |
|
|
Brunkhorst, Ann-Christin (1999) - 1.395; Lühmann, Belana (1999) - 1.346 |
|
|
Helling, Jana (1999) - 1.707; von Bremen, Mairin (2000) - 1.443; Grienitz, Marie (2000) - 1.359 |
|
|
Warwas, Elisa (2000) - 1.352; Zinnow, Samantha (1999) - 1.334 |
|
Retzlaff, Lisann (1999) - 1.820; Küsel, Amelie (2000) - 1.510; Spors, Katharina (2000) - 1.367 |
|
|
Büsch, Hannah (2000) - 1.280; Stottmeister, Simone (1999) - 1.214 |
|
7.125 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bleckede |
14.07. |
|
Wolpers, Lena (1999) - 1.583; Ratzeburg, Johanna (1999) - 1.482; Basting-Neumann, Laura (1999) - 1.466 |
|
|
Sasse, Ronja (2000) - 1.335; Spiller, Louisa (2000) - 1.259 |
|
Boy, Victoria (1999) - 2.238; Boldt, Augustine (1999) - 2.213; Hinterthan, Sofie (1999) - 2.176 |
|
|
Twesten, Lea (1999) - 2.156; Petersen, Johanna (2000) - 2.078 |
|
|
Lorenz, Alica (1999) - 2.277; Bohmbach, Rieke (1999) - 2.234; Gerken, Zoe (2001) - 2.147 |
|
|
Jeric, Anna-Lena (1999) - 2.074; Bode, Lena (1999) - 1.977 |
|
Braun, Marie-Louise (2000) - 2.049; Walterhölter, Mira (1999) - 1.990; Lüllau, Kira Mae (1999) - 1.981 |
|
|
Raabe, Josina (1999) - 1.979; Ucar, Alisa (1999) - 1.887 |
|
|
Gierke, Lena (1999) - 2.142; Kramer, Henriette (1999) - 2.107; Scharnowski, Carolin (1999) - 1.793 |
|
|
Glöckner, Katharina (1999) - 1.519; Mitjaer, Kathrin (1999) - 1.396 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10,20 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,4 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
12.05.2001 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,4 |
Meyer, Imke 1992 -- RSV Otterndorf |
18.06.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:28,60 |
Rüther, Michelle 1998 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:18,49 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristi 1978 -- MTV Celle |
30.06.1991 |
2:31,40 |
|
Retzlaff, Lisann |
1999 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:32,08 |
|
Fox, Ella |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
2:34,13 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
2:34,44 |
|
Maikranz, Marieke |
1999 |
VfL Stade |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
2:35,4 |
|
Vorreyer, Marie |
1999 |
SV Rosche |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:38,01 |
|
Hindemith, Chiara |
1999 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:38,59 |
|
Ratzeburg, Johanna |
1999 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:39,50 |
|
Reich, Alina |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Celle |
30.06. |
2:39,4 |
|
Lange, Finja |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:41,85 |
|
Schulz, Tabea |
1999 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
19.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7:23,35 |
Walke, Elisa-Sophie 1998 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:51,2 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristi 1978 -- MTV Celle |
14.09.1991 |
7:51,26 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
7:51,8 |
|
Lange, Finja |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
8:18,64 |
|
von Hollen, Deike |
1999 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
14.07. |
8:24,0 |
|
Pfeiffer, Nadine |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
8:29,20 |
|
Welk, Lisa |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
8:55,33 |
|
Kramer, Henriette |
1999 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
9:00,00 |
|
Schröder, Melina |
1999 |
LAV Bokel |
Loxstedt |
14.07. |
9:15,62 |
|
Jeric, Anna-Lena |
1999 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
9:36,35 |
|
Müller, Magalie |
1999 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
9:53,7 |
|
Prüser, Inken |
1999 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
16.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
20:50 |
Walke, Elisa-Sophie 1998 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:54 |
Schröder, Natascha 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
23.06.2007 |
21:26 |
|
Kiel, Lea-Marie |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Cuxhaven |
15.04. |
22:03 |
|
Welk, Lisa |
1999 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
05.08. |
22:11 |
|
Lange, Finja |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Hannover |
12.10. |
22:52 |
|
Schepergerde, Jannz |
1999 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Cuxhaven |
15.04. |
23:32 |
|
Jeric, Anna-Lena |
1999 |
TSV Wehdel |
Cuxhaven |
15.04. |
23:45 |
|
Reich, Alina |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmb. |
14.10. |
24:06 |
|
Tietjen, Alina Tatjana |
1999 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
24:32 |
|
Suhr, Rebecca |
1999 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
25:16 |
|
Schröder, Melina-Karola |
1999 |
LAV Bokel |
Cuxhaven |
15.04. |
25:31 |
|
Zadoroznaja, Veronika |
1999 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz-Scharmb. |
14.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,62 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,74 |
Prang, Jana 1982 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
10.09.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,54 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,67 |
Behr, Birgit 1966 -- LG Nordheide |
15.06.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2,00 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,44 |
Kronenberger, Katharina 1997 -- LG Wesermünde |
28.08.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,91 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,32 |
Kerschke, Angela 1967 -- MTV Eintr. Celle |
11.10.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,68 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,74 |
Schuh, Karin 1971 -- LG Munster |
14.07.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
26,98 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34,94 |
Dierks, Yvonne 1977 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.10.1990 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
27,60 |
Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 -- TV Loxstedt |
3.10.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
33,75 |
Lübbers, Siri 1998 -- TuS Lachendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,04 |
Schnakenberg, Nadine 1975 -- LG Wörpe |
25.09.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
47,50 |
Karnebeek, Ida 1998 -- MTV Elm |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,00 |
Behr, Martina 1977 -- TuS Lachendorf |
28.04.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.509 |
Hansel, Merle 1998 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.480 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
30.09.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.958 |
Budewig, Sarah 1998 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.955 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
30.09.2012 |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.440 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.483 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
5.05./06.05.2012 |
|
10,56-10,41-4,59-1,44-44,50 |
|
|
10,44(+0,3)-11,86(+0,4)-4,41(-1,4)-1,46-31,00 |
|
|
10,71-10,50-4,05-1,36-30,50 |
|
|
10,64(+0,3)-10,28(+0,4)-4,23(+0,0)-1,26-32,00 |
|
|
10,90-10,85-4,19-1,36-31,00 |
|
|
10,81-10,72-4,46-1,28-27,00 |
|
|
11,10-10,70-4,11-1,36-26,50 |
|
|
11,25-10,65-4,03-1,24-36,00 |
|
|
11,08-12,03-4,31-1,32-34,00 |
|
|
10,90-10,74-4,27-1,24-24,00 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.449 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.412 |
Maikranz, Marieke 1999 -- VfL Stade |
5.05./06.05.2012 |
|
10,46-10,47-4,33-36,00-2:34,44 |
|
|
10,34-10,48-4,51-25,00-2:36,72 |
|
|
10,59-11,05-4,32-19,50-2:55,21 |
|
|
10,81-12,58-4,21-28,00-3:07,01 |
|
|
11,65-12,05-3,71-31,50-2:56,85 |
|
|
11,14-13,00-3,88-28,00-o.g.V. |
|
|
11,15-14,60-3,93-30,50-2:51,79 |
|
|
12,87-13,82-3,42-23,50-3:10,68 |
|
|
12,32-14,14-3,39-19,50-3:41,91 |
|
|
11,37-12,67-o.g.V.-21,00-3:16,83 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.265 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.463 |
Quell, Romina 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
14.09./15.09.2000 |
|
10,69-12,00-4,09-8,45-23,79 |
|
|
11,21-11,61-3,72-9,24-26,32 |
|
|
11,70-12,14-4,02-8,09-24,16 |
|
|
12,08-11,60-3,69-8,26-22,20 |
|
|
11,60-13,49-3,56-5,53-18,53 |
|
|
12,06-13,76-3,45-5,13-14,69 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.397 |
Schulz, Belana Joy 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.112 |
Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 -- TV Loxstedt |
14.07./15.07.2012 |
|
10,84(+0,0)-12,07(+0,0)-3,84(+0,7)-34,00-8:17,63 |
|
|
11,94(-0,3)-12,19(+0,0)-4,09(-0,6)-43,50-8:18,64 |
|
|
10,69-11,29-4,32-19,50-8:55,33 |
|
|
10,99-10,95-4,38-28,50-12:02,47 |
|
|
11,26-12,58-4,07-26,00-9:36,35 |
|
|
11,34(-0,3)-12,25(+0,4)-3,47(-0,9)-22,50-9:00,00 |
|
1.716 |
|
Lange, Finja |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
12,30-13,86-3,51-18,00-8:06,08 |
|
1.579 |
|
Dietz, Arina |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
12,55-13,64-3,54-18,50-9:53,98 |
|
1.409 |
|
Pfeiffer, Nadine |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
12,54-14,72-2,78-18,00-10:08,21 |
|
1.396 |
|
Ribel, Sofie |
1999 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
12,97-15,57-3,17-18,50-10:18,00 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10,2 |
Helling, Jana 1999 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,6 |
Müller, Silke 1966 -- VfL Stade |
7.07.1978 |
10,1 |
|
Rohr, Paulina |
2000 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
10,37 |
|
Eberle, Katharina |
2000 |
TuS Bothel |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
10,2 |
|
Mulder, Louisa |
2000 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
11.07. |
10,4 |
|
Sasse, Ronja |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
10,67 |
|
Fitting, Carla |
2000 |
VfL Stade |
Nienhagen |
05.05. |
10,72 |
|
Müller, Christin |
2000 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
21.07. |
10,5 |
|
Petersen, Noa Johanna |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
10,5 |
|
Kruse, Rena |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
11.07. |
10,77 |
+0,3 |
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Loxstedt |
14.07. |
10,7 |
|
von Bremen, Mairin |
2000 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Drochtersen |
08.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:33,19 |
Salzmann, Lisa 1999 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:27,51 |
Schröder, Natascha 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
7.07.2006 |
2:30,71 |
|
Helmboldt, Lena |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Bad Oldeslohe |
07.07. |
2:41,66 |
|
Schlicht, Tara |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:41,6 |
|
Woehlert, Nanda |
2000 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:42,65 |
|
Sasse, Ronja |
2000 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:43,36 |
|
Rathjen, Sophia |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:43,61 |
|
Petersen, Noa Johanna |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Cuxhaven |
06.06. |
2:44,92 |
|
Dankert, Milena |
2000 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:44,8 |
|
Walke, Anastasia |
2000 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
2:46,0 |
|
Schilling, Lea |
2000 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
2:46,32 |
|
Lütjen, Rebecca |
2000 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Lilienthal |
21.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7:38,9 |
Fox, Ella 1999 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:04,9 |
Geffers, Sarah-Kristin 1978 -- TSV Eintracht Celle |
18.10.1990 |
7:11,48 |
|
Helmboldt, Lena |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Pinneberg |
17.05. |
8:06,0 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jana |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
8:07,55 |
|
Eden, Hanna-Sophie |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
8:11,1 |
|
Schilling, Lea |
2000 |
SC Lüchow |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
8:11,8 |
|
Dippe, Jasmina |
2000 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
27.04. |
8:23,13 |
|
Eden, Luisa-Marie |
2000 |
LAV Bokel |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
8:26,35 |
|
Isele, Rebecca |
2000 |
SC Hemmoor |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
8:37,96 |
|
Bunjes, Kea Celine |
2000 |
LAV Bokel |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
8:55,0 |
|
Meister, Leah |
2000 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Suderburg |
11.09. |
9:28,18 |
|
Eberle, Katharina |
2000 |
TuS Bothel |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
21:06 |
Kiel, Lea-Marie 1999 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:29 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
19.05.2012 |
20:29 |
|
Helmboldt, Lena |
2000 |
LG Nordheide |
Sottrum |
19.05. |
21:29 |
|
Walke, Anastasia |
2000 |
SV Rosche |
Liepe |
21.10. |
21:58 |
|
Dippe, Jasmina |
2000 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Wustrow |
31.03. |
22:17 |
|
Pape, Thyra |
2000 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
30.08. |
22:19 |
|
Eden, Hanna-Sophie |
2000 |
LAV Bokel |
Hannover |
12.10. |
22:46 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jana |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Hannover |
12.10. |
23:25 |
|
Eden, Luisa-Marie |
2000 |
LAV Bokel |
Cuxhaven |
15.04. |
24:22 |
|
Bunjes, Kea-Celine |
2000 |
LAV Bokel |
Ihlienworth |
21.07. |
24:35 |
|
Schilling, Lea |
2000 |
SC Lüchow |
Wustrow |
31.03. |
24:48 |
|
Schütt, Jurina |
2000 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Cuxhaven |
15.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10,43 |
Boy, Viktoria 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,6 |
Bollmeier, Josephine 1995 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
18.07.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,45 |
Walde, Stine 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,64 |
Mergemann, Heidi 1971 -- |
21.09.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2,10 |
Boy, Victoria 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,10 |
Boy, Victoria 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
25.09.2011 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,10 |
Hemeyer, Silka 1989 -- TSV Wehdel |
19.09.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,63 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,18 |
Meyer, Annika 1980 -- VfL Stade |
4.10.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,49 |
Twesten, Lea 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,14 |
Schuh, Karin 1971 -- LG Munster |
8.09.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
27,55 |
Twesten, Lea 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
27,55 |
Twesten, Lea 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
8.10.2011 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32,74 |
Koopmann, Neele 2001 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
16.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
27,98 |
Twesten, Lea 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,22 |
Kornack, Nadine 1981 -- LG Nordheide |
15.08.1993 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,50 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
30.09.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.509 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.480 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
30.09.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.903 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.955 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
30.09.2012 |
75m-60m H.-Weit-Hoch-Ball |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.424 |
Hannemann, Sara 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.345 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
5.05./06.05.2012 |
|
10,95-10,93-4,38-1,40-43,00 |
|
|
10,67-10,98-4,16-1,36-24,00 |
|
|
10,77(+0,3)-12,62(+0,4)-4,19(-0,8)-1,30-40,00 |
|
|
11,26-11,36-3,97-1,40-24,00 |
|
|
11,47(+0,3)-12,47-3,97(-0,5)-1,30-41,50 |
|
|
11,28(+0,3)-13,30-4,02(-0,8)-1,30-39,50 |
|
|
11,22-11,84-3,89-1,28-26,00 |
|
|
11,98-12,54-3,81-1,32-33,50 |
|
|
11,82-12,04-3,55-1,28-32,00 |
|
|
12,03(+1,7)-13,91-3,55(-1,3)-1,34-23,00 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-800m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.252 |
Maikranz, Marieke 1999 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.881 |
Büsch, Hannah 2000 -- TuS Soltendieck |
5.05./06.05.2012 |
|
10,99-12,55-3,85-19,50-3:04,59 |
|
|
12,09-13,89-3,22-23,50-3:01,96 |
|
|
11,93-13,89-3,39-16,50-2:55,78 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (750g) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.111 |
Twesten, Lea 1999 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.289 |
Brückner, Neele 1998 -- LG Nordheide |
27.06./28.06.2010 |
|
11,46-11,26-4,08-7,72-19,08 |
|
|
12,55(-0,3)-14,12(+0,0)-3,39(+0,3)-6,78-15,32 |
|
|
12,34-13,06-3,42-5,18-15,25 |
|
|
11,61-13,65-3,32-5,22-11,66 |
|
75m-60m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7:23,35 |
Walke, Elisa-Sophie 1998 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.982 |
Eberle, Katharina 2000 -- TuS Bothel |
21.04./22.04.2012 |
|
10,80-12,39-4,12-27,50-9:28,18 |
|
|
12,40(-0,3)-13,50(+0,0)-3,24(-1,3)-32,00-8:11,20 |
|
|
12,0-13,4-3,41-22,50-8:15,4 |
|
|
12,33(+0,9)-13,63(+0,4)-2,88(-0,9)-30,00-8:43,54 |
|
|
12,9-14,7-3,13-21,00-8:20,9 |
|
1.525 |
|
Pfeiffer, Jana |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
12,78-14,55-2,64-18,00-8:10,69 |
|
|
13,25(+0,9)-15,04(+0,0)-2,82(-1,2)-21,50-9:00,25 |
|
|
11,98-aufg.-3,71-19,00-9:58,34 |
|
|
14,6-14,3-2,98-22,00-12:33,3 |
|
1.196 |
|
Sadewasser, Janina |
2000 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
13,27-aufg.-2,87-29,50-10:10,86 |
|
|
Lutter, Pauline (2001); Geise, Helen (2002); Steidl, Svenja (2001); von Glahn, Jule (2002) |
|
|
Siedler, Jana (2002); Haspelmath, Anna-Lena (2002); Haspelmath, Maja (2002); Reichhart, Lina (2001) |
|
|
Walde, Beke (2002); Kolodziejek, Paula (2001); Wagner, Leonie (2002); Köpke, Sina (2001) |
|
|
Zacher, Henrike (2001); Bach, Laura (2001); Zacher, Jette (2002); von der Hagen, Anna (2002) |
|
|
Cecek, Sumayyah (2002); Vietzen, Lea (2001); Gruber, Katharina (2001); Witt, Alisa (2002) |
|
|
Renken, Leonie (2001); Koopmann, Neele (2001); Koletzki, Lara (2001); Uhlenbrock, Leonie (2002) |
|
|
Blenck, Johaana (2002); Dorn, Leandra (2001); Sauter, Lina (2001); Breitkopf, Marlene (2001) |
|
|
Führer, Sientje (2002); Koschuth, Lene (2002); Lampel, Chiara (2002); Taubert, Chiara (2002) |
|
|
Schulte, Laura (2002); Mundt, Sophie (2001); Ohl, Leonie (2001); Heimberg, Victoria (2001) |
|
|
Wissem, Antonia (2002); Wiegmann, Gina (2001); Lütjen, Tabea (2001); Meier, Rebecca (2001) |
|
8:47,4 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
07.09. |
|
Eimann, Janina (2001); Bresser, Marieke (2002); Groß, Sophie (2001) |
|
|
Zacher, Merle (2003); Bach, Laura (2001); Zacher, Henrike (2001) |
|
|
Haspelmann, Maja (2002); Haspelmann, Anna-Lena (2002); Siedler, Jana (2002) |
|
|
Trode, Fabienne (2001); Walnsch, Luisa-Marie (2002); Klostermann, Anna Lara (2001) |
|
|
Meinke, Franca (2002); Itzek, Frederike (2001); Hilken, Anna (2002) |
|
|
Hildebrandt, Lena (2001); Grewe, Nna Karina (2001); Granz, Emma (2001) |
|
|
Krebs, Emma-Sophie (2002); Brandt, Philine (2002); von Hörsten, Maike (2002) |
|
|
Preuß, Tabea (2002); Röhrs, Emma-Joelle (2001); Sauter, Lina (2001) |
|
9:45,8 |
|
TV Jahn Schneverdingen II |
|
|
Walsrode |
27.04. |
|
Bienck, Johanna (2002); Silvester, Nina (2003); Breitkopf, Marlene (2001) |
|
|
Köhler, Lea (2002); Meyer, Lea-Sophie (2002); Voermanek, Nadja (2001) |
|
|
Raffelsbauer, Janika (2001) - 1.178; Beuth, dania Carina (2002) - 1.167; Hamann, Sarah (2001) - 1.165 |
|
|
Göbel, Cathrin (2002) - 1.102; Humann, Alina (2001) - 981 |
|
|
Lutter, Pauline (2001) - 1.305; Lenkreit, Tabea (2001) - 1.099; von Glahn, Jule (2002) - 1.077 |
|
|
Lampel, Chiara (2002) - 1.067; Henze, Michelle (2001) - 1.030 |
|
Blenck, Johanna (2002) - 1.163; Breitkopf, Marlene (2001) - 1.133; Wawzyn, Marit (2001) - 1.110 |
|
|
Heineking, Marleen (2002) - 985; Sauter, Lina (2001) - 973 |
|
|
Zacher, Henrike (2001) - 1.198; Bach, Laura (2001) - 1.180; Vollmers, Marit (2002) - 1.055 |
|
|
Zacher, Jette (2002) - 1.001; Steffen, Ramona (2001) - 906 |
|
Meier, Rebecca (2001) - 1.397; Wissem, Antonia (2002) - 1.049; Witt, Chiara Sophie (2002) - 989 |
|
|
Wiegmann, Gina (2001) - 988; Heinsohn, Anne (2002) - 827 |
|
|
Scholz, Frederike (2001) - 1.266; Schulz, Amlie (2002) - 1.166; Wagner, Leonie (2002) - 980 |
|
|
Kolodziejek, Paula (2001) - 973; Gulatz, Nane (2002) - 848 |
|
Gercken, Zoe (2002) - 1.374; Caspar, Kim (2001) - 1.014; Lindek, Friederike (2001) - 968 |
|
|
Feistle, Lena (2002) - 945; Conn, Gina (2002) - 932 |
|
|
Steffens, Lena (2001) - 1.167; Neumann, Lara (2001) - 1.113; Duwald, Aenne (2001) - 1.046 |
|
|
Lafrenz, Marie (2001) - 959; Miscke, Antje-Marie (2001) - 913 |
5.194 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bleckede |
14.07. |
|
Groß, Sophie (2001) - 1.226; Eimann, Milena (2001) - 1.046; Köhler, Lea (2002) - 1.026 |
|
|
Voermann, Nadja (2001) - 996; Elvers, Leonie (2001) - 900 |
|
|
Thomforde, Saskia (2001) - 1.079; Gienke, Kaja Elida (2002) - 1.054; Franz, Lena (2001) - 1.019 |
|
|
Löhden, Bente (2001) - 1.018; Süven, Rica (2001) - 1.001 |
|
Gercken, Zoe (2001) - 1.787; Caspar, Kim (2001) - 1.295; Lindeck, Friederike (2001) - 1.208 |
|
|
Feistle, Lena (2002) - 1.156; Conn, Gina (2002) - 1.143 |
|
|
Recihhardt, Lina (2001) - 1.530; Kettelbach, Tia (2001) - 1.323; Hildebrandt, Lena (2001) - 1.284 |
|
|
Koch, Marie Celine (2002) - 1.175; Hopfmüller, Dorothea (2001) - 1.165 |
|
Zacher, Henrike (2001) - 1.540; Bach, Lara (2001) - 1.468; Zacher, Jette (2002) - 1.262 |
|
|
Vollmers, Marit (2002) - 1.230; Steffen, Ramona (2001) - 906 |
|
|
Meoer, Rebecca (2001) - 1.581; Wissem, Antonia (2002) - 1.302; Lütjen, Tabea (2001) - 1.220 |
|
|
Wiegmann, Gina (2001) - 1.147; Braun, Jessica (2001) - 703 |
5.926 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bleckede |
14.07. |
|
Groß, Sophie (2001) - 1.459; Eimann, Milena (2001) - 1.307; Voermanek, Nadja (2001) - 1.179 |
|
|
Elvers, Leonie (2001) - 1.075; Zhomzig, Sophie Paula (2001) - 906 |
|
|
Pasmann, Anne (2001) - 1.147; Berkenkamp, Vivien (2001) - 1.087; Lühning, Theresa (2001) - 1.039 |
|
|
Rakow, Smilla (2002) - 913; Götting, Paula (2001) - 869 |
|
Granz, Emma (2001) - 1.156; Grewe, Anna-Karina (2001) - 1.067; Freudenthal, Kyra (2002) - 830 |
|
|
Engelmann, Chiara (2002) - 806; Noffke, Muriel (2002) - 801 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7,53 |
Eberle, Katharina 2000 -- TuS Bothel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,8 |
Sittinger, Katrin 1979 -- VfL Stade |
9.06.1990 |
7,0 |
|
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
7,53 |
|
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Harsefeld |
09.09. |
7,3 |
|
Scholz, Frederike |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
17.07. |
7,70 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
02.06. |
7,5 |
|
Beckhusen, Carolin |
2001 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
27.04. |
7,5 |
|
Hirschböck, Lena |
2001 |
TSV Stelle |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
7,74 |
|
Heimberg, Viktoria |
2001 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
7,83 |
|
Lutter, Pauline |
2001 |
TV Langen |
Oldendorf |
29.09. |
7,6 |
|
Vollmers, Kim |
2001 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
7,6 |
|
Raffelsbauer, Janka |
2001 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:34,20 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:32,8 |
Schröder, Natascha 1994 -- TV Sottrum |
13.09.2005 |
2:35,4 |
|
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
2:44,95 |
|
Bach, Laura |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Buxtehude |
26.05. |
2:49,2 |
|
Muhme, Johanna |
2001 |
MTV Bispingen |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:51,06 |
|
Zacher, Henrike |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:51,42 |
|
Eimann, Janina |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:52,9 |
|
Herrmann, Turid |
2001 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Dannenberg |
30.05. |
2:54,3 |
|
Johnson, Jaimy |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:54,8 |
|
Trode, Fabienne |
2001 |
MTV Tostedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
2:55,02 |
|
Lenkeit, Tabea |
2001 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
2:56,1 |
|
von Ahsen, Mareike |
2001 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7:23,85 |
Helmboldt, Lena 2000 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:08,59 |
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine 1997 -- LG Nordheide |
27.04.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
20:44 |
Walke, Anastasia 2000 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:44 |
Rüther, Michelle 1998 -- TSV Wehdel |
11.07.2009 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
20:44 |
Walke, Anastasia 2000 -- SV Rosche |
26.03.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,41 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,54 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheessel |
27.05.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,30 |
Quednau, Laura 2000 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,80 |
Schnakenberg, Nadine 1975 -- LG Wörpe |
28.09.1986 |
4,74 |
|
Gercken, Zoe |
2001 |
TSV Wehdel |
Langen |
22.09. |
4,47 |
|
Meier, Rebecca |
2001 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Harsefeld |
09.09. |
4,41 |
|
Lutter, Pauline |
2001 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
19.05. |
4,34 |
|
Bach, Laura |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Stade |
17.07. |
4,29 |
|
Scholz, Frederike |
2001 |
VfL Stade |
Oldendorf |
30.09. |
4,27 |
|
Groß, Sophie |
2001 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
02.06. |
4,15 |
|
Zacher, Henrike |
2001 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Himmelpforten |
04.05. |
4,12 |
|
Beckhusen, Carolin |
2001 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wehdel |
02.06. |
4,12 |
|
Hirschböck, Lena |
2001 |
TSV Stelle |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
4,06 |
|
Dawid, Alina |
2001 |
LAZ Celle |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
46,50 |
Christiansen, Lea-Marie 2000 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
46,50 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56,00 |
Flindt, Christine 1964 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
12.10.1975 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.365 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.483 |
Havenstein, Nadine 1981 -- VfL Westercelle |
19.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.710 |
Mulder, Louisa 2000 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.877 |
Havenstein, Nadine 1981 -- VfL Westercelle |
19.09.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7,52 |
Groß, Sophie 2001 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,40 |
Kammann, Anna 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
28.09.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:48,7 |
Groß, Sophie 2001 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:34,7 |
Silber, Johanna 1983 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
12.09.1993 |
2:46,28 |
|
Hilken, Anna |
2002 |
LAV Zeven |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:50,05 |
|
Blenck, Johanna |
2002 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
2:50,27 |
|
Siedler, Jana |
2002 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Oldendorf |
29.09. |
2:50,51 |
|
Bresser, Marieke |
2002 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
2:58,9 |
|
Schrader, Lydia |
2002 |
VfL Suderburg |
Winsen/Luhe |
30.09. |
3:00,14 |
|
Welk, Julia |
2002 |
TV Loxstedt |
Oldendorf |
29.09. |
3:01,24 |
|
Olshausen, Nala |
2002 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
3:01,76 |
|
Meyer, Finja |
2002 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Celle |
06.10. |
3:02,32 |
|
Danneberg, Renée |
2002 |
LG Celle-Land |
Schneverdingen |
17.06. |
3:06,92 |
|
Otte, Sina |
2002 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
8:02,08 |
Zacher, Henrike 2001 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:22,19 |
Silber, Johanna 1983 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
2.10.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
23:39 |
Germann, Lea 2001 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21:30 |
Walke, Anastasia 2000 -- SV Rosche |
17.10.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,28 |
Von Hein, Kim 2001 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,41 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheessel |
29.09.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,11 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,58 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
25.09.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
44,50 |
Hirschböck, Lena 2001 -- TSV Stelle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
49,00 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
29.09.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.287 |
Gercken, Zoe 2001 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.389 |
Jacobsen, Susanne 1967 -- Cuxhavener SV |
3.09.1977 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.602 |
Meier, Rebecca 2001 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.727 |
Schnakenberg, Nadine 1975 -- LG Wörpe |
16.07.1985 |
|
Bötjer, Eefje (2004); Meyer, Johaana (2004); Lahrs, Christina (2004); Donath, Jannika (2004) |
|
|
Hinz, Pia (2004); Syssenguth, Gana (2004); Hoppenstedt, Pauline (2003); Meldau, Marika (2003) |
|
|
Leschke, Leonie Sophie (2003); Klostermann, Lisa Lotte (2003); Hermann, Jula (2003); Stein, Lavinia (2003) |
|
|
Spors, Anne (2004); Holz, Maja (2004); Schumann, Mira (2003); Niemeyer, Alina (2003) |
|
|
Haubert, Lotte (2003); Hoppenstedt, Pauline (2003); Koppe, Jule Marie (2003); Meldau, Marika (2003) |
|
|
Krüger, Ronja (2003); Quednau, Veronique (2003); Schledermann, Hannah (2003); Dehning, Marie (2003) |
|
34,7 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Heidmann, Carlotta (2003); Wierzcholki, Liv-Grete (2003); Jakob, Lene (2003); Hock, Jona (2004) |
|
|
Haselhorst, Karrie (2003); Haselhorst, Neele (2003); Witterm, Finja (2003); Jegede, Bernice (2003) |
|
|
Hagenah, Lena (2003); Meyer, Charlotta (2004); Miller, Laura (2003); Keck, Jule (2003) |
|
|
Stradtmann, Alva (2003); Benecke, Theda (2004); Korngiebel, Charlotte (2004); Richter, Lilli (2004) |
|
|
Krüger, Ronja (2003); Quednau, Veronique (2003); Dehning, Marie (2003) |
|
|
Hartmann, Freja (2003); Mlüller, Nele (2003); Künne, Marlene (2003) |
|
|
Holz, Maja (2004); Schumann, Mira (2003); Niemeyer, Alina (2003) |
|
|
Schulz, Laura Sophie (2003); Warnecke, Larissa (2003); Rößler, Josefine (2003) |
|
|
Michael, Laura (2003); Paschner, Paulina (2003); Meenzen, Jete (2003) |
|
|
Lehmann, Pia Charlotta (2003); Rothe, Leonie (2003); Menke, Hanna Sophie (2003) |
|
|
Stein, Lavinia (2003); Klostermann, Lisa Lotte (2003); Hermann, Jula (2003) |
|
|
Lahrs, Christina (2004); Donath, Jannika (2004); Bötjer, Eefje (2004) |
|
|
Klafak, Marlene (2003); Winne, Joline (2003); Wrede, Julina (2003) |
|
|
Wätgen, Pia (2003); Kebbel, Moja (2003); Schwermer, Merret (2003) |
|
|
Meldau, Marika (2003) - 1.067; Haubert, Lotte (2003) - 908; Koppe, Jule Marie (2003) - 855 |
|
|
Hoppenstedt, Pauline (2003) - 845; Hinz, Pia (2004) - 839 |
|
|
Rieper, henrike (2003) - 1.145; Prevot, Fiona (2003) - 910; Jopp, Selina (2004) - 857 |
|
|
Oehllers, Finjja (2003) - 846; Tiedemann, Leonie (2003) - 743 |
|
Pallmann, Antonia (2003) - 939; Miller, Laura (2003) - 930; Meyer, Charlotta (2004) - 920 |
|
|
Hülsmann, Luna May (2003) - 857; Jost, Lotta (2003) - 847 |
|
|
Jegede, Bernice (2003) - 1.008; Haselhorst, Karrie (2003) - 900; Wittrnem, Finja (2003) - 831 |
|
|
Klingenberg, Karolin (2004) - 771; Haselhorst, Neele (2003) - 730 |
|
Lahrs, Christina (2004) - 1.051; Bötjer, Eefje (2004) - 1.045; Meyer, Johanna (2004) - 793 |
|
|
Donath, Jannika (2003) - 725; Wöstmann, Greta (2004) - 594 |
|
|
Hartmann, Freija (2003) - 947; Cordes, Alicia (2003) - 895; Müller, Nele (2003) - 808 |
|
|
Heinemann, Jette (2004) - 794; Brunckhorst, Josi (2003) - 748 |
|
Schumacher, Fenke (2003) - 910; Moormann, Meret (2003) - 903; Witzel, Pauline (2003) - 849 |
|
|
Kyra, Denitz (2003) - 748; Flettmer, Zoe (2003) - 695 |
|
|
Silvester, Nina (2003) - 932; Eberharter, Sara (2003) - 919; Müller, Lotte-Helene (2003) - 785 |
|
|
Oestreich, Gina Marie (2003) - 752; Röhrs, Jette (2003) - 715 |
|
Stein, Lavinia (2003) - 1.003; Leschke, Leonie (2003) - 809; Radowsky, Maresa (2004) - 799 |
|
|
Klosterrmann, Lisa Lotte (2003) - 770; Jessen, Kim-Lucy (2003) - 693 |
|
|
Hirschmann, Mia (2003) - 994; Mulder, Charlyn (2004) - 831; Hohenhausen, Lea-Sophie (2003) - 773 |
|
|
Rydzy, Vivien (2003) - 771; Heuer, Lina (2003) - 699 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7,5 |
Holz, Julika 2002 -- TuS Soltendieck |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,3 |
Kerschke, Angela 1967 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
12.09.1976 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,3 |
Ernst, Nina 1975 -- LG Nordheide |
30.09.1984 |
8,08 |
|
Eberharter, Sara |
2003 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
8,08 |
|
Dehning, Marie |
2003 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hamburg |
30.09. |
7,9 |
|
John, Lina |
2003 |
MTV Salzhausen |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
8,28 |
|
Meenzen, Jette |
2003 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
22.09. |
8,1 |
|
Heidmann, Carlotta |
2003 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
8,1 |
|
Bartelt, Chantalle |
2003 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
14.07. |
8,1 |
|
Jegede, Bernice |
2003 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hollenstedt |
03.10. |
8,36 |
|
Rieper, Henrike |
2003 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Oldendorf |
30.09. |
8,46 |
|
Bonfils, Kristina |
2003 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Oerel |
22.06. |
8,48 |
|
Miller, Laura |
2003 |
VfL Stade |
Oldendorf |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:09,56 |
Schneeweiss, Pia 2002 -- TuS Lachendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:43,97 |
Dehning, Marie 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
17.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
26:55 |
Lindemann, Sarah 2002 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
22:22 |
Warnecke, Guendalina 1994 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
25.10.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,97 |
Holz, Julika 2002 -- TuS Soltendieck |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,45 |
Hilck, Birgit 1970 -- LG Kehdingen |
16.09.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
30,00 |
Siedler, Jana 2002 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,00 |
Gdanitz, Inga 1971 -- MTV Hesedorf |
14.06.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.148 |
Holz, Julika 2002 -- TuS Soltendieck |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.290 |
Hesse, Stefanie 1976 -- VfL Westercelle |
16.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
8,32 |
Dehning, Marie 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,8 |
Pralle, Corinna 1982 -- LG Fallingbostel |
24.09.1999 |
8,3 |
|
Bötjer, Eefje |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
8,4 |
|
Richter, Lilli |
2004 |
TSV Wriedel |
Suderburg |
14.07. |
8,67 |
|
Hinz, Pia |
2004 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Lachendorf |
14.07. |
8,73 |
|
Syssenguth, Dana |
2004 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Lehrte |
23.06. |
8,6 |
|
Klingenberg, Karolin |
2004 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
8,6 |
|
Bichler, Nina |
2004 |
MTV Borstel/Sangenstedt |
Hittfeld |
08.07. |
8,6 |
|
Schmidt, Merle |
2005 |
VfL Stade |
Stade |
17.07. |
8,6 |
|
Lahrs, Christina |
2004 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
05.09. |
8,6 |
|
Grebe, Lena |
2005 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Hollenstedt |
03.10. |
8,7 |
|
Holz, Maja |
2004 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bad Bevensen |
10.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:51,91 |
Dehning, Marie 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:50,9 |
Wegener, Mara 1998 -- TV Sottrum |
30.09.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
30:53 |
Böttcher, Kimberly 2003 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23:36 |
Warnecke, Guendalina 1994 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
23.03.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,76 |
Rieper, Henrike 2003 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,90 |
Städtler, Cora 1979 -- LG Wesermünde |
2.09.1987 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,90 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
10.08.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
27,00 |
Hirschmann, Mia 2003 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,00 |
Gdanitz, Inga 1971 -- MTV Hesedorf |
8.09.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.043 |
Dehning, Marie 2003 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.161 |
Hesse, Stefanie 1976 -- VfL Westercelle |
23.06.1984 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.4 / 1.3.3 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/4000 NLV-Bezirk Lüneburg |