|
Bestl. 2011: |
10,82 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,61 |
Lohmann, Martin 1985 -- LG Kreis Verden |
7.06.2003 |
8537 |
|
11,97 |
+0,0 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw |
1960 |
LAV Zeven |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
29565 |
|
12,04 |
+1,1 |
Röthke, Daniel |
1992 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
02.08. |
29867 |
|
12,08 |
|
Zabel, Helge |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
35458 |
|
12,15 |
+1,5 |
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Bremen |
16.05. |
29434 |
|
12,0 |
-1,2 |
Klähn, Daniel |
1990 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Horneburg |
16.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
21,85 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21,21 |
Amling, Michael 1966 -- TSV Stelle |
14.07.1990 |
33427 |
|
22,09 |
+0,6 |
Forstreuter, Laurin |
1992 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
20.05. |
34322 |
|
22,64 |
+0,0 |
Waade, Bartosch |
1988 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
15.07. |
28899 |
|
23,48 |
+0,0 |
Stein, Janek |
1989 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
15.07. |
24070 |
|
23,71 |
+0,3 |
Maiß, Oliver |
1986 |
LAZ Celle |
Neustadt |
15.06. |
33435 |
|
23,74 |
+0,6 |
Schuler, Dennis |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
20.05. |
29172 |
|
24,10 |
-0,6 |
Wickinger, Erik |
1965 |
SV Nienhagen |
Erfurt |
15.07. |
35458 |
|
24,74 |
-0,7 |
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Bremen |
16.05. |
27134 |
|
24,77 |
+0,6 |
Zierow, Jan |
1991 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Verden |
20.05. |
8537 |
|
24,94 |
-0,8 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw |
1960 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
28.04. |
36457 |
|
25,02 |
+0,6 |
de Silva, Ascento |
1986 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
50,03 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,41 |
Amling, Michael 1966 -- LG Nordheide |
26.06.1988 |
33427 |
|
47,86 |
|
Forstreuter, Laurin |
1992 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Zeven |
26.05. |
34322 |
|
50,62 |
|
Waade, Bartosch |
1988 |
TV Langen |
Rostock |
08.07. |
28899 |
|
51,95 |
|
Stein, Janek |
1989 |
TV Langen |
Rostock |
08.07. |
27915 |
|
53,99 |
|
Schirner, Christian |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
26.05. |
30771 |
|
54,40 |
|
Klintworth, Alexander |
1991 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
33435 |
|
54,7 |
|
Schuler, Dennis |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
35808 |
|
55,28 |
|
Frommhagen, Marcel |
1991 |
SV Rosche |
Verden |
20.05. |
29434 |
|
56,1 |
|
Klähn, Daniel |
1990 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Horneburg |
16.06. |
28010 |
|
56,2 |
|
Eggers, Andreas |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
6588 |
|
56,46 |
|
Müller, Andreas |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Buxtehude |
21.09. |
29564 |
|
57,5 |
|
Pottbacker, Jan |
1992 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
37650 |
|
58,88 |
|
Steinbach, Peter Paul |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
15.09. |
34392 |
|
58,92 |
|
Bethge, Achim |
1960 |
LAV Zeven |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
34449 |
|
59,04 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
16080 |
|
59,26 |
|
Meier, Helmut |
1951 |
LAV Zeven |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:57,54 |
Hildebrand, Sebastian 1986 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:48,44 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
6.06.2007 |
33427 |
|
1:55,44 |
|
Forstreuter, Laurin |
1992 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
30461 |
|
1:59,51 |
|
Ziplys, Jari |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hannover |
02.06. |
6588 |
|
2:00,60 |
|
Müller, Andreas |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
20.05. |
35808 |
|
2:00,83 |
|
Frommhagen, Marcel |
1991 |
SV Rosche |
Verden |
20.05. |
34449 |
|
2:02,8 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
27915 |
|
2:06,43 |
|
Schirner, Christian |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
27.05. |
28010 |
|
2:06,51 |
|
Eggers, Andreas |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
20.05. |
31303 |
|
2:08,42 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Hamburg |
02.08. |
25444 |
|
2:10,45 |
|
Lauterschlag, Dennis |
1985 |
Lüneburger SV |
Hamburg |
14.06. |
903 |
|
2:12,42 |
|
Cordes, Uwe |
1965 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
20.05. |
35458 |
|
2:13,59 |
|
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.04. |
27142 |
|
2:14,93 |
|
Niederkrome, Sven |
1987 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.04. |
|
|
2:15,17 |
|
Windelband, Lars |
1975 |
TV Lilienthal |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
35024 |
|
2:16,11 |
|
Krüger, Kevin |
1990 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
20.05. |
880 |
|
2:16,22 |
|
Pfeiffer, Thomas |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:38,83 |
Hildebrand, Sebastian 1986 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:22,1 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- LAG Elbe-Göhrde |
19.09.1971 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:10,53 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:44,60 |
Finch, Rodney 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
28.07.1990 |
6588 |
|
4:13,81 |
|
Müller, Andreas |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
26.05. |
35808 |
|
4:15,51 |
|
Frommhagen, Marcel |
1991 |
SV Rosche |
Zeven |
26.05. |
25332 |
|
4:15,9 |
|
von Wartburg, Geronimo |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Uslar |
29.06. |
34449 |
|
4:17,3 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
27519 |
|
4:26,3 |
|
Tödter, Oliver |
1988 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
28010 |
|
4:28,1 |
|
Eggers, Andreas |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
25444 |
|
4:29,3 |
|
Lauterschlag, Dennis |
1985 |
Lüneburger SV |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
28668 |
|
4:30,0 |
|
Müller, Christian |
1987 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
20449 |
|
4:30,9 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bad Oeynhausen |
28.05. |
33435 |
|
4:38,3 |
|
Schuler, Dennis |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:32,06 |
Hildebrand, Sebastian 1986 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:06,99 |
Witte, Thorsten 1970 -- MTV Soltau |
28.05.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9:05,28 |
Ziplys, Arne 1990 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:56,3 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
7.07.1981 |
20449 |
|
9:30,02 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Minden |
06.07. |
34449 |
|
9:30,4 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
31303 |
|
9:37,05 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Buxtehude |
21.09. |
6588 |
|
9:40,67 |
|
Müller, Andreas |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Oldenburg |
05.09. |
27519 |
|
9:40,6 |
|
Tödter, Oliver |
1988 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
14488 |
|
9:43,1 |
|
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
25444 |
|
9:45,4 |
|
Lauterschlag, Dennis |
1985 |
Lüneburger SV |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
111 |
|
9:54,2 |
|
Jahnke, Rainer |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
28010 |
|
9:59,1 |
|
Eggers, Andreas |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
37935 |
|
10:00,5 |
|
Engelken, Julian |
1991 |
Lüneburger SV |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
14:52,46 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13:45,4 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.08.1978 |
25332 |
|
15:13,82 |
|
von Wartburg, Geronimo |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Rostock |
07.07. |
38611 |
|
15:31,1 |
|
Lindner, Markus |
1987 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
34449 |
|
15:44,22 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hannover |
02.06. |
25075 |
|
16:20,5 |
|
Heitmann, Torsten |
1986 |
Lüneburger SV |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
25957 |
|
16:23,4 |
|
Jäkel, Kersten |
1984 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
20449 |
|
16:28,96 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
02.06. |
31303 |
|
16:38,97 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Delmenhorst |
24.06. |
111 |
|
17:00,3 |
|
Jahnke, Rainer |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
33078 |
|
17:08,2 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
27519 |
|
17:10,1 |
|
Tödter, Oliver |
1988 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
33:19,13 |
Heitmann, Torsten 1986 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
28:44,3 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
24.04.1982 |
38611 |
|
32:28,2 |
|
Lindner, Markus |
1987 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
34449 |
|
34:16,6 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
25075 |
|
34:31,70 |
|
Heitmann, Torsten |
1986 |
Lüneburger SV |
Neustadt a. Rgbe |
29.04. |
25444 |
|
35:10,43 |
|
Lauterschlag, Dennis |
1985 |
Lüneburger SV |
Neustadt a. Rgbe |
29.04. |
20449 |
|
35:15,55 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Neustadt a. Rbge |
29.04. |
33078 |
|
35:19,9 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
31303 |
|
35:49,5 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
10776 |
|
36:00,7 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
09.08. |
27200 |
|
36:52,6 |
|
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
8428 |
|
37:03,87 |
|
Bädermann, Stefan |
1967 |
LG Celle-Land |
Neustadt a. Rbge |
29.04. |
36119 |
|
37:43,6 |
|
Krüger, Fabian |
1991 |
LG Celle-Land |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
19289 |
|
37:59,2 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
34348 |
|
38:04,9 |
|
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
|
|
39:09,3 |
|
Schütze, Mark-Michael |
1969 |
TuS Wieren |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
35024 |
|
39:16,3 |
|
Krüger, Kevin |
1990 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
15.864 |
Kröger, Carsten 1962 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19.873 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
27.08.1981 |
34449 |
|
16.380 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
33078 |
|
16.293 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
10776 |
|
15.836 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
22.04. |
19289 |
|
15.640 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
27200 |
|
15.364 |
|
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
34295 |
|
15.108 |
|
Martel, Siegfried |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
33458 |
|
15.085 |
|
Heermann, Hans-Joachim |
1963 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
10017 |
|
14.513 |
|
Spöttel, Michael |
1956 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
21.04. |
|
|
14.009 |
|
Romanski, Jürgen |
1966 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
32358 |
|
13.862 |
|
Nickel, Stefan |
1972 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
31:23 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
29:02 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
22.01.1983 |
25332 |
|
31:14 |
|
von Wartburg, Geronimo |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
04.08. |
38611 |
|
32:37 |
|
Lindner, Markus |
1987 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Norden |
14.04. |
25957 |
|
33:18 |
|
Jäkel, Kersten |
1984 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Norden |
14.04. |
34449 |
|
33:39 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Liepe |
21.10. |
25075 |
|
33:40 |
|
Heitmann, Torsten |
1986 |
Lüneburger SV |
Hannover |
06.05. |
20449 |
|
34:12 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Salzkotten |
17.03. |
31303 |
|
34:12 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
37700 |
|
34:27 |
|
Bullinger, Benjamin |
1988 |
Lüneburger SV |
Wustrow |
31.03. |
25444 |
|
34:34 |
|
Lauterschlag, Dennis |
1985 |
Lüneburger SV |
Nagold |
16.09. |
34948 |
|
35:17 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
|
|
|
38611 Lindner, Markus (1987) - 32:37; 25957 Jäkel, Kersten (1984) - 33:18 |
|
|
|
|
14488 Meyer, Christoph (1975) - 36:29 |
|
|
|
|
25075 Heitmann, Torsten (1986) - 34:13; 37700 Bullinger, Benjamin (1988) - 35:08 |
|
|
|
|
25444 Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 36:06 |
|
|
1:52:56 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf I |
|
|
Sottrum |
11.05. |
|
|
|
34948 Glinsmann, Carsten (1974) - 35:17; 26426 Schröder, Rainer (1965) - 37:56 |
|
|
|
|
39819 Märkert, Heiko (1962) - 39:43 |
|
|
|
|
33446 Roseland, Jan (1989) - 37:08; 37651 Magalowski, Fred (1964) - 38:29 |
|
|
|
|
31948 Bergmann, Jan (1971) - 38:53 |
|
|
|
27917 Schaller, Josef (1990) - 38:37; 896 Hold, Jürgen (1952) - 38:46 |
|
|
|
|
25116 Trense, Michael (1961) - 39:56 |
|
|
|
|
34353 Kornelsen, Andreas (1983) - 35:35; 39220 Reutzel, Andre (1975) - 40:07 |
|
|
|
|
4258 Preine, Gerrit (1962) - 42:06 |
|
|
|
39552 Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 39:13; 32055 Lissner, Detleff (1956) - 40:01 |
|
|
|
|
Poolke, Oliver (1971) - 40:22 |
|
|
|
|
34350 Klindworth, Jürgen (1959) - 37:20; 35086 Lokajczyk, Dr. Thomas (1965) - 41:02 |
|
|
|
|
Kögler, Michael (1970) - 42:10 |
|
|
|
19289 Röhrs, Dr. Michael (1963) - 36:04; Crone, Peter (1966) - 41:27 |
|
|
|
|
Peuerle, Heiko (1965) - 43:50 |
|
|
|
|
27200 Schwarz, Jürgen (1962) - 37:52; 32176 Frank, Lennard (1993) - 42:03 |
|
|
|
|
Frenzel, Tom (1994) - 42:04 |
|
|
|
34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) - 39:12; 34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) - 40:04 |
|
|
|
|
27524 Germ, Ralph (1975) - 42:46 |
|
|
|
|
25332 von Wartburg, Geronimo (1988) - 31:43; 19924 Ullrich, Rüdiger (1951) - 42:53 |
|
|
|
|
28720 Dahme, Dirk (1970) - 47:56 |
|
|
|
Wollenburg, Frank (1979) - 40:17; Urkötter, Joachim (1965) - 41:01 |
|
|
|
|
Wessel, Hans-Joachim (1950) - 41:18 |
|
|
|
|
17635 Röper, Hans (1955) - 40:19; 28692 Köllner, Eckhard (1954) - 40:50 |
|
|
|
|
37565 Müller, Detlef (1955) - 41:55 |
|
|
2:03:22 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf II |
|
|
Sottrum |
11.05. |
|
|
|
Haufler, Eckhard (1967) - 39:43; 35495 Röhrs, Axel (1964) - 40:24 |
|
|
|
|
Erdtmann, Hans-Jürgen (1964) - 43:15 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:08:57 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:03:13 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
31.03.1984 |
25332 |
|
1:06:36 |
|
von Wartburg, Geronimo |
1988 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
01.04. |
38611 |
|
1:13:30 |
|
Lindner, Markus |
1987 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Uelzen |
08.06. |
25444 |
|
1:15:33 |
|
Lauterschlag, Dennis |
1985 |
Lüneburger SV |
Oldenburg |
21.10. |
20449 |
|
1:15:40 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oldenburg |
21.10. |
|
|
1:16:53 |
|
Bedey, Ole |
1969 |
SV Nienhagen |
Hannover |
06.05. |
34449 |
|
1:16:57 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Wustrow |
31.03. |
37281 |
|
1:18:15 |
|
Ulbrich, Dennis |
1978 |
Lüneburger SV |
Hamburg |
24.06. |
|
|
1:18:46 |
|
Harder, Sebastian |
1988 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Hollern |
13.05. |
19289 |
|
1:19:00 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
37277 |
|
1:19:09 |
|
Schütt, Jannik |
1991 |
Lüneburger SV |
Buchholz |
24.06. |
|
|
|
25444 Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 1:15:33; 37277 Schütt, Jannik (1991) - 1:20:11 |
|
|
|
|
25075 Heitmann, Torsten (1986) - 1:21:02 |
|
|
|
|
31303 Silies, Thomas (1972) - 1:19:52; 37885 Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967) - 1:20:46 |
|
|
|
|
34348 Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) - 1:21:49 |
|
|
|
20449 Steinert, Stefan (1982) - 1:15:40; 896 Hold, Jürgen (1952) - 1:26:18 |
|
|
|
|
25116 Trense, Michael (1961) - 1:27:24 |
|
|
|
|
25332 von Wartburg, Geronimo (1988) - 1:06:36; 19924 Ullrich, Rüdiger (1951) - 1:30:48 |
|
|
|
|
28720 Dahme, Dirk (1970) - 1:42:24 |
|
|
|
34350 Klindworth, Jürgen (1959) - 1:23:51; Duden, Olaf (1977) - 1:26:18 |
|
|
|
|
35086 Lokajczyk, Dr. Thomas (1965) - 1:33:14 |
|
|
|
|
34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) - 1:25:44; 34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) - 1:27:17 |
|
|
|
|
Weidemeyer, Frank (1972) - 1:30:54 |
|
|
|
38611 Lindner, Markus (1987) - 1:13:30; Hecker, Dr. Martin (1965) - 1:35:33 |
|
|
|
|
Woeste, Tobias (1962) - 1:36:52 |
|
|
|
|
29791 Schwiemann, Mario (1970) - 1:27:00; 35335 Heins, Dirk (1965) - 1:29:21 |
|
|
|
|
29788 Dieckmann, Heiko (1970) - 1:30:57 |
|
|
|
39552 Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 1:28:31; 32993 Böhm, Peter (1952) - 1:33:11 |
|
|
|
|
38166 Hollatz, Benjamin (1979) - 1:33:22 |
|
|
|
|
33078 Horn, Carsten (1971) - 1:23:43; 35492 Brammer, Henry (1968) - 1:28:06 |
|
|
|
|
37345 Dehrmann, Werner (1964) - 1:47:18 |
|
|
|
12674 Müller, Karsten (1967) - 1:23:49; Höpfner, Andreas (1974) - 1:26:17 |
|
|
|
|
Höpfner, Günter (1950) - 1:49:12 |
|
|
|
|
6277 Koslowski, Heinz (1957) - 1:27:46; 32002 Herbig, Sven (1972) - 1:30:16 |
|
|
|
|
4258 Preine, Gerrit (1962) - 1:41:57 |
|
|
|
37651 Magalowski, Fred (1964) - 1:27:35; 27917 Schaller, Josef (1990) - 1:28:22 |
|
|
|
|
24540 Mügge, Hilmar (1953) - 1:44:18 |
|
|
|
|
Thiede, Philipp (1983) - 1:27:30; 35210 Krieger, Daniel (1983) - 1:30:53 |
|
|
|
|
Mattiesch, Niko (1979) - 1:43:48 |
|
|
|
37061 Lamiri, Yacine (1974) - 1:26:48; 33341 Maak, Hans-Ulrich (1957) - 1:35:08 |
|
|
|
|
Lüllau, Claus-Henning (1972) - 1:41:50 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:41:51 |
Lemcke, Stefan 1976 -- Marathonclub Walsrode |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:12:51 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
15.01.1984 |
|
|
|
25444 Lauterschlag, Dennis (1985) - 2:56:12; 37277 Schütt, Jannik (1991) - 2:58:18 |
|
|
|
|
37736 Dunn, Carsten (1976) - 2:59:33 |
|
|
|
|
37341 Bunschek, Rüdiger (1964) - 2:57:33; 37651 Magalowski, Fred (1964) - 3:07:44 |
|
|
|
|
32993 Böhm, Peter (1952) - 3:15:41 |
|
|
|
6277 Koslowski, Heinz (1957) - 3:05:09; 32002 Herbig, Sven (1972) - 3:10:33 |
|
|
|
|
33623 Berger, Sascha (1972) - 3:26:54 |
|
|
|
|
34350 Klindworth, Jürgen (1959) - 3:01:38; Kögler, Michael (1970) - 3:22:25 |
|
|
|
|
Duden, Olaf (1977) - 3:26:45 |
|
|
|
37061 Lamiri, Yacine (1974) - 3:05:59; Lüllau, Claus-Henning (1972) - 3:21:59 |
|
|
|
|
33341 Maak, Hans-Ulrich (1957) - 3:36:18 |
|
|
|
|
Höpfner, Andreas (1974) - 2:58:50; Albers, Hartmut (1950) - 3:33:32 |
|
|
|
|
Kieselbach, Wolfgang (1952) - 3:49:27 |
|
|
|
33013 Schwarz, Thorsten (1966) - 3:26:28; Fetter, Reiner (1969) - 3:29:27 |
|
|
|
|
30814 Höhn, Carsten (1960) - 3:58:54 |
|
|
|
|
10930 Bodendieck, Klaus (1957) - 3:41:02; Müsse, Wolfram (1953) - 3:47:47 |
|
|
|
|
Lohmann, Ralf (1962) - 3:51:02 |
|
|
|
Grimm, Mathias (1970) - 3:57:20; Kral, Roland (1968) - 3:59:20 |
|
|
|
|
Unteutsch, Hansjürgen (1959) - 4:03:05 |
|
|
|
|
20405 Würdemann, Jan (1948) - 4:04:50; Busch, Rainer (1973) - 4:12:54 |
|
|
|
|
Wermbter, Dr. Sönke (1964) - 4:13:26 |
|
|
|
12319 Schulze, Axel (1965) - 3:10:37; Schwab, Manfred (1961) - 4:43:36 |
|
|
|
|
Stahlberg, Hubertus (1947) - 4:59:55 |
|
|
|
|
37832 Loeken, Martin (1960) - 4:10:29; 31408 Kohlmeyer, Björn (1977) - 4:19:02 |
|
|
|
|
31299 Kunze, Lutz (1943) - 4:50:16 |
|
|
|
Baum, Gerd (1953) - 3:59:53; Höpfner, Günter (1950) - 4:23:44 |
|
|
|
|
Hoffmann, Joachim Michael (1956) - 6:19:11 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
13,79 |
Dittmer, Paul 1987 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,69 |
Dittmer, Paul 1987 -- MTV Hanstedt |
16.06.2012 |
24248 |
|
13,69 |
+1,6 |
Dittmer, Paul |
1987 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Wattenscheid |
16.06. |
30202 |
|
14,30 |
+1,3 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Zeven |
26.05. |
30771 |
|
17,00 |
-1,1 |
Klintworth, Alexander |
1991 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
16.09. |
25592 |
|
18,47 |
-1,1 |
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
16.09. |
|
|
21,5 |
+0,5 |
Simon, Henning |
1991 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
23.05. |
23598 |
|
23,3 |
+0,1 |
Koch, Martin |
1985 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
29.07. |
34449 |
|
24,02 |
-1,1 |
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
16.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
54,40 |
Bürgy, Daniel 1991 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
50,98 |
Striezel, Stephan 1973 -- MTV Hanstedt |
11.07.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10:13,29 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:40,22 |
Witte, Thorsten 1970 -- MTV Soltau |
2.07.1989 |
34449 |
|
10:04,70 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
27.05. |
31303 |
|
10:15,14 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
27.05. |
36119 |
|
11:27,71 |
|
Krüger, Fabian |
1991 |
LG Celle-Land |
Nienhagen |
06.06. |
35458 |
|
11:40,24 |
|
Mehrkens, Jascha |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
27.05. |
|
|
44,43 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Verden |
20.05. |
|
|
|
37486 Liebing, Marko (1975); 33427 Forstreuter, Laurin (1992) |
|
|
|
|
34114 Böhl, Ole (1993); 36460 Lühring, Philipp (1993) |
|
|
|
|
2342 Umann, Jürgen (1954); 8537 Pradzynski, Czeslaw (1960) |
|
|
|
|
34392 Bethge, Achim (1960); 16080 Meier, Helmut (1951) |
|
|
|
31563 Rennekamp, Holger (1956); 880 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1962) |
|
|
|
|
39550 Junge, Norbert (1961); 22025 Kunze, Bernd (1958) |
|
|
|
|
619 Heins, Heino (1953); 23535 Harms, Axel (1959) |
|
|
|
|
28794 Axhausen, Ulrich (1952); 9405 Griffel, Günter (1958) |
|
|
|
39551 Gropp, Wolfgang (1959); 39552 Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) |
|
|
|
|
38724 Schulz, Hans-Jürgen (1962); 886 Siemt, Rainer (1961) |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:03,40 |
LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:17,1 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
24.07.1966 |
|
|
3:26,17 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Hannover |
03.06. |
|
|
|
33427 Forstreuter, Laurin (1992); 34114 Böhl, Ole (1993) |
|
|
|
|
36460 Lühring, Philipp (1993); 31059 Grünhagen, Kilian (1994) |
|
|
|
|
33435 Schuler, Dennis (1991); 29564 Pottbacker, Jan (1992) |
|
|
|
|
28010 Eggers, Andreas (1990); 27915 Schirner, Christian (1991) |
|
|
8:20,6 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suderburg |
21.04. |
|
|
|
34449 Schenk, Sven (1992); 29161 Oldag, Sören (1987) |
|
|
|
|
30461 Ziplys, Jari (1992) |
|
|
|
|
33435 Schuler, Dennis (1991); 28010 Eggers, Andreas (1990) |
|
|
|
|
36556 Timm, Fynn Paul (1995) |
|
|
|
31303 Silies, Thomas (1972); 34348 Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) |
|
|
|
|
6588 Müller, Andreas (1966) |
|
|
|
|
38944 Groß, Wolf (1972); Kröger, Gerrit (1993) |
|
|
|
|
37277 Schütt, Jannik (1991) |
|
|
|
34353 Kornelsen, Andreas (1983); 4258 Preine, Gerrit (1962) |
|
|
|
|
33623 Berger, Sascha (1972) |
|
|
|
|
36424 Marquard, Rudolf (1953); 36422 Ociepka, Jan (1944) |
|
|
|
|
27313 Krolikowski, Siegfried (1945) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2,14 |
Klintworth, Alexander 1991 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,14 |
Klintworth, Alexander 1991 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
11.06.2011 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,14 |
Crämer, Bela 1979 -- TV Langen |
10.06.2001 |
30771 |
|
2,13 |
|
Klintworth, Alexander |
1991 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Kandel |
28.07. |
31016 |
|
1,87 |
|
Harms, Sven |
1992 |
TV Langen |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
37277 |
|
1,79 |
|
Schütt, Jannik |
1991 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
1245 |
|
1,74 |
|
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Verden |
20.05. |
30202 |
|
1,71 |
|
Pahnke, Tim Kelly |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
37650 |
|
1,66 |
|
Steinbach, Peter Paul |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
20.05. |
4448 |
|
1,60 |
|
Umland, Björn |
1972 |
MTV Rottorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
32877 |
|
1,58 |
|
Meyer, Jürgen |
1965 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
35491 |
|
1,56 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
34449 |
|
1,56 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
39550 |
|
1,56 |
|
Junge, Norbert |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
23598 |
|
1,56 |
|
Koch, Martin |
1985 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
25592 |
|
1,56 |
|
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
38724 |
|
1,55 |
|
Schulz, Hans-Jürgen |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
27.07. |
|
|
1,52 |
|
Wilken, Stefan |
1961 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Lüchow |
09.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,96 |
Zweigert, Martin 1986 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,00 |
Peinemann, Peter 1959 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.08.1978 |
25592 |
|
3,98 |
|
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Uelzen |
09.06. |
25534 |
|
3,35 |
|
Dirlam, Sebastian |
1987 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bramel |
26.08. |
30771 |
|
3,10 |
|
Klintworth, Alexander |
1991 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
16.09. |
2328 |
|
3,04 |
|
Bredehöft, Bernd |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
20.07. |
23598 |
|
2,80 |
|
Koch, Martin |
1985 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
29.07. |
8882 |
|
2,68 |
|
Fachmann, Gerhard |
1963 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Uelzen |
09.06. |
2332 |
|
2,65 |
|
Dohrmann, Rainer |
1967 |
LAV Zeven |
Bramel |
26.08. |
|
|
2,65 |
|
Windelband, Lars |
1975 |
TV Lilienthal |
Bramel |
26.08. |
19271 |
|
2,55 |
|
Zerbian, Henry |
1952 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
26.08. |
34449 |
|
2,40 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
16.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7,68 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,77 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
30.05.2010 |
11034 |
|
7,64 |
-2,0 |
Stolz, Christoph |
1980 |
TV Langen |
Wesel |
28.05. |
30202 |
|
7,04 |
+0,9 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Langen |
15.07. |
29044 |
|
6,41 |
+1,5 |
Valjevac, Nino Fabrice |
1991 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
30771 |
|
6,15 |
+1,4 |
Klintworth, Alexander |
1991 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
23.05. |
1245 |
|
5,83 |
-0,3 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Zeven |
26.05. |
38958 |
|
5,79 |
+0,0 |
Schultz, Marc |
1989 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
29565 |
|
5,78 |
+0,5 |
Röthke, Daniel |
1992 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
02.08. |
37486 |
|
5,77 |
+1,5 |
Liebing, Marko |
1975 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
29867 |
|
5,74 |
-0,9 |
Zabel, Helge |
1992 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.09. |
25592 |
|
5,67 |
+0,5 |
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
37277 |
|
5,66 |
+0,0 |
Schütt, Jannik |
1991 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
11518 |
|
5,51 |
|
Neltner, Bastian |
1978 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
|
5,38 |
|
Schneider, Thorben |
1992 |
TuS Jork |
Einbeck |
15.09. |
27686 |
|
5,22 |
+0,4 |
Spitzer, Dr. Ted |
1963 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
29.07. |
|
|
5,21 |
+0,8 |
Seibel, Oliver |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
15,33 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,34 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
22.07.2010 |
29044 |
|
15,04 |
+0,1 |
Valjevac, Nino Fabrice |
1991 |
TV Langen |
Rostock |
07.07. |
24070 |
|
14,39 |
-0,3 |
Maiß, Oliver |
1986 |
LAZ Celle |
Garbsen |
01.05. |
25592 |
|
11,90 |
+0,0 |
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
3163 |
|
11,24 |
-0,1 |
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wunstorf |
10.06. |
6115 |
|
10,44 |
-0,3 |
Hickisch, Joachim |
1955 |
LAV Zeven |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
19271 |
|
10,30 |
+1,5 |
Zerbian, Henry |
1952 |
LG Wesermünde |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
2328 |
|
10,21 |
+0,9 |
Bredehöft, Bernd |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
33113 |
|
8,30 |
+0,0 |
Bräutigam, Walter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wunstorf |
09.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
13,74 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,63 |
Vollmers, Detlef 1962 -- VfL Stade |
9.06.1982 |
33330 |
|
14,55 |
|
Trenker, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
02.06. |
26 |
|
13,10 |
|
Schöning, Carsten |
1969 |
SV Karze |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
22725 |
|
11,83 |
|
Cohrs, Alexander |
1987 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
25.08. |
5554 |
|
11,30 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
09.05. |
35146 |
|
11,16 |
|
Peucker, Oliver |
1972 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
37752 |
|
11,13 |
|
Heins, Matthias |
1968 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Verden |
20.05. |
24248 |
|
11,09 |
|
Dittmer, Paul |
1987 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
39065 |
|
10,76 |
|
Lahrs, Thomas |
1972 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
5549 |
|
10,73 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
|
|
10,60 |
|
Schröder, Ulrich |
1988 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
19.07. |
29138 |
|
10,45 |
|
Dressel, Haakon |
1991 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
06.06. |
|
|
10,33 |
|
Fischer, Daniel |
1981 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
18.07. |
30771 |
|
10,15 |
|
Klintworth, Alexander |
1991 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
25592 |
|
10,02 |
|
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
365 |
|
9,91 |
|
Kluge, Christian |
1965 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
09.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
47,30 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,89 |
Isenecker, Roland 1972 -- TV Langen |
30.04.2005 |
31668 |
|
48,54 |
|
Krempel, Paul |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Kandel |
29.07. |
22725 |
|
40,96 |
|
Cohrs, Alexander |
1987 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
25.08. |
5554 |
|
40,47 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
16.05. |
26 |
|
40,02 |
|
Schöning, Carsten |
1969 |
SV Karze |
Zittau |
18.08. |
30202 |
|
32,58 |
|
Pahnke, Tim Kelly |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
365 |
|
32,42 |
|
Kluge, Christian |
1965 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
5549 |
|
32,04 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
|
|
31,67 |
|
Seedorf, Hans-Joachim |
1965 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
37752 |
|
31,49 |
|
Heins, Matthias |
1968 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Verden |
20.05. |
33055 |
|
30,43 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
36,06 |
Albers, Frank 1968 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
57,82 |
Grajek, Karol 1985 -- TV Langen |
10.07.2005 |
22725 |
|
52,92 |
|
Cohrs, Alexander |
1987 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
25.08. |
38772 |
|
52,56 |
|
Oppermann, Julian |
1984 |
TSV Stelle |
Lüchow |
16.06. |
365 |
|
42,85 |
|
Kluge, Christian |
1965 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
5549 |
|
41,99 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
11034 |
|
41,60 |
|
Stolz, Christoph |
1980 |
TV Langen |
Göttingen |
08.09. |
5554 |
|
36,71 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
21.07. |
33055 |
|
31,37 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
24.08. |
35146 |
|
28,99 |
|
Peucker, Oliver |
1972 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Loxstedt |
26.02. |
|
|
28,47 |
|
Ihe, Bernd |
1964 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
18.03. |
2328 |
|
26,25 |
|
Bredehöft, Bernd |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
08.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
51,68 |
Dittmer, Paul 1987 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
73,48 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
31.05.1992 |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.741 |
Röthig, Enrico 1972 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.544 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
12.09.1993 |
|
|
|
5,12(+0,0)-33,76-25,63(-0,4)-26,59-4:55,69 |
|
|
|
|
4,73(-0,1)-30,09-29,44(-2,4)-20,77-5:42,01 |
|
|
|
|
4,90(+0,1)-33,74-26,98(-1,5)-28,66-6:40,77 |
|
|
|
|
4,71(+0,1)-21,60-25,25(+0,2)-16,91-5:46,60 |
|
|
|
|
4,97(+0,0)-o.g.V.-27,18(-1,0)-21,37-6:10,13 |
|
|
|
|
4,22(-0,1)-21,32-28,18(+0,0)-18,85-5:56,77 |
|
|
|
|
3,84(+0,0)-22,84-33,39(-0,7)-15,23-5:58,21 |
|
|
|
|
3,57(+0,0)-15,52-32,72(-2,4)-15,02-5:42,42 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6.307 |
Dittmer, Paul 1987 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7.035 |
Rohde, Eckhard 1967 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
7.08./08.08.1991 |
|
|
|
11,72(+1,7)-5,93(+0,0)-10,15-2,04-54,40/17,00(-1,1)-26,52-3,10-48,60-5:01,84 |
16.09. |
25592 |
|
4.538 |
|
Zweigert, Martin |
1986 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09./ |
|
|
|
12,94(+0,6)-5,28(-0,9)-9,54-1,52-59,29/18,47(-1,1)-25,76-3,80-37,33-5:11,64 |
16.09. |
34449 |
|
3.753 |
|
Schenk, Sven |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09./ |
|
|
|
13,43(+0,6)-4,69(+0,0)-8,16-1,52-59,04/24,02(-1,1)-23,65-2,40-34,73-4:25,13 |
16.09. |
23598 |
|
2.548 |
|
Koch, Martin |
1985 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07./ |
|
|
|
13,5(-0,1)-4,72(+0,3)-7,76-1,56-71,1/23,3(+0,1)-18,80-2,80-25,71-7:12,3 |
29.07. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
|
10.788 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Zeven |
15.09./ |
|
|
|
25592 Zweigert, Martin (1986) - 4.538; 34449 Schenk, Sven (1992) - 3.753 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
23598 Koch, Martin (1985) - 2.497 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,96 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,61 |
Gangnus, Jala 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
29.07.2005 |
31007 |
|
12,48 |
+0,3 |
Stein, Juline |
1992 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
15.07. |
24040 |
|
12,58 |
+0,5 |
Klimek, Anna |
1988 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Hamburg |
14.06. |
12935 |
|
12,61 |
+0,4 |
Funck, Annette |
1977 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Verden |
20.05. |
37698 |
|
13,16 |
-0,1 |
Biemann, Christine |
1968 |
TuS Ebstorf |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
32119 |
|
13,44 |
+0,9 |
Marschalk, Ricarda |
1991 |
TSV Wehdel |
Zeven |
26.05. |
24374 |
|
13,4 |
-0,4 |
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
|
|
13,68 |
|
Patjens, Svenja |
1989 |
TSV Stelle |
Osnabrück |
23.07. |
|
|
13,87 |
|
Schneider, Enja |
1991 |
TSV Stelle |
Osnabrück |
23.07. |
26573 |
|
13,88 |
+1,7 |
Glander, Inken |
1989 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
28251 |
|
13,8 |
+0,5 |
Sussmann, Kim Elisa |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
14601 |
|
14,09 |
+0,8 |
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Delmenhorst |
27.07. |
24361 |
|
14,0 |
|
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
19057 |
|
14,2 |
+0,1 |
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
22106 |
|
14,2 |
|
Schröder, Dorothee |
1983 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
19.07. |
25680 |
|
14,79 |
-0,2 |
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
24.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
26,31 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,38 |
Gangnus, Jala 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
3.07.2005 |
12935 |
|
25,00 |
+1,4 |
Funck, Annette |
1977 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Zeven |
27.05. |
31007 |
|
25,11 |
+0,0 |
Stein, Juline |
1992 |
TV Langen |
Zeven |
27.05. |
24040 |
|
25,84 |
+0,6 |
Klimek, Anna |
1988 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Hamburg |
02.08. |
28525 |
|
26,49 |
+0,0 |
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Reinbek |
23.06. |
37698 |
|
27,65 |
-2,5 |
Biemann, Christine |
1968 |
TuS Ebstorf |
Erfurt |
15.07. |
32119 |
|
27,69 |
+1,6 |
Marschalk, Ricarda |
1991 |
TSV Wehdel |
Verden |
28.04. |
24374 |
|
28,22 |
+0,6 |
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Nienhagen |
17.05. |
28321 |
|
28,52 |
-0,1 |
Ahrens, Henrike |
1990 |
LG Celle-Land |
Schneverdingen |
12.05. |
26573 |
|
28,56 |
+1,7 |
Glander, Inken |
1989 |
TSV Wehdel |
Verden |
28.04. |
28693 |
|
28,99 |
+0,6 |
Meyer, Dana |
1991 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
62,44 |
Meyer, Dana 1991 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,55 |
Schmidt, Gesine 1971 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
31.05.1992 |
31007 |
|
55,29 |
|
Stein, Juline |
1992 |
TV Langen |
Kandel |
29.07. |
28321 |
|
61,80 |
|
Ahrens, Henrike |
1990 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hildesheim |
20.06. |
37698 |
|
63,85 |
|
Biemann, Christine |
1968 |
TuS Ebstorf |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
33445 |
|
63,99 |
|
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wunstorf |
10.06. |
14601 |
|
65,71 |
|
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Wunstorf |
09.06. |
26573 |
|
65,90 |
|
Glander, Inken |
1989 |
TSV Wehdel |
Verden |
20.05. |
28251 |
|
65,8 |
|
Sussmann, Kim Elisa |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
19057 |
|
69,9 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
25680 |
|
70,12 |
|
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
20.05. |
29166 |
|
73,56 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Wunstorf |
10.06. |
32357 |
|
74,92 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
16404 |
|
88,13 |
|
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:16,34 |
Feuerherdt, Lisa 1990 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:06,94 |
Kowald, Katja 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
10.07.1988 |
25680 |
|
2:51,5 |
|
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
26.04. |
32338 |
|
2:53,4 |
|
Behn, Franziska |
1986 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
23.05. |
32589 |
|
2:54,33 |
|
Polley, Petra |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
37674 |
|
2:57,95 |
|
Barsuhn, Katrin |
1969 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
32357 |
|
3:01,50 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Erfurt |
15.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:07,6 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:48,05 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- LG Hadeln |
21.08.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:16,98 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:16,98 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
11.06.2011 |
39746 |
|
5:55,1 |
|
Kubica, Tanja |
1971 |
LG Nordheide |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
33058 |
|
6:02,1 |
|
Tietz, Viktoria-Louise |
1992 |
Lüneburger SV |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
32357 |
|
6:19,0 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
39421 |
|
6:20,4 |
|
Ulbrich, Madeleine |
1989 |
Lüneburger SV |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
|
|
6:52,2 |
|
Schilling, Claudia |
1962 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5:34,39 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:10,4 |
Siems, Antje 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
24.06.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10:39,1 |
Feuerherdt, Lisa 1990 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:21,93 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- LG Hadeln |
7.07.1985 |
28639 |
|
10:27,0 |
|
Feuerherdt, Lisa |
1990 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
28745 |
|
10:58,2 |
|
Moysich, Julia |
1990 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
34906 |
|
11:19,1 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
32259 |
|
11:22,2 |
|
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
34160 |
|
11:27,3 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
39313 |
|
11:42,9 |
|
Woehlert, Wibke |
1976 |
LAZ Celle |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
4416 |
|
11:49,44 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Essen |
08.09. |
19193 |
|
11:50,33 |
|
Friedrich, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kehdingen |
Hamburg |
14.06. |
28251 |
|
11:59,4 |
|
Sussmann, Kim Elisa |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
36439 |
|
12:00,7 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
15:54,92 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:54,92 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
25.05.2011 |
29202 |
|
18:11,1 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
28745 |
|
19:19,7 |
|
Moysich, Julia |
1990 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
34906 |
|
19:29,53 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Neustadt a. Rbge |
29.04. |
23905 |
|
19:58,18 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Erfurt |
13.07. |
34160 |
|
20:14,0 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
30100 |
|
20:25,9 |
|
Prack, Jasmin |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
36439 |
|
20:31,5 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
29995 |
|
20:54,6 |
|
Gutberlet, Meike |
1962 |
TuS Bodenteich |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
31447 |
|
20:54,7 |
|
Schröder, Franziska |
1992 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
21.06. |
28251 |
|
20:58,3 |
|
Sussmann, Kim Elisa |
1990 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
40:05,9 |
Moysich, Julia 1990 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34:48,3 |
Winkelmann, Antje 1965 -- LG Hadeln |
24.09.1985 |
29202 |
|
37:56,71 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Marburg |
05.05. |
34906 |
|
40:24,6 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
32259 |
|
40:32,64 |
|
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Neustadt a. Rbge |
29.04. |
28745 |
|
41:21,84 |
|
Moysich, Julia |
1990 |
Lüneburger SV |
Hamburg |
14.06. |
23905 |
|
41:25,91 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Zgorzelec/POL |
18.08. |
34160 |
|
42:43,4 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
19193 |
|
43:10,0 |
|
Friedrich, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kehdingen |
Buxtehude |
22.04. |
29995 |
|
44:16,1 |
|
Gutberlet, Meike |
1962 |
TuS Bodenteich |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
31335 |
|
44:24,0 |
|
Jordan, Claudia |
1964 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
22.04. |
36439 |
|
44:48,2 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12.047 |
Behn, Franziska 1986 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.657 |
Pesarra, Claudia 1966 -- LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum |
3.10.1998 |
34906 |
|
14.035 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
19193 |
|
13.600 |
|
Friedrich, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kehdingen |
Buxtehude |
22.04. |
36439 |
|
13.195 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
|
|
12.709 |
|
Guevarra, Joven |
1973 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
32169 |
|
12.456 |
|
Frenzel, Lydia |
1993 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
|
|
12.072 |
|
Romanski, Martina |
1967 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
32357 |
|
11.855 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
19330 |
|
11.761 |
|
Behn, Silvia |
1964 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
|
|
11.536 |
|
Heine, Tina |
1985 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
1391 |
|
10.740 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lengenfeld |
27.07. |
37756 |
|
10.591 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
31947 |
|
9.826 |
|
von der Gablentz, Cornelia |
1961 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
37:09 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34:25 |
Lundgren, Maria 1972 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
22.03.1997 |
29202 |
|
36:44 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
13451 |
|
38:35 |
|
Sahlmann, Sandra |
1978 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
31824 |
|
39:17 |
|
Fichtner, Frauke |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Stockholm/SWE |
01.09. |
32259 |
|
39:25 |
|
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Berlin |
01.04. |
28745 |
|
40:35 |
|
Moysich, Julia |
1990 |
Lüneburger SV |
Nagold |
16.09. |
28876 |
|
40:45 |
|
Masuch, Tina |
1968 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
34906 |
|
41:13 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
36439 |
|
42:03 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
19193 |
|
42:11 |
|
Friedrich, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kehdingen |
Bremen |
07.10. |
34160 |
|
42:38 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Norden |
14.04. |
|
|
|
28745 Moysich, Julia (1990) - 40:35; 37280 Trenkel, Marie (1993) - 41:01 |
|
|
|
|
28641 Müller, Carolin (1990) - 42:46 |
|
|
|
|
29202 Boe-Lange, Martina (1970) - 38:08; Wiethake, Kerstin (1960) - 44:07 |
|
|
|
|
Franzke-Machel, Karin (1964) - 50:05 |
|
|
|
34906 Köhler, Meike (1964) - 41:13; Guevarra, Joven (1973) - 48:46 |
|
|
|
|
Gleißert, Melina (1995) - 53:56 |
|
|
|
|
20537 Kunze, Birgit (1963) - 46:24; 9537 Liebscher, Christa (1950) - 49:11 |
|
|
|
|
9535 Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 49:20 |
|
|
|
Basner, Viktoria (1996) - 42:21; Corleis, Elisabeth (1973) - 47:05 |
|
|
|
|
Michaelis, Kerstin (1968) - 57:30 |
|
|
|
|
Tödter, Elke (1963) - 46:36; Lilie, Karin (1959) - 52:34 |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Anjte (1977) - 53:18 |
|
|
2:33:45 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Norden |
14.04. |
|
|
|
36078 Roßdeutscher, Daniela (1979) - 50:04; 32357 Stehr, Dr. Dorit (1958) - 51:17 |
|
|
|
|
23592 Goldbeck, Margitta (1958) - 52:24 |
|
|
|
|
32338 Behn, Franziska (1986) - 44:45; 37756 Brünicke, Nicole (1972) - 55:27 |
|
|
|
|
2248 Haacke, Petra (1960) - 57:16 |
|
|
|
Wachtmann, Irene (1963) - 53:08; Benecke, Susanne (1963) - 54:31 |
|
|
|
|
Strote, Ilka (1975) - 54:32 |
|
|
|
|
31411 Homotov, Eva (1958) - 48:40; 8972 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid (1954) - 53:58 |
|
|
|
|
31872 Hintze, Monika (1947) - 60:41 |
|
|
|
Graßhoff, Stephanie (1970) - 51:08; Burger, Petra (1966) - 55:48 |
|
|
|
|
Lehmann, Andrea (1975) - 60:36 |
|
|
|
3:00:27 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Zeven |
30.09. |
|
|
|
Lankenau, Petra (1963) - 59:38; Meyer, Nicole (1973) - 59:38 |
|
|
|
|
Kück, Renate (1956) - 61:11 |
|
|
3:00:43 |
|
TV Jahn Schneverdingen II |
|
|
Hamburg |
09.09. |
|
|
|
Sasse, Kerstin (1968) - 58:26; Wruck, Ilona (1963) - 60:09 |
|
|
|
|
Schmidt, Fenja (1990) - 62:08 |
|
|
|
|
Niber, Tanja (1975) - 61:15; Schabert, Sylke (1960) - 63:43 |
|
|
|
|
Hildebrandt, Daniela (1969) - 63:44 |
|
|
|
Stuppenhagen, Heike (1964) - 67:07; Hübner, Anja (1969) - 67:11 |
|
|
|
|
Bornhard, Ramona (1978) - 69:46 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:23:46 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:19:51 |
Bultmann, Birte 1974 -- LAV Zeven |
3.10.1998 |
|
|
|
19193 Friedrich, Birgit (1962) - 1:40:16; Schier, Marianne (1967) - 1:47:43 |
|
|
|
|
Scholz, Urte (1962) - 1:53:40 |
|
|
|
|
32421 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 1:48:41; 32422 Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 1:53:25 |
|
|
|
|
9537 Liebscher, Christa (1950) - 1:53:30 |
|
|
|
31411 Homotov, Eva (1958) - 1:46:49; 8972 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid (1954) - 1:57:09 |
|
|
|
|
31871 Sorge, Martina (1968) - 2:15:35 |
|
|
|
6:10:15 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf I |
|
|
Hamburg |
24.06. |
|
|
|
Stelljes, Heidi (1971) - 1:56:07; Schröder, Ulrike (1970) - 2:01:49 |
|
|
|
|
Schriefer, Stephenie (1974) - 2:12:19 |
|
|
|
33326 Hallenberger, Ulrike (1959) - 2:09:37; 33165 Knaak, Karin (1957) - 2:09:38 |
|
|
|
|
Hensel, Dagmar (1966) - 2:09:38 |
|
|
|
6:42:30 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf II |
|
|
Hamburg |
24.06. |
|
|
|
Meyer, Nicole (1973) - 2:12:23; Börsdamm, Angela (1967) - 2:14:54 |
|
|
|
|
Ohrenberg, Sigrid (1963) - 2:15:13 |
|
|
|
37833 Döring, Jutta (1950) - 2:23:23; 32651 Kolberg, Gabi (1961) - 2:23:24 |
|
|
|
|
31872 Hintze, Monika (1947) - 2:23:34 |
|
|
|
|
Schabert, Sylke (1960) - 2:24:00; Niber, Tanja (1975) - 2:24:01 |
|
|
|
|
Hildebrandt, Daniela (1969) - 2:24:02 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:01:30 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:42:56 |
Duncan, Celia 1953 -- LG Kreis Verden |
21.04.1985 |
31824 |
|
3:01:47 |
|
Fichtner, Frauke |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
29202 |
|
3:04:45 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Berlin |
30.09. |
32259 |
|
3:08:12 |
|
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Bremen |
07.10. |
31378 |
|
3:10:57 |
|
Giesen, Britta |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
32280 |
|
3:16:14 |
|
Schulte, Gabriele |
1963 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
23905 |
|
3:24:48 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Hradek/CZE |
25.08. |
28876 |
|
3:26:16 |
|
Masuch, Tina |
1968 |
TV Sottrum |
Köln |
14.10. |
34160 |
|
3:26:47 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
|
3:38:18 |
|
Grewe, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
|
|
3:39:07 |
|
Tödter, Elke |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Essen |
14.10. |
|
|
3:42:29 |
|
Rose, Johanna |
1984 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
9535 |
|
3:42:38 |
|
Heger, Ingrid |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
31411 |
|
3:42:39 |
|
Homotov, Eva |
1958 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
3:44:10 |
|
Westphal, Karina |
1965 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
36666 |
|
3:45:11 |
|
Rusche, Birgit |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
|
31824 Fichtner, Frauke (1975) - 3:01:47; 9535 Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 3:42:38 |
|
|
|
|
32421 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 3:47:18 |
|
|
|
|
31411 Homotov, Eva (1958) - 3:42:39; 8972 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid (1954) - 3:58:47 |
|
|
|
|
31871 Sorge, Martina (1968) - 4:45:50 |
|
|
|
37833 Döring, Jutta (1950) - 4:50:15; 32651 Kolberg, Gabi (1961) - 4:53:47 |
|
|
|
|
31872 Hintze, Monika (1947) - 5:06:26 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
14,72 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,92 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
22.06.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
65,49 |
Marschalk, Ricarda 1991 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,76 |
Schmidt, Gesine 1971 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
3.07.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9:43,28 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:43,28 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
18.06.2011 |
|
|
|
16404 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia (1955); 25680 Pannevis, Dominique (1960) |
|
|
|
|
13194 Parchmann, Marion (1957); 4416 Schwers, Birgit (1962) |
|
|
|
63,17 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Verden |
20.05. |
|
|
|
37674 Barsuhn, Katrin (1969); Liebing, Peggy (1975) |
|
|
|
|
36875 Lange, Nicole (1972); 36872 Böhl, Anja (1963) |
|
|
|
32326 Meyer, Lea Madlen (1993); 30100 Prack, Jasmin (1990) |
|
|
|
|
36268 Neckel, Caroline (1996) |
|
|
|
|
32259 Quednau, Natalia (1974); 28321 Ahrens, Henrike (1990) |
|
|
|
|
31940 Liedke, Stefanie (1994) |
|
|
|
32169 Frenzel, Lydia (1993); 37756 Brünicke, Nicole (1972) |
|
|
|
|
2248 Haacke, Petra (1960) |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23:31,7 |
Eberhardt, Muriel 1972 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
7.10.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
65:56 |
Dygas, Karin 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
50:09 |
Eberhardt, Muriel 1972 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
22.10.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,73 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,88 |
Mergemann, Christiane 1965 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
23.07.1988 |
28525 |
|
1,68 |
|
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Oxford/USA |
14.04. |
29197 |
|
1,44 |
|
Bensch, Magdalena |
1990 |
LAZ Celle |
Zeven |
15.09. |
30822 |
|
1,44 |
|
Bokeloh, Kerstin |
1992 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
15.09. |
30929 |
|
1,42 |
|
von der Gablentz, Katharina |
1992 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
09.06. |
37921 |
|
1,39 |
|
Brunnarius, Silva |
1989 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
22106 |
|
1,36 |
|
Schröder, Dorothee |
1983 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
39369 |
|
1,36 |
|
Vestergaard, Katrin |
1971 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Verden |
20.05. |
36269 |
|
1,36 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
36233 |
|
1,32 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
1,32 |
|
Witt, Sabine |
1969 |
LG Kehdingen |
Oldendorf |
30.09. |
19057 |
|
1,30 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
37756 |
|
1,26 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
09.06. |
21005 |
|
1,20 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
32357 |
|
1,20 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
20.05. |
17636 |
|
1,15 |
|
Liedke, Ellen |
1957 |
LG Celle-Land |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2,52 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,50 |
Wendeborn, Carola 1977 -- LG Heide |
28.05.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5,60 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,58 |
Harms, Silke 1967 -- TSV Stelle |
3.08.1985 |
28525 |
|
5,94 |
+0,3 |
Rahn, Xenia |
1991 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Kandel |
28.07. |
|
|
5,03 |
|
Patjens, Svenja |
1989 |
TSV Stelle |
Osnabrück |
23.07. |
24361 |
|
4,88 |
+0,0 |
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
|
|
4,71 |
|
Schneider, Enja |
1991 |
TSV Stelle |
Osnabrück |
23.07. |
19057 |
|
4,59 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
22106 |
|
4,50 |
|
Schröder, Dorothee |
1983 |
VfL Suderburg |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
30822 |
|
4,49 |
+0,6 |
Bokeloh, Kerstin |
1992 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
16.09. |
36269 |
|
4,41 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
30510 |
|
4,41 |
+0,5 |
Weigel, Melanie |
1992 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
30.09. |
29197 |
|
4,33 |
+0,6 |
Bensch, Magdalena |
1990 |
LAZ Celle |
Zeven |
16.09. |
30938 |
|
4,30 |
-0,5 |
Hartung, Carina |
1992 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Verden |
20.05. |
37921 |
|
4,29 |
|
Brunnarius, Silva |
1989 |
LG Nordheide |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
36233 |
|
4,16 |
+1,5 |
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
16.09. |
37756 |
|
4,14 |
+0,5 |
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
16.09. |
27759 |
|
4,11 |
|
Puckel, Janina |
1988 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,23 |
Kleckner, Fenja 1981 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,23 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen 1967 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,10 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Loxstedt |
3.07.2010 |
36269 |
|
8,56 |
+0,0 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,13 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,89 |
Detjen, Michaela 1963 -- LAV Zeven |
5.09.1982 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
39,30 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,88 |
Mangels, Catharina 1984 -- TuS Alfstedt |
27.06.2007 |
20613 |
|
25,51 |
|
Sauer, Sabine |
1964 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
24374 |
|
25,36 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
37756 |
|
25,24 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Wittenberge |
28.04. |
6485 |
|
25,13 |
|
von Hollen, Cornelia |
1974 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
14.04. |
24921 |
|
24,20 |
|
Bokeloh, Johanna |
1956 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
28.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
44,75 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59,47 |
Hoppe, Johanna 1986 -- TV Langen |
26.06.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
45,01 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
51,18 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- LG Fallingbostel |
1.05.2012 |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch-800m |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.629 |
Klimek, Anna 1988 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
14.09.2008 |
|
|
|
15,07(+0,0)-3,81(+0,0)-6,50-1,28-3:22,27 |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.233 |
Schröder, Dorothee 1983 -- VfL Suderburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.325 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
11.05./12.05.2012 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.325 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
11.0512.05 |
|
|
|
14,44(+1,0)-1,64-12,33/26,71(+0,8)-5,67-41,55-2:24,83 |
12.05. |
|
|
|
17,43(+1,2)-1,44-10,60/29,53(+1,7)-4,33(+0,6)-28,25-3:01,88 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
18,63(+1,2)-1,44-7,80/30,23(+1,7)-4,49(+0,6)-29,85-3:02,37 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
20,34(+1,2)-1,36-10,41/30,31(+1,7)-4,44(+0,5)-28,46-3:06,37 |
16.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,25 |
Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,61 |
Lohmann, Martin 1985 -- LG Kreis Verden |
7.06.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
22,68 |
Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21,46 |
Isenbart, Holger 1966 -- LG Nordheide |
6.07.1985 |
35375 |
|
22,51 |
+0,8 |
Lenzen, Dominick |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
20.05. |
34114 |
|
22,67 |
+0,8 |
Böhl, Ole |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
20.05. |
37705 |
|
22,74 |
-1,8 |
von Behr, Richard |
1994 |
LAZ Celle |
Rostock |
08.07. |
33539 |
|
22,9 |
+0,2 |
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
32366 |
|
23,69 |
-0,7 |
Goedejohann, Johannes |
1993 |
SV Nienhagen |
Verden |
28.04. |
36460 |
|
24,02 |
-1,0 |
Lühring, Philipp |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
34170 |
|
24,03 |
-0,7 |
Heinisch, Peter |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.04. |
38207 |
|
24,07 |
+0,9 |
Neben, Marc |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
14.06. |
32876 |
|
24,08 |
-1,0 |
Hahnefeldt, Sean |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
34073 |
|
24,46 |
+0,1 |
Geisler, Johan |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
37549 |
|
24,50 |
+0,1 |
Gemar, Andreas |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
39719 |
|
24,52 |
+1,0 |
Kojok, Mohamed |
1994 |
VfL Stade |
Hamburg |
02.08. |
33873 |
|
24,71 |
-0,2 |
Rethmeyer, Helge |
1994 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
17.05. |
34410 |
|
24,76 |
+1,4 |
Dierking, Sebastian |
1993 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
33335 |
|
24,83 |
+0,9 |
Ahrens, Lennart |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
13.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
49,30 |
Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,23 |
Röcker, Ralf 1964 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
5.06.1982 |
34114 |
|
49,56 |
|
Böhl, Ole |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Zeven |
26.05. |
33505 |
|
50,47 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Reinbek |
23.06. |
32366 |
|
52,38 |
|
Goedejohann, Johannes |
1993 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
36460 |
|
52,48 |
|
Lühring, Philipp |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Celle |
30.06. |
35375 |
|
52,5 |
|
Lenzen, Dominick |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
33335 |
|
52,9 |
|
Ahrens, Lennart |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
32876 |
|
53,04 |
|
Hahnefeldt, Sean |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Verden |
20.05. |
33874 |
|
53,56 |
|
Martens, Robin |
1994 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
34063 |
|
53,60 |
|
Wiebusch, Nico |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
15.07. |
33447 |
|
54,28 |
|
Schmidt, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
20.05. |
31059 |
|
54,53 |
|
Grünhagen, Kilian |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
38207 |
|
54,6 |
|
Neben, Marc |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
34410 |
|
54,76 |
|
Dierking, Sebastian |
1993 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
36316 |
|
54,76 |
|
Topp, Jan-Felix |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
15.07. |
35287 |
|
54,83 |
|
Flory, Sönke |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:53,9 |
Forstreuter, Laurin 1992 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:48,44 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
6.06.2007 |
34114 |
|
1:55,42 |
|
Böhl, Ole |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
32876 |
|
1:57,08 |
|
Hahnefeldt, Sean |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Verden |
20.05. |
36460 |
|
2:00,52 |
|
Lühring, Philipp |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
20.05. |
33447 |
|
2:01,77 |
|
Schmidt, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.04. |
33335 |
|
2:01,78 |
|
Ahrens, Lennart |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
27.05. |
35375 |
|
2:02,07 |
|
Lenzen, Dominick |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
27.05. |
31059 |
|
2:02,72 |
|
Grünhagen, Kilian |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
32366 |
|
2:03,42 |
|
Goedejohann, Johannes |
1993 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
08.06. |
34410 |
|
2:04,20 |
|
Dierking, Sebastian |
1993 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Zeven |
27.05. |
34151 |
|
2:05,34 |
|
Malik, Tim |
1994 |
SV Munster |
Soltau |
06.06. |
33616 |
|
2:13,30 |
|
Müller, Matthias |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.04. |
31061 |
|
2:13,34 |
|
Witte, Christopher |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
33539 |
|
2:21,19 |
|
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.04. |
34115 |
|
2:27,11 |
|
Baumgarten, Jan-Erik |
1993 |
LG Celle-Land |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:39,36 |
Lühring, Philipp 1993 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:25,1 |
Meyer, Christoph 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
7.07.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:18,71 |
Dierking, Sebastian 1993 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:53,61 |
Rohaly, Stefan 1964 -- LG Nordheide |
27.08.1982 |
32876 |
|
4:03,40 |
|
Hahnefeldt, Sean |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Zeven |
26.05. |
31059 |
|
4:05,94 |
|
Grünhagen, Kilian |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Zeven |
26.05. |
34410 |
|
4:25,50 |
|
Dierking, Sebastian |
1993 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Stuhr |
05.05. |
36460 |
|
4:31,9 |
|
Lühring, Philipp |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
34151 |
|
4:33,54 |
|
Malik, Tim |
1994 |
SV Munster |
Zeven |
26.05. |
33335 |
|
4:40,3 |
|
Ahrens, Lennart |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
33505 |
|
4:47,04 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Reinbek |
24.06. |
35287 |
|
4:48,36 |
|
Flory, Sönke |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
16.09. |
35375 |
|
5:03,7 |
|
Lenzen, Dominick |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
34115 |
|
5:17,57 |
|
Baumgarten, Jan-Erik |
1993 |
LG Celle-Land |
Schneverdingen |
12.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9:17,64 |
Schenk, Sven 1992 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:16,0 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
30.08.1975 |
31059 |
|
8:44,79 |
|
Grünhagen, Kilian |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Berlin |
11.08. |
32876 |
|
9:15,50 |
|
Hahnefeldt, Sean |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Buxtehude |
21.09. |
34410 |
|
9:57,40 |
|
Dierking, Sebastian |
1993 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Buxtehude |
21.09. |
|
|
10:01,2 |
|
Gutberlet, Jan |
1994 |
TuS Bodenteich |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
36460 |
|
10:10,1 |
|
Lühring, Philipp |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
33335 |
|
10:19,3 |
|
Ahrens, Lennart |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
34115 |
|
11:08,89 |
|
Baumgarten, Jan-Erik |
1993 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
39420 |
|
12:14,5 |
|
Böhme, Lasse |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
|
|
12:32,5 |
|
Korölus, Markus |
1993 |
LG Kehdingen |
Drochtersen |
16.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
16:04,83 |
Schenk, Sven 1992 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14:31,8 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
15.06.1975 |
31059 |
|
15:32,97 |
|
Grünhagen, Kilian |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Hannover |
02.06. |
32876 |
|
16:01,34 |
|
Hahnefeldt, Sean |
1994 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Neustadt a. Rgbe |
29.04. |
34410 |
|
17:20,5 |
|
Dierking, Sebastian |
1993 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
36460 |
|
17:25,8 |
|
Lühring, Philipp |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
33335 |
|
17:27,9 |
|
Ahrens, Lennart |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
|
|
17:44,7 |
|
Gutberlet, Jan |
1994 |
TuS Bodenteich |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
32176 |
|
18:23,2 |
|
Frank, Lennard |
1993 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
27.04. |
34114 |
|
19:00,1 |
|
Böhl, Ole |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
|
|
20:38,7 |
|
Korölus, Markus |
1993 |
LG Kehdingen |
Drochtersen |
16.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
34:45,1 |
Schenk, Sven 1992 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
30:41,0 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
19.04.1975 |
36277 |
|
35:28,7 |
|
Kempfert, Jan |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
36460 |
|
36:26,5 |
|
Lühring, Philipp |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
39807 |
|
37:17,9 |
|
Bäcker, Simon |
1996 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Buxtehude |
09.08. |
39401 |
|
39:15,1 |
|
Dahms, Pascal |
1995 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
|
|
44:29,5 |
|
Meyer, Daniel |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
|
|
45:25,2 |
|
Korölus, Markus |
1993 |
LG Kehdingen |
Buxtehude |
09.08. |
|
|
50:24,5 |
|
Deppmeier, Frederik |
1994 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
32:00 |
Hamoureis, Abdellan 1993 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31:56 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
19.03.2006 |
31059 |
|
33:32 |
|
Grünhagen, Kilian |
1994 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Norden |
14.04. |
34410 |
|
37:28 |
|
Dierking, Sebastian |
1993 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
33616 |
|
38:26 |
|
Müller, Matthias |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
|
39:02 |
|
Kröger, Gerrit |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Liepe |
21.10. |
32176 |
|
39:06 |
|
Frank, Lennard |
1993 |
SC Lüchow |
Wustrow |
31.03. |
34114 |
|
40:05 |
|
Böhl, Ole |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Norden |
14.04. |
33447 |
|
40:05 |
|
Schmidt, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
|
42:04 |
|
Frenzel, Tom |
1994 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
03.08. |
|
|
43:30 |
|
Korölus, Markus |
1993 |
LG Kehdingen |
Ihlienworth |
21.07. |
|
|
46:39 |
|
Behling, Christopher |
1994 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
|
|
53:54 |
|
Meyer, Daniel |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
1:54:25 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Norden |
14.04. |
|
|
|
31059 Grünhagen, Kilian (1994) - 33:32; 34114 Böhl, Ole (1993) - 40:05 |
|
|
|
|
38128 Freudenthal, Lucas (1996) - 40:48 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:14:10 |
Hamoureis, Abdellan 1993 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:14:10 |
Hamoureis, Abdellan 1993 -- Lüneburger SV |
3.07.2011 |
|
|
1:30:16 |
|
Korölus, Markus |
1993 |
LG Kehdingen |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
|
|
1:49:33 |
|
Meyer, Daniel |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Kiel |
25.02. |
|
|
1:59:14 |
|
Windler, Marten |
1994 |
TV Sottrum |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:45:24 |
Korölus, Markus 1993 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:29:12 |
Luckmann, Frank 1967 -- TSV Neuenkirchen |
28.09.1986 |
|
|
3:50:56 |
|
Korölus, Markus |
1993 |
LG Kehdingen |
Cuxhaven |
15.04. |
|
|
4:42:27 |
|
Meyer, Daniel |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
16,01 |
Wiebusch, Nico 1994 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,81 |
Griese, Dennis 1977 -- LG Nordheide |
8.07.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
54,77 |
Goedejohann, Johannes 1993 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
50,98 |
Striezel, Stephan 1973 -- MTV Hanstedt |
11.07.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6:23,85 |
Schenk, Sven 1992 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:47,13 |
Huth, Rainer 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
21.07.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
45,19 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,01 |
LAZ Celle |
4.05.2003 |
|
|
|
31667 Carstens, Lennart (1993); 34170 Heinisch, Peter (1994) |
|
|
|
|
33447 Schmidt, Fabian (1993); 34063 Wiebusch, Nico (1994) |
|
|
|
|
33873 Rethmeyer, Helge (1994); 32366 Goedejohann, Johannes (1993) |
|
|
|
|
35499 Pünder, Fabian (1995); 35297 Lion, Jorrit (1994) |
|
|
|
35435 Alberts, Mirko (1994); 33874 Martens, Robin (1994) |
|
|
|
|
39527 Pietsch, Lukas (1993); 35436 Schefferski, Martin (1994) |
|
|
|
|
Dadschun, Nico (1995); 39209 Stüber, Samuel (1995) |
|
|
|
|
36316 Topp, Jan-Felix (1994); Wellbrock, Tom (1996) |
|
|
|
31668 Krempel, Paul (1993); Lüdemann, Schweder (1995) |
|
|
|
|
37520 Berkhout, Mark Henrik (1996); 33011 Pannevis, Jonas (1995) |
|
|
|
|
35375 Lenzen, Dominick (1994); 35736 Allers, Leon (1996) |
|
|
|
|
36556 Timm, Fynn Paul (1995); 33335 Ahrens, Lennart (1994) |
|
|
|
4:03,2 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
07.09. |
|
|
|
35132 Guzy, Linus (1995); 36242 Spiller, Gerrit (1996) |
|
|
|
|
36497 Dressler, Lennart (1996); 37336 Laakmann, Jasper (1997) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7:54,78 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:35,53 |
LG Nordheide |
30.06.2001 |
|
|
|
36556 Timm, Fynn Paul (1995); 35736 Allers, Leon (1996) |
|
|
|
|
33335 Ahrens, Lennart (1994) |
|
|
|
7:54,13 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Wattenscheid |
17.06. |
|
|
|
31059 Grünhagen, Kilian (1994); 34114 Böhl, Ole (1993) |
|
|
|
|
36460 Lühring, Philipp (1993) |
|
|
|
33447 Schmidt, Fabian (1993); 33616 Müller, Matthias (1993) |
|
|
|
|
33011 Pannevis, Jonas (1995) |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,85 |
Bargstedt, Jörn 1993 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,12 |
Klintworth, Alexander 1991 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
21.08.2010 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,12 |
Frost, Peter 1951 -- LAZ Südheide |
21.07.1970 |
33505 |
|
1,93 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Reinbek |
23.06. |
35229 |
|
1,74 |
|
Siemt, Bastian |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
35397 |
|
1,62 |
|
Groo, Paul |
1994 |
TV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
|
|
1,55 |
|
Kniefs, Dennis |
1993 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Papenburg |
28.09. |
33873 |
|
1,48 |
|
Rethmeyer, Helge |
1994 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
08.06. |
35287 |
|
1,48 |
|
Flory, Sönke |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
34755 |
|
1,44 |
|
Simon, Eike |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,80 |
Goedejohann, Johannes 1993 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,00 |
Peinemann, Peter 1959 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.08.1978 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6,59 |
Kunst, Friedrich 1992 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,43 |
Litscher, René 1975 -- LG Lüneburg |
17.07.1993 |
33873 |
|
5,36 |
+0,0 |
Rethmeyer, Helge |
1994 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
08.06. |
35397 |
|
5,26 |
+0,0 |
Groo, Paul |
1994 |
TV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
|
|
5,05 |
|
Schneider, Lennart |
1994 |
TuS Jork |
Einbeck |
15.09. |
34755 |
|
4,81 |
+0,3 |
Simon, Eike |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
36184 |
|
4,71 |
+0,0 |
Riesch, Tobias |
1994 |
MTV Dannenberg |
Lüchow |
09.06. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,05 |
Spiller, Clemens 1961 -- LAZ Celle |
4.10.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
16,02 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,12 |
Mertens, Michael 1965 -- LG Nordheide |
9.10.1983 |
33330 |
|
16,54 |
|
Trenker, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Celle |
30.06. |
31668 |
|
15,12 |
|
Krempel, Paul |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.04. |
33344 |
|
12,87 |
|
Albeshausen, Timo |
1993 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Zeven |
26.05. |
36283 |
|
12,73 |
|
Klein, Christoph |
1994 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Oerel |
20.04. |
33505 |
|
12,70 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Reinbek |
23.06. |
33539 |
|
12,39 |
|
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
28.04. |
36599 |
|
11,82 |
|
Wörsdörfer, Marvin |
1994 |
SV Munster |
Soltau |
21.04. |
|
|
11,68 |
|
Schneider, Lennart |
1994 |
TuS Jork |
Einbeck |
15.09. |
34208 |
|
11,58 |
|
Kohmüller, Matthes |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
30.09. |
31667 |
|
11,43 |
|
Carstens, Lennart |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
52,32 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,85 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
23.06.2012 |
31668 |
|
54,85 |
|
Krempel, Paul |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Mannheim |
23.06. |
36283 |
|
44,26 |
|
Klein, Christoph |
1994 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Oerel |
20.04. |
31667 |
|
41,81 |
|
Carstens, Lennart |
1993 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
30.09. |
33344 |
|
39,07 |
|
Albeshausen, Timo |
1993 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Hannover |
07.09. |
33330 |
|
37,12 |
|
Trenker, Tobias |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Celle |
30.06. |
34208 |
|
35,92 |
|
Kohmüller, Matthes |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
30.09. |
33505 |
|
34,69 |
|
Max, Nils |
1994 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Hannover |
26.08. |
35187 |
|
33,89 |
|
Witthöft, Fabian |
1993 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
21.04. |
34170 |
|
31,01 |
|
Heinisch, Peter |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.04. |
33539 |
|
30,40 |
|
Michaelis, Niels |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
36343 |
|
30,12 |
|
Schilling, Fabian |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
35287 |
|
29,99 |
|
Flory, Sönke |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
16.09. |
36599 |
|
29,95 |
|
Wörsdörfer, Marvin |
1994 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
25.08. |
35397 |
|
29,79 |
|
Groo, Paul |
1994 |
TV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
35227 |
|
28,10 |
|
Schöckel, Lennart |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
25,05 |
Schilling, Fabian 1993 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Cohrs, Alexander 1987 -- SV Munster |
26.06.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
57,27 |
Cordes, Tim 1994 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
68,18 |
Cordes, Sascha 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
20.05.2006 |
35227 |
|
31,99 |
|
Schöckel, Lennart |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
|
|
31,92 |
|
Frenzel, Tom |
1994 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
23.05. |
36599 |
|
25,87 |
|
Wörsdörfer, Marvin |
1994 |
SV Munster |
Soltau |
21.04. |
32176 |
|
21,67 |
|
Frank, Lennard |
1993 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
23.05. |
|
|
21,57 |
|
Korölus, Markus |
1993 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
02.04. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.055 |
Kunst, Friedrich 1992 -- MTV Hanstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.679 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
12.09.2009 |
|
|
|
11,66(-0,4)-6,82(-0,8)-12,70-1,93-50,47 |
|
|
|
|
12,51(+1,4)-5,87(-0,9)-9,55-1,68-59,07 |
|
|
|
|
12,56(+0,1)-5,37(-0,1)-9,75-1,46-56,36 |
|
34755 |
|
1.865 |
|
Simon, Eike |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
|
|
|
12,8(-0,1)-4,81(+0,3)-8,02-1,44-61,9 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (6kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.75kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5.634 |
Goedejohann, Johannes 1993 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6.866 |
Max, Nils 1994 -- TuS Harsefeld |
25.0826.08 |
|
|
|
11,44(+0,5)-6,60(-0,1)-12,38-1,90-50,71/14,91(+0,3)-34,69-3,80-55,29-4:51,52 |
26.08. |
|
|
|
12,56(+0,1)-5,37(-0,1)-9,75-1,46-56,36/18,92(+0,1)-26,18-2,73-38,16-4:54,86 |
05.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9.017 |
LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9.595 |
SG Schneverding/Munster/Soltau |
2.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,11 |
Lenzen, Dominick 1994 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,5 |
Wonszak, Jan 1958 -- LG Cuxhaven |
10.07.1974 |
35757 |
|
11,23 |
+1,6 |
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
26.05. |
35727 |
|
11,44 |
+0,4 |
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35084 |
|
11,47 |
+0,0 |
Schierl, Benedikt |
1995 |
SV Munster |
Osterode |
05.06. |
36385 |
|
11,56 |
+0,2 |
Dudek, Cedrik |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Soltau |
06.06. |
|
|
11,60 |
+0,0 |
Lüdemann, Schweder |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
30.09. |
35732 |
|
11,80 |
-0,9 |
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
13.05. |
39209 |
|
11,87 |
+0,4 |
Stüber, Samuel |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
34083 |
|
11,7 |
+0,0 |
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
35132 |
|
12,02 |
+1,2 |
Guzy, Linus |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
14.06. |
36242 |
|
11,8 |
|
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
11,8 |
|
Doliesen, Konrad |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
14.07. |
39325 |
|
12,08 |
+0,3 |
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36454 |
|
11,9 |
+0,3 |
Schnabel, Malte |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
34445 |
|
11,9 |
+0,0 |
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
36122 |
|
12,17 |
-0,4 |
Christiansen, Jan-Eric |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
22,54 |
Lenzen, Dominick 1994 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21,3 |
Wonszak, Jan 1958 -- LG Cuxhaven |
18.05.1975 |
35757 |
|
22,76 |
+1,0 |
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
27.05. |
35727 |
|
23,2 |
+0,0 |
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
35732 |
|
23,53 |
+0,9 |
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
13.05. |
35084 |
|
23,72 |
+0,0 |
Schierl, Benedikt |
1995 |
SV Munster |
Buxtehude |
21.09. |
|
|
24,13 |
+0,0 |
Lüdemann, Schweder |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Buxtehude |
21.09. |
39209 |
|
24,14 |
+0,1 |
Stüber, Samuel |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
36732 |
|
24,17 |
+0,0 |
Vogel, Paul |
1997 |
TV Langen |
Langen |
15.07. |
36385 |
|
24,30 |
+0,1 |
Dudek, Cedrik |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Soltau |
06.06. |
35132 |
|
24,51 |
+0,9 |
Guzy, Linus |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
14.06. |
35408 |
|
24,57 |
+0,1 |
Vulp, Jannik |
1995 |
SV Munster |
Soltau |
06.06. |
34445 |
|
24,63 |
+2,0 |
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
27.05. |
36454 |
|
24,6 |
+0,4 |
Schnabel, Malte |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
39394 |
|
24,97 |
+0,1 |
Schröder, Niklas |
1997 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
06.06. |
34560 |
|
25,16 |
+0,1 |
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas |
1995 |
SV Munster |
Soltau |
06.06. |
37599 |
|
25,17 |
+0,1 |
Bargmann, Martin |
1995 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
06.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
51,23 |
Lenzen, Dominick 1994 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,7 |
Isenbart, Holger 1966 -- LG Nordheide |
21.08.1983 |
35732 |
|
52,13 |
|
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
30.06. |
35727 |
|
52,58 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35757 |
|
52,95 |
|
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.09. |
39209 |
|
54,10 |
|
Stüber, Samuel |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
15.07. |
35736 |
|
54,50 |
|
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36733 |
|
54,64 |
|
Schwarz, Anthony |
1996 |
TuS Bothel |
Verden |
20.05. |
36366 |
|
54,64 |
|
Meinke, Steffen |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.09. |
34083 |
|
54,64 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36556 |
|
54,7 |
|
Timm, Fynn Paul |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
36201 |
|
54,84 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
15.09. |
39400 |
|
54,90 |
|
Struwe, Henry |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Rostock |
08.07. |
33011 |
|
54,99 |
|
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
34560 |
|
55,20 |
|
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas |
1995 |
SV Munster |
Schneverdingen |
12.05. |
34445 |
|
55,40 |
|
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Verden |
20.05. |
35285 |
|
55,78 |
|
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Bremen |
04.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:56,81 |
Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:52,91 |
Ludolph, Sören 1988 -- LG Nordheide |
25.06.2005 |
35646 |
|
1:55,67 |
|
Burger, Yannick |
1995 |
SV Rosche |
Verden |
20.05. |
36556 |
|
1:56,8 |
|
Timm, Fynn Paul |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
01.07. |
34560 |
|
1:58,70 |
|
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas |
1995 |
SV Munster |
Verden |
20.05. |
35736 |
|
2:00,36 |
|
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
01.07. |
36366 |
|
2:05,01 |
|
Meinke, Steffen |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Celle |
01.07. |
36277 |
|
2:09,56 |
|
Kempfert, Jan |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
20.05. |
33011 |
|
2:09,81 |
|
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
28.04. |
38128 |
|
2:10,64 |
|
Freudenthal, Lucas |
1996 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
37927 |
|
2:11,44 |
|
Hohmeyer, Lasse |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
39119 |
|
2:13,32 |
|
Mörk, Janis |
1995 |
TV Lilienthal |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:33,6 |
Burger, Yannik 1995 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:27,48 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim 1966 -- LG Wörpe |
24.08.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:53,85 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:53,85 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- SV Rosche |
6.08.2011 |
35646 |
|
3:58,54 |
|
Burger, Yannick |
1995 |
SV Rosche |
Celle |
30.06. |
36556 |
|
3:59,64 |
|
Timm, Fynn Paul |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
26.05. |
34560 |
|
4:12,58 |
|
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas |
1995 |
SV Munster |
Celle |
30.06. |
35736 |
|
4:19,05 |
|
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
03.06. |
35750 |
|
4:30,0 |
|
Schloemp, Philip |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
36366 |
|
4:32,76 |
|
Meinke, Steffen |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Rostock |
08.07. |
36277 |
|
4:33,99 |
|
Kempfert, Jan |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
37336 |
|
4:34,6 |
|
Laakmann, Jasper |
1997 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
38377 |
|
4:38,16 |
|
Köhler, Julius |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Zeven |
26.05. |
36746 |
|
4:42,97 |
|
Romanski, Jasper |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Zeven |
26.05. |
39119 |
|
4:44,16 |
|
Mörk, Janis |
1995 |
TV Lilienthal |
Stuhr |
05.05. |
33011 |
|
4:45,22 |
|
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zeven |
26.05. |
37927 |
|
4:47,3 |
|
Hohmeyer, Lasse |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
39400 |
|
4:50,2 |
|
Struwe, Henry |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
38128 |
|
4:50,9 |
|
Freudenthal, Lucas |
1996 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
8:43,51 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:39,22 |
Timm, Fynn Paul 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
20.07.2012 |
36556 |
|
8:39,22 |
|
Timm, Fynn Paul |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Mönchengladbach |
20.07. |
34560 |
|
9:15,68 |
|
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas |
1995 |
SV Munster |
Buxtehude |
21.09. |
36277 |
|
9:47,37 |
|
Kempfert, Jan |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Hannover |
02.06. |
37927 |
|
10:24,16 |
|
Hohmeyer, Lasse |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Buxtehude |
21.09. |
35020 |
|
10:30,12 |
|
Klotz, Nils Hannes |
1995 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Buxtehude |
21.09. |
38128 |
|
10:30,2 |
|
Freudenthal, Lucas |
1996 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
39119 |
|
10:32,90 |
|
Mörk, Janis |
1995 |
TV Lilienthal |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
39401 |
|
10:41,0 |
|
Dahms, Pascal |
1995 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
|
10:52,4 |
|
Schwarz, Felix |
1996 |
SC Lüchow |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
|
11:51,2 |
|
Davilla Valdus, Alfredo |
1995 |
Lüneburger SV |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
12:39,7 |
|
Winkler, Maximilian |
1996 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
|
12:47,9 |
|
Stamp, Robert |
1996 |
Lüneburger SV |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
39070 |
|
12:48,8 |
|
Böhrendt, Nicholas |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
15:49,7 |
Hahnefeldt, Sean 1994 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:03,2 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
21.09.2005 |
36556 |
|
16:36,4 |
|
Timm, Fynn Paul |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
34560 |
|
16:41,2 |
|
Schwippel, Tim-Niklas |
1995 |
SV Munster |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
37927 |
|
17:56,5 |
|
Hohmeyer, Lasse |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
21.06. |
36746 |
|
17:59,1 |
|
Romanski, Jasper |
1997 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
35750 |
|
18:04,8 |
|
Schloemp, Philip |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
39401 |
|
18:28,1 |
|
Dahms, Pascal |
1995 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
35020 |
|
18:44,1 |
|
Klotz, Nils Hannes |
1995 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
26.04. |
38128 |
|
18:56,1 |
|
Freudenthal, Lucas |
1996 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
39382 |
|
19:17,2 |
|
Haupt, Christian |
1995 |
SV Munster |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
34456 |
|
19:21,4 |
|
Otto, Hendrik |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
32:46 |
Petersen, Tilmann 1995 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:20 |
von Wartburg, Geronimo 1988 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.03.2005 |
36277 |
|
36:03 |
|
Kempfert, Jan |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Hannover |
06.05. |
|
|
36:08 |
|
van Wijlick, Marius |
1996 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Zeven |
30.09. |
39119 |
|
36:57 |
|
Mörk, Janis |
1995 |
TV Lilienthal |
Bremen |
07.10. |
39807 |
|
37:00 |
|
Bäcker, Simon |
1996 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Buchholz |
24.06. |
|
|
38:11 |
|
Gellert, Moritz |
1995 |
SC Balje |
Balje |
26.05. |
|
|
38:36 |
|
Stelling, Jonas |
1996 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
|
|
39:32 |
|
Sahlke, Max |
1997 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
|
|
40:29 |
|
Davilla Vialobos, Alfredo |
1995 |
Lüneburger SV |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
38128 |
|
40:48 |
|
Freudenthal, Lucas |
1996 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Norden |
14.04. |
33011 |
|
41:24 |
|
Pannevis, Jonas |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
|
42:00 |
|
Guthahn, Stephan |
1995 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
|
|
42:16 |
|
Strunck, David |
1995 |
VfL Wingst |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
|
|
42:16 |
|
Ahrens, Tjark |
1997 |
VfL Wingst |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
|
|
43:04 |
|
Pepper, Victor |
1996 |
Lüneburger SV |
Wustrow |
31.03. |
|
|
45:09 |
|
Issmerkröhn, Jannik |
1997 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Buxtehude |
09.09. |
|
|
|
38125 Odenbach, Jurek (1998) - 38:37; Davilla Vialobos, Alfredo (1995) - 41:12 |
|
|
|
|
Pepper, Victor (1996) - 43:04 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:21:45 |
Probst, Benjamin 1977 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
16.10.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
15,00 |
Max, Nils 1994 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,95 |
Griese, Dennis 1977 -- LG Nordheide |
29.07.1994 |
35757 |
|
14,64 |
-0,2 |
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Mönchengladbach |
20.07. |
35727 |
|
14,97 |
+0,0 |
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Hannover |
03.06. |
35084 |
|
15,60 |
+2,0 |
Schierl, Benedikt |
1995 |
SV Munster |
Zeven |
26.05. |
35732 |
|
16,65 |
-0,4 |
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
20.06. |
34445 |
|
16,6 |
+0,0 |
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
29.07. |
36242 |
|
17,02 |
-0,8 |
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
20.05. |
36201 |
|
17,05 |
-2,2 |
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Zeven |
16.09. |
34083 |
|
17,18 |
-0,4 |
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
16.09. |
35285 |
|
17,42 |
+0,0 |
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Bremen |
05.08. |
36256 |
|
17,48 |
-0,9 |
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Verden |
28.04. |
35764 |
|
17,77 |
-0,9 |
Trippe, Johannes |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Verden |
28.04. |
39209 |
|
18,54 |
-2,2 |
Stüber, Samuel |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
16.09. |
39325 |
|
18,55 |
-0,4 |
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
16.09. |
35284 |
|
18,78 |
+1,3 |
Steffens, Lars |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
26.05. |
36373 |
|
21,06 |
-0,4 |
Debbeler, Lukas |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
16.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
56,12 |
Max, Nils 1994 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,63 |
Lampe, Reinald 1967 -- LG Fallingbostel |
10.06.1984 |
35757 |
|
55,73 |
|
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Rostock |
07.07. |
35732 |
|
57,22 |
|
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
02.06. |
39209 |
|
62,18 |
|
Stüber, Samuel |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Hannover |
02.06. |
35727 |
|
64,6 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
23.05. |
34083 |
|
65,4 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
23.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6:08,42 |
Burger, Yannik 1995 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:58,89 |
Burger, Yannick 1995 -- SV Rosche |
21.07.2012 |
|
|
45,92 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Zeven |
27.05. |
|
|
|
34083 Schusdzarra, Kevin (1995); 34445 Bade, Henrik (1995) |
|
|
|
|
36373 Debbeler, Lukas (1996); 37602 Kitzki, Tobias (1997) |
|
|
|
48,3 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
|
|
|
36242 Spiller, Gerrit (1996); 35119 Franck, Maximilian (1995) |
|
|
|
|
36497 Dressler, Lennart (1996); 35132 Guzy, Linus (1995) |
|
|
|
37510 Pröhl, Andre (1996); 37599 Bargmann, Martin (1995) |
|
|
|
|
36256 Stöckmann, Florian (1996); 39394 Schröder, Niklas (1997) |
|
|
|
|
Gerken, Anil (1995); 35757 Lembach, Kevin (1995) |
|
|
|
|
36366 Meinke, Steffen (1996); 37448 Hauschild, Stephan (1996) |
|
|
|
36127 Klug, Matthias (1996); 36125 Ehrhardt, Leon (1996) |
|
|
|
|
39626 Köster, Jarl (1996); 36122 Christiansen, Jan-Eric (1996) |
|
|
|
|
35750 Schloemp, Philip (1996); 35962 Harms, Joshua (1996) |
|
|
|
|
35736 Allers, Leon (1996) |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,90 |
Max, Nils 1994 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,09 |
Schrader, Dirk 1965 -- MTV Soltau |
25.09.1982 |
36354 |
|
1,86 |
|
Gödecke, Marcel |
1996 |
SV Rosche |
Cuxhaven |
06.06. |
37599 |
|
1,85 |
|
Bargmann, Martin |
1995 |
MTV Soltau |
Hannover |
02.06. |
39325 |
|
1,80 |
|
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36256 |
|
1,76 |
|
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
12.05. |
34518 |
|
1,76 |
|
Bieck, Janosch |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35757 |
|
1,72 |
|
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36122 |
|
1,72 |
|
Christiansen, Jan-Eric |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
21.09. |
36454 |
|
1,70 |
|
Schnabel, Malte |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Garbsen |
01.05. |
35727 |
|
1,70 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bremen |
04.08. |
36497 |
|
1,70 |
|
Dressler, Lennart |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
34445 |
|
1,68 |
|
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
36127 |
|
1,65 |
|
Klug, Matthias |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
36201 |
|
1,65 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
|
|
1,64 |
|
Schwarz, Felix |
1996 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
25.07. |
35284 |
|
1,64 |
|
Steffens, Lars |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Bremen |
04.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,70 |
Cordes, Tim 1994 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,43 |
Dickau, Sven 1979 -- LAV Zeven |
17.08.1996 |
34445 |
|
3,50 |
|
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
29.07. |
35285 |
|
3,40 |
|
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Rostock |
07.07. |
36201 |
|
3,35 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
26.08. |
35727 |
|
3,23 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bremen |
05.08. |
34083 |
|
3,20 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
29.07. |
36731 |
|
2,85 |
|
Stadler, Steve |
1996 |
TV Langen |
Bramel |
26.08. |
35284 |
|
2,80 |
|
Steffens, Lars |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
16.09. |
39325 |
|
2,80 |
|
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
16.09. |
36256 |
|
2,60 |
|
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Verden |
20.05. |
39119 |
|
2,55 |
|
Mörk, Janis |
1995 |
TV Lilienthal |
Bramel |
26.08. |
39209 |
|
2,50 |
|
Stüber, Samuel |
1995 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
16.09. |
36127 |
|
2,45 |
|
Klug, Matthias |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bramel |
28.05. |
|
|
2,11 |
|
Abelbeck, Jan-Philip |
1996 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
05.10. |
35652 |
|
2,05 |
|
Linkiewicz, Nils |
1996 |
TV Langen |
Bramel |
28.05. |
36373 |
|
2,00 |
|
Debbeler, Lukas |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
29.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6,60 |
Bade, Henrik 1995 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,27 |
Kratschmer, Guido 1953 -- LAZ Südheide |
15.06.1969 |
35727 |
|
6,19 |
+0,5 |
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
34445 |
|
6,05 |
+0,4 |
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
37599 |
|
6,03 |
+0,0 |
Bargmann, Martin |
1995 |
MTV Soltau |
Verden |
28.04. |
34083 |
|
5,98 |
+0,2 |
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
35757 |
|
5,95 |
+0,1 |
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
28.04. |
36230 |
|
5,76 |
+0,0 |
Hamann, Patrick |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Verden |
28.04. |
36256 |
|
5,76 |
+0,0 |
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Verden |
28.04. |
36234 |
|
5,72 |
+0,4 |
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Verden |
28.04. |
|
|
5,67 |
-0,1 |
Wellbrock, Tom |
1996 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
15.07. |
36354 |
|
5,62 |
+0,0 |
Gödecke, Marcel |
1996 |
SV Rosche |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
36497 |
|
5,62 |
|
Dressler, Lennart |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
14.07. |
35285 |
|
5,57 |
+0,7 |
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Verden |
20.05. |
36242 |
|
5,54 |
+0,0 |
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
35736 |
|
5,53 |
+0,0 |
Allers, Leon |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35732 |
|
5,51 |
+0,2 |
Weißberg, Kevin |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
13.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,18 |
Bade, Henrik 1995 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,14 |
Spiller, Clemens 1961 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
9.07.1978 |
35757 |
|
12,51 |
+1,0 |
Lembach, Kevin |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
37599 |
|
12,28 |
+1,8 |
Bargmann, Martin |
1995 |
MTV Soltau |
Hannover |
02.06. |
34083 |
|
12,22 |
-1,2 |
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
27.05. |
34445 |
|
12,16 |
+0,1 |
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hannover |
02.06. |
37314 |
|
8,99 |
+0,7 |
von Bargen, Christian |
1996 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
16,58 |
Trenker, Tobias 1994 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,01 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
3.07.2010 |
34518 |
|
15,60 |
|
Bieck, Janosch |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35792 |
|
15,30 |
|
Lukaschzyk, Til |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
20.05. |
35764 |
|
13,18 |
|
Trippe, Johannes |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Verden |
20.05. |
37648 |
|
12,76 |
|
Ahrens, Thorge |
1996 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
37646 |
|
12,39 |
|
Fenske, Alexander |
1996 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
21.04. |
35097 |
|
12,13 |
|
Lorenz, Hannes |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
36127 |
|
11,96 |
|
Klug, Matthias |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
35727 |
|
11,82 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
34445 |
|
11,78 |
|
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
36122 |
|
11,71 |
|
Christiansen, Jan-Eric |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Loxstedt |
27.04. |
35831 |
|
11,59 |
|
Grabow, Ole |
1996 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
35119 |
|
11,33 |
|
Franck, Maximilian |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
36234 |
|
11,12 |
|
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
36242 |
|
11,00 |
|
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
34083 |
|
10,93 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
45,63 |
Klein, Christoph 1994 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
57,37 |
Krempel, Paul 1993 -- LG Kreis Verden |
16.05.2010 |
36122 |
|
47,73 |
|
Christiansen, Jan-Eric |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Hannover |
02.06. |
35792 |
|
44,70 |
|
Lukaschzyk, Til |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
20.05. |
35097 |
|
39,14 |
|
Lorenz, Hannes |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
36127 |
|
34,62 |
|
Klug, Matthias |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Spaden |
21.04. |
35764 |
|
34,42 |
|
Trippe, Johannes |
1996 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
35727 |
|
32,46 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
16.09. |
35285 |
|
30,13 |
|
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Rotenburg |
08.06. |
34083 |
|
30,13 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
16.09. |
37411 |
|
29,86 |
|
Knobbe, Tim |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Verden |
20.05. |
39325 |
|
29,59 |
|
Wagner, Darwin |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
16.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
41,49 |
Wörsdörfer, Marvin 1994 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
61,78 |
Cohrs, Alexander 1987 -- SV Munster |
7.08.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
60,52 |
Cordes, Tim 1994 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
68,68 |
Cordes, Sascha 1987 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
22.05.2004 |
34518 |
|
58,05 |
|
Bieck, Janosch |
1996 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Stuhr |
05.05. |
35285 |
|
49,10 |
|
Jungen, Fabian |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Hannover |
02.06. |
35097 |
|
45,63 |
|
Lorenz, Hannes |
1995 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
35727 |
|
45,55 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Cuxhaven |
06.06. |
36256 |
|
45,43 |
|
Stöckmann, Florian |
1996 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
21.04. |
36511 |
|
44,78 |
|
Schuch, Ole |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
36234 |
|
44,06 |
|
Gierke, Julian |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
36201 |
|
43,16 |
|
Gilani, Said |
1996 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
37411 |
|
42,30 |
|
Knobbe, Tim |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
36497 |
|
42,28 |
|
Dressler, Lennart |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
35652 |
|
42,10 |
|
Linkiewicz, Nils |
1996 |
TV Langen |
Verden |
20.05. |
36122 |
|
42,04 |
|
Christiansen, Jan-Eric |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Spaden |
21.04. |
34445 |
|
41,95 |
|
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
35831 |
|
40,88 |
|
Grabow, Ole |
1996 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
34448 |
|
40,07 |
|
Gundlach, Birk |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Cuxhaven |
06.06. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.390 |
Max, Nils 1994 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.485 |
Pahnke, Tim Kelly 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
16.06.2007 |
35727 |
|
3.106 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
|
11,44(+0,4)-5,98(-0,6)-11,82-1,60-52,58 |
|
|
|
|
11,48(+0,6)-5,79(+0,0)-8,82-1,72-52,95 |
|
34083 |
|
2.753 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
|
|
|
11,8(+0,0)-5,98(+0,2)-10,65-1,56-55,6 |
|
34445 |
|
2.727 |
|
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
|
|
|
11,9(+0,0)-5,46(+0,1)-11,10-1,68-56,1 |
|
|
|
|
12,85(-0,1)-5,39(+0,0)-15,60-1,76-62,20 |
|
|
|
|
12,35(+0,6)-5,25(-0,3)-10,30-1,64-54,84 |
|
|
|
|
12,2(+0,0)-5,12(+0,0)-11,00-1,72-56,4 |
|
|
|
|
12,08(+0,3)-5,26(-0,4)-8,04-1,80-57,33 |
|
|
|
|
12,56(+0,3)-5,53(+0,0)-9,06-1,60-54,50 |
|
|
|
|
11,89(+0,3)-5,44(+0,0)-8,69-1,48-55,64 |
|
36242 |
|
2.478 |
|
Spiller, Gerrit |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
|
12,41(+0,4)-5,37(+0,0)-10,98-1,52-57,52 |
|
|
|
|
12,52(-0,2)-5,34(+0,0)-9,59-1,49-55,78 |
|
|
|
|
12,1(+0,0)-5,46(+0,0)-10,94-1,52-60,5 |
|
|
|
|
12,46(-0,1)-5,16(-0,5)-9,71-1,68-59,79 |
|
36497 |
|
2.374 |
|
Dressler, Lennart |
1996 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
14.07. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m |
|
|
|
35757 Lembach, Kevin (1995) - 2.958; 36454 Schnabel, Malte (1995) - 2.392 |
|
|
|
|
36366 Meinke, Steffen (1996) - 2.166; 37448 Hauschild, Stephan (1996) - 2.072; 37317 Fricke, Jan (1996) - 1.817 |
|
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6.279 |
Max, Nils 1994 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.093 |
Steffens, Lars 1995 -- TuS Alfstedt |
4.0805.08 |
35727 |
|
5.749 |
|
Meißner, Michel |
1996 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09./ |
|
|
|
11,44(+0,4)-5,98(-0,6)-11,82-1,60-52,58/15,08(-0,4)-32,46-3,20-37,14-5:13,81 |
16.09. |
34445 |
|
5.100 |
|
Bade, Henrik |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07./ |
|
|
|
11,9(+0,0)-5,46(+0,1)-11,10-1,68-56,1/16,6(+0,0)-25,77-3,50-35,30-5:11,6 |
29.07. |
34083 |
|
5.052 |
|
Schusdzarra, Kevin |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09./ |
|
|
|
11,95(+0,6)-5,34(-0,1)-10,30-1,60-54,64/17,18(-0,4)-30,13-3,00-38,73-5:09,34 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
12,35(+0,6)-5,25(-0,3)-10,30-1,64-54,84/17,05(-2,2)-26,16-3,00-41,20-4:56,38 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
12,52(-0,2)-5,34(+0,0)-9,59-1,49-55,78/17,42(+0,0)-25,62-3,23-44,97-5:08,46 |
05.08. |
|
|
|
12,08(+0,3)-5,26(-0,4)-8,04-1,80-57,33/18,55(-0,4)-29,59-2,80-22,51-5:40,03 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
11,89(+0,3)-5,44(+0,0)-8,69-1,48-55,64/18,54(-2,2)-21,61-2,50-27,17-5:13,68 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
12,94(-0,2)-5,21(+0,0)-9,48-1,64-60,46/19,20(+0,0)-27,35-2,63-27,82-5:15,00 |
05.08. |
36373 |
|
3.495 |
|
Debbeler, Lukas |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09./ |
|
|
|
12,50(+0,4)-5,15(-0,1)-8,60-1,44-59,73/21,06(-0,4)-20,93-2,00-31,22-5:41,80 |
16.09. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (5kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (1.5kg)-Stab-Speer (700g)-1500m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12.684 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16.162 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
26.06./27.06.2004 |
|
|
13.329 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Bad Bevensen |
28.07./ |
|
|
|
34445 Bade, Henrik (1995) - 5.100; 34083 Schusdzarra, Kevin (1995) - 4.910 |
29.07. |
|
|
|
36373 Debbeler, Lukas (1996) - 3.319 |
|
|
|
|
35285 Jungen, Fabian (1995) - 4.811; 39325 Wagner, Darwin (1995) - 4.097 |
05.08. |
|
|
|
35284 Steffens, Lars (1995) - 4.093 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,11 |
Meyer, Lea Madlen 1993 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,61 |
Gangnus, Jala 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
29.07.2005 |
32326 |
|
12,08 |
+1,4 |
Meyer, Lea Madlen |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
30.06. |
35240 |
|
12,51 |
-0,6 |
Menke, Vivian |
1994 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Celle |
30.06. |
32190 |
|
12,59 |
-0,2 |
Hublitz, Fenja |
1993 |
TV Langen |
Bremen |
12.05. |
34092 |
|
12,72 |
-0,1 |
Schuster, Mareike |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
28.04. |
35409 |
|
12,6 |
+0,1 |
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
33537 |
|
12,88 |
+0,8 |
Holsten, Sarina |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
26.05. |
37488 |
|
13,05 |
+1,7 |
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Bremen |
12.05. |
33349 |
|
13,2 |
+0,1 |
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
32121 |
|
13,2 |
+0,4 |
Loock, Mara |
1993 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wiepenkathen |
01.07. |
36722 |
|
13,56 |
+1,6 |
Hencken, Laura |
1994 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
37577 |
|
13,59 |
+0,2 |
Blieffert, Judith |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Lage |
15.09. |
34015 |
|
13,83 |
+2,0 |
Kramer, Katharina |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
27.05. |
36270 |
|
13,90 |
+0,1 |
Gaus, Corinna |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Soltau |
06.06. |
32172 |
|
13,91 |
-0,2 |
Richter, Simone |
1994 |
SC Lüchow |
Wittenberge |
28.04. |
32114 |
|
14,09 |
+0,0 |
Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Lage |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
24,46 |
Meyer, Lea Madlen 1993 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,38 |
Gangnus, Jala 1986 -- LG Nordheide |
3.07.2005 |
32326 |
|
24,76 |
-1,2 |
Meyer, Lea Madlen |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
01.07. |
33537 |
|
26,23 |
+1,4 |
Holsten, Sarina |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
27.05. |
35240 |
|
26,32 |
+0,7 |
Menke, Vivian |
1994 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
37488 |
|
26,56 |
-1,2 |
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Celle |
01.07. |
34092 |
|
26,75 |
+1,6 |
Schuster, Mareike |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
28.04. |
31063 |
|
27,61 |
-0,9 |
Mette, Miriam |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
20.05. |
35409 |
|
27,5 |
-0,4 |
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
33349 |
|
28,4 |
-0,4 |
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
36270 |
|
29,14 |
+0,2 |
Gaus, Corinna |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
13.05. |
34148 |
|
29,42 |
+1,7 |
Henke, Judith Metje |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
55,47 |
Stein, Juline 1992 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,10 |
Müller, Inga Marie 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
27.07.2008 |
32326 |
|
55,01 |
|
Meyer, Lea Madlen |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Mannheim |
23.06. |
31060 |
|
60,58 |
|
Witte, Catharina |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Rostock |
08.07. |
31767 |
|
61,6 |
|
Gerken, Tami |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
31063 |
|
63,33 |
|
Mette, Miriam |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Zeven |
26.05. |
35409 |
|
65,7 |
|
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
33349 |
|
67,1 |
|
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
37598 |
|
67,42 |
|
Sandkühler, Merle |
1994 |
MTV Soltau |
Verden |
20.05. |
39508 |
|
68,1 |
|
Röben, Catharina |
1994 |
SV Rosche |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
36864 |
|
70,6 |
|
Schmidt, Clarissa |
1994 |
SV Rosche |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
39210 |
|
71,54 |
|
Hollenberg, Kathleen |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
15.07. |
32944 |
|
73,6 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
33350 |
|
74,8 |
|
Giesecke, Sarah |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:15,84 |
Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta 1993 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:05,91 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
22.06.2008 |
31767 |
|
2:14,68 |
|
Gerken, Tami |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
28.04. |
32114 |
|
2:21,68 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Lage |
15.09. |
31940 |
|
2:32,13 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
33403 |
|
2:32,91 |
|
Dieterich, Emma |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Soltau |
06.06. |
31063 |
|
2:34,01 |
|
Mette, Miriam |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
34148 |
|
2:41,39 |
|
Henke, Judith Metje |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
16.09. |
39210 |
|
2:43,74 |
|
Hollenberg, Kathleen |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Verden |
20.05. |
32944 |
|
2:46,19 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
16.09. |
33537 |
|
2:46,41 |
|
Holsten, Sarina |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.04. |
35409 |
|
2:47,77 |
|
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Zeven |
16.09. |
37488 |
|
2:49,62 |
|
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Zeven |
16.09. |
34092 |
|
2:56,52 |
|
Schuster, Mareike |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
23.04. |
38124 |
|
2:57,73 |
|
Neben, Diana |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Soltau |
06.06. |
34015 |
|
3:03,28 |
|
Kramer, Katharina |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
05.08. |
|
|
5:10,02 |
|
Broihan, Lara |
1993 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:41,99 |
Gerken, Tami 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:19,75 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
30.05.2008 |
31767 |
|
4:38,56 |
|
Gerken, Tami |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Celle |
30.06. |
32114 |
|
5:02,7 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
37280 |
|
5:05,3 |
|
Trenkel, Marie |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
33403 |
|
5:12,6 |
|
Dieterich, Emma |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
35361 |
|
5:31,1 |
|
Zacharias, Lisa |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
31940 |
|
5:43,87 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Schneverdingen |
12.05. |
38124 |
|
6:00,8 |
|
Neben, Diana |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5:51,32 |
Liedke, Stefanie 1994 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:43,25 |
Trenkel, Marie 1993 -- Lüneburger SV |
6.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11:23,28 |
Schröder, Franziska 1992 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:34,7 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
20.08.2008 |
31767 |
|
10:18,3 |
|
Gerken, Tami |
1993 |
LAV Zeven |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
32114 |
|
11:15,7 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
37280 |
|
11:25,7 |
|
Trenkel, Marie |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
33403 |
|
11:31,0 |
|
Dieterich, Emma |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
35361 |
|
12:00,0 |
|
Zacharias, Lisa |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
29392 |
|
12:07,0 |
|
Schröder, Natascha |
1994 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
21.06. |
31940 |
|
12:49,0 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
32169 |
|
12:58,5 |
|
Frenzel, Lydia |
1993 |
SC Lüchow |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
38124 |
|
13:45,6 |
|
Neben, Diana |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
19:37,58 |
Schröder, Franziska 1992 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:53,45 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
2.05.2009 |
37280 |
|
19:26,9 |
|
Trenkel, Marie |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
32114 |
|
20:08,8 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Carlotta |
1993 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
33403 |
|
20:29,9 |
|
Dieterich, Emma |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
35361 |
|
20:59,4 |
|
Zacharias, Lisa |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
32169 |
|
21:55,0 |
|
Frenzel, Lydia |
1993 |
SC Lüchow |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
38124 |
|
23:21,2 |
|
Neben, Diana |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
53:55,5 |
Frenzel, Lydia 1993 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36:52,52 |
Bultmann, Birte 1974 -- LAV Zeven |
24.04.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
42:05 |
Trenkel, Marie 1993 -- Lüneburger SV |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40:00 |
Trenkel, Marie 1993 -- Lüneburger SV |
3.08.2012 |
37280 |
|
40:00 |
|
Trenkel, Marie |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Lüchow |
03.08. |
35361 |
|
44:48 |
|
Zacharias, Lisa |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
38126 |
|
47:32 |
|
Schwark, Annika |
1994 |
Lüneburger SV |
Norden |
14.04. |
34016 |
|
47:57 |
|
Menge, Sonja |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Wilhelmshaven |
17.06. |
32169 |
|
48:30 |
|
Frenzel, Lydia |
1993 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
03.08. |
38124 |
|
48:45 |
|
Neben, Diana |
1993 |
Lüneburger SV |
Norden |
14.04. |
37814 |
|
52:05 |
|
Borgmann, Frauke |
1993 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Kutenholz |
01.07. |
30354 |
|
54:18 |
|
Meier, Svenja |
1993 |
VfL Stade |
Köln |
10.06. |
|
|
54:58 |
|
Grote, Birte |
1993 |
SV Rosche |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
|
|
59:16 |
|
Hackenberg, Maren |
1993 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hollern |
13.05. |
|
|
|
37280 Trenkel, Marie (1993) - 42:29; 38126 Schwark, Annika (1994) - 47:32 |
|
|
|
|
38124 Neben, Diana (1993) - 48:45 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:25:23 |
Lausch, Sarah 1993 -- Stader Schwimmverein |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:36:57 |
Al-Sayyed, Rabea 1981 -- IGAS Wendland |
22.10.2000 |
38126 |
|
1:44:07 |
|
Schwark, Annika |
1994 |
Lüneburger SV |
Hannover |
06.05. |
37814 |
|
1:45:48 |
|
Borgmann, Frauke |
1993 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
24.06. |
38509 |
|
1:52:48 |
|
Schuback, Theresa |
1993 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hollern |
13.05. |
|
|
2:06:13 |
|
Lausch, Sarah |
1993 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
|
|
2:17:49 |
|
Otte, Maresa |
1994 |
TSV Wietzendorf |
Berlin |
01.04. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:12:03 |
Reinecke, Anke 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
28.04.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
14,90 |
Niermann, Joana 1992 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,26 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
22.07.1994 |
34015 |
|
18,14 |
-0,2 |
Kramer, Katharina |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
27.05. |
35409 |
|
19,04 |
+0,0 |
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Zeven |
15.09. |
32944 |
|
19,33 |
+0,0 |
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
31940 |
|
20,67 |
+1,1 |
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
66,26 |
Gerken, Tami 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,20 |
Müller, Inga Maria 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
6.06.2008 |
34092 |
|
67,45 |
|
Schuster, Mareike |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Garbsen |
01.05. |
35409 |
|
75,2 |
|
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bad Bevensen |
23.05. |
33349 |
|
75,9 |
|
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
23.05. |
32944 |
|
79,2 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
23.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7:53,56 |
Gerken, Tami 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:46,72 |
Gerken, Tami 1993 -- LAV Zeven |
21.07.2012 |
|
|
|
33338 Haselhorst, Maira (1996); 32326 Meyer, Lea Madlen (1993) |
|
|
|
|
32112 Machill, Sophia (1995); 35430 Lassimo, Sophia (1996) |
|
|
|
|
37501 Drewes, Carolin (1996); 34092 Schuster, Mareike (1994) |
|
|
|
|
33537 Holsten, Sarina (1994); 31767 Gerken, Tami (1993) |
|
|
|
38206 Pröhl, Finja (1996); 37577 Blieffert, Judith (1994) |
|
|
|
|
35989 Trenker, Tanja (1996); 33339 Lammers, Joseanna (1995) |
|
|
|
54,88 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Verden |
20.05. |
|
|
|
34446 Bargmann, Jenny (1995); 33349 Schmidt, Mareike (1993) |
|
|
|
|
32944 Meyer, Nadine (1993); 35141 Murawa, Alicia (1996) |
|
|
|
32326 Meyer, Lea Madlen (1993); 33339 Lammers, Joseanna (1995) |
|
|
|
|
36693 Ohde, Jessica (1997); 35738 Ziemke, Linnea (1996) |
|
|
|
|
34576 Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin (1995); 33436 Sussmann, Lea (1995) |
|
|
|
|
32326 Meyer, Lea Madlen (1993) |
|
|
|
7:32,45 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Tostedt |
17.05. |
|
|
|
31060 Witte, Catharina (1993); 36869 Seesko, Jana (1997) |
|
|
|
|
31063 Mette, Miriam (1993) |
|
|
|
37280 Trenkel, Marie (1993); 35361 Zacharias, Lisa (1993) |
|
|
|
|
38124 Neben, Diana (1993) |
|
|
|
8:18,7 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Scharnebeck |
07.09. |
|
|
|
33403 Dieterich, Emma (1994); 36270 Gaus, Corinna (1994) |
|
|
|
|
38514 Mummert, Chiara (1996) |
|
|
|
36474 Busse, Wiebke (1995); 32172 Richter, Simone (1994) |
|
|
|
|
34347 Zahlmann, Birte (1995) |
|
|
|
|
34015 Kramer, Katharina (1994); 39222 Czernek, Magdalena (1996) |
|
|
|
|
39223 Torner, Anna (1995) |
|
|
2:42,9 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suderburg |
21.04. |
|
|
|
32944 Meyer, Nadine (1993); 33350 Giesecke, Sarah (1994) |
|
|
|
|
33349 Schmidt, Mareike (1993); 35729 Holtermann, Male (1996) |
|
|
|
|
36864 Schmidt, Clarissa (1994); Gleißert, Melanie (1995) |
|
|
|
|
39508 Röben, Catharina (1994); 36866 Burger, Josephina (1997) |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,58 |
Otten, Mareike 1993 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,87 |
Mergemann, Christiane 1965 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
10.07.1983 |
34148 |
|
1,52 |
|
Henke, Judith Metje |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
22.06. |
32172 |
|
1,45 |
|
Richter, Simone |
1994 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
27.05. |
37488 |
|
1,44 |
|
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
31940 |
|
1,42 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Verden |
20.05. |
34015 |
|
1,40 |
|
Kramer, Katharina |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
04.08. |
35409 |
|
1,36 |
|
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36270 |
|
1,32 |
|
Gaus, Corinna |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
32944 |
|
1,24 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2,30 |
Gilani, Parwana 1993 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,50 |
Wendeborn, Carola 1977 -- LG Heide |
28.05.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6,15 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,58 |
Harms, Silke 1967 -- TSV Stelle |
3.08.1985 |
32190 |
|
6,02 |
-0,2 |
Hublitz, Fenja |
1993 |
TV Langen |
Garbsen |
20.05. |
36722 |
|
5,45 |
+0,0 |
Hencken, Laura |
1994 |
TV Langen |
Osterode |
05.06. |
34092 |
|
5,20 |
+0,0 |
Schuster, Mareike |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
20.05. |
34015 |
|
4,97 |
+0,0 |
Kramer, Katharina |
1994 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Zeven |
27.05. |
32121 |
|
4,92 |
+0,2 |
Loock, Mara |
1993 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Wiepenkathen |
01.07. |
33349 |
|
4,89 |
+0,7 |
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
27.05. |
32172 |
|
4,87 |
|
Richter, Simone |
1994 |
SC Lüchow |
Wittenberge |
28.04. |
37488 |
|
4,76 |
+0,0 |
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Zeven |
16.09. |
34148 |
|
4,75 |
+0,6 |
Henke, Judith Metje |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
26.05. |
33537 |
|
4,71 |
+0,8 |
Holsten, Sarina |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
35409 |
|
4,63 |
+0,0 |
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
35240 |
|
4,63 |
+0,0 |
Menke, Vivian |
1994 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
36270 |
|
4,60 |
+0,0 |
Gaus, Corinna |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Soltau |
06.06. |
32944 |
|
4,43 |
+0,0 |
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
31940 |
|
4,34 |
+0,0 |
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Zeven |
16.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,59 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,10 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
3.07.2010 |
32190 |
|
12,73 |
+1,3 |
Hublitz, Fenja |
1993 |
TV Langen |
Harlingerode |
10.06. |
36722 |
|
11,99 |
+0,2 |
Hencken, Laura |
1994 |
TV Langen |
Garbsen |
20.05. |
33349 |
|
10,39 |
+0,2 |
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
27.05. |
32944 |
|
9,74 |
+1,5 |
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
27.05. |
33537 |
|
9,59 |
+1,1 |
Holsten, Sarina |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
03.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,43 |
Schoer, Anna 1992 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,89 |
Detjen, Michaela 1963 -- LAV Zeven |
5.09.1992 |
36838 |
|
8,75 |
|
Behrens, Wiebke |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Cuxhaven |
06.06. |
32254 |
|
8,58 |
|
Gilani, Parwana |
1993 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
14.04. |
32944 |
|
8,32 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
34148 |
|
8,02 |
|
Henke, Judith Metje |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35409 |
|
8,00 |
|
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
33,67 |
Weigel, Melanie 1992 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
44,00 |
Mangels, Catharina 1984 -- TuS Alfstedt |
7.06.2003 |
32905 |
|
38,93 |
|
Martens, Resa |
1994 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Celle |
30.06. |
37577 |
|
35,28 |
|
Blieffert, Judith |
1994 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
34064 |
|
35,06 |
|
Weigel, Sarah |
1994 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
32254 |
|
33,27 |
|
Gilani, Parwana |
1993 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
18.07. |
35225 |
|
27,65 |
|
Beyer, Kathrin |
1994 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
21.04. |
32944 |
|
26,60 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Meppen |
15.01. |
31713 |
|
23,09 |
|
Otten, Mareike |
1993 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Rotenburg |
08.06. |
34148 |
|
20,70 |
|
Henke, Judith Metje |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
20.04. |
32221 |
|
19,28 |
|
Stöckmann, Friederike |
1993 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
21.04. |
33350 |
|
19,03 |
|
Giesecke, Sarah |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
35409 |
|
18,97 |
|
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
31940 |
|
18,26 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Verden |
20.05. |
33332 |
|
17,98 |
|
Brandt, Kristin |
1993 |
VfB Munster |
Soltau |
21.04. |
33349 |
|
14,66 |
|
Schmidt, Mareike |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
47,28 |
von der Gablentz, Katharina 1992 -- SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59,47 |
Hoppe, Johanna 1986 -- TV Langen |
26.06.2005 |
35729 |
|
33,30 |
|
Holtermann, Male |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Celle |
01.07. |
32944 |
|
30,18 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Lüchow |
18.03. |
33332 |
|
26,91 |
|
Brandt, Kristin |
1993 |
VfB Munster |
Munster |
29.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
35,58 |
Meyer, Nadine 1993 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
51,18 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- LG Fallingbostel |
1.05.2012 |
32905 |
|
40,30 |
|
Martens, Resa |
1994 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
08.06. |
32944 |
|
39,96 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Celle |
30.06. |
34148 |
|
36,60 |
|
Henke, Judith Metje |
1994 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
20.04. |
35225 |
|
32,40 |
|
Beyer, Kathrin |
1994 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
21.04. |
32221 |
|
31,43 |
|
Stöckmann, Friederike |
1993 |
MTV Soltau |
Soltau |
21.04. |
34092 |
|
29,99 |
|
Schuster, Mareike |
1994 |
LAV Zeven |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
31940 |
|
29,26 |
|
Liedke, Stefanie |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Soltau |
21.04. |
37488 |
|
25,22 |
|
Wiele, Johanna |
1993 |
MTV Hanstedt |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
32254 |
|
25,02 |
|
Gilani, Parwana |
1993 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
14.04. |
32172 |
|
24,87 |
|
Richter, Simone |
1994 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
23.05. |
31713 |
|
24,31 |
|
Otten, Mareike |
1993 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Rotenburg |
08.06. |
36270 |
|
20,00 |
|
Gaus, Corinna |
1994 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
33350 |
|
19,49 |
|
Giesecke, Sarah |
1994 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
34113 |
|
18,60 |
|
Swiontkowski, Lena |
1994 |
LG Celle-Land |
Soltau |
21.04. |
35409 |
|
18,36 |
|
Maaß, Virginia |
1994 |
TuS Soltendieck |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.508 |
Menke, Vivian 1994 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.189 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
27.08.2010 |
|
|
|
15,78(-0,3)-1,70-9,93-26,05(+1,1) |
|
|
|
|
16,60(+0,0)-1,44-7,98-27,29 |
|
|
|
|
17,49(+1,1)-1,40-8,02-29,42(+1,7) |
|
|
|
|
19,04(+0,0)-1,36-7,71-28,05(+1,7) |
|
|
|
|
18,58(-0,2)-1,40-6,19-30,00(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
20,67(+1,1)-1,40-7,40-29,86(+1,7) |
|
32944 |
|
1.533 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
|
19,33(+0,0)-1,24-8,06-30,92(+1,7) |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.851 |
Menke, Vivian 1994 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.277 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
27.08./28.08.2010 |
|
|
|
15,78(-0,3)-1,70-9,93/26,05(+1,1)-5,80(+0,3)-33,41-2:20,33 |
03.06. |
|
|
|
16,60(+0,0)-1,44-7,98/27,29(+1,7)-4,76(+0,0)-21,51-2:49,62 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
17,49(+1,1)-1,40-8,02/29,42(+1,7)-4,53(+0,0)-31,17-2:41,39 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
20,67(+1,1)-1,40-7,40/29,86(+1,7)-4,34(+0,0)-28,28-2:42,19 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
19,04(+0,0)-1,36-7,71/28,05(+1,7)-4,40(+0,8)-16,73-2:47,77 |
16.09. |
32944 |
|
2.954 |
|
Meyer, Nadine |
1993 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Zeven |
15.09./ |
|
|
|
19,33(+0,0)-1,24-8,06/30,92(+1,7)-4,18(+0,0)-34,78-2:46,19 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
18,58(-0,2)-1,40-6,19/30,00(+0,0)-4,94(+0,0)-13,61-3:03,28 |
05.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,50 |
Schuster, Mareike 1994 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,5 |
Harms, Silke 1967 -- LG Nordheide |
30.06.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
25,33 |
Holsten, Sarina 1994 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
24,76 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
13.06.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
59,94 |
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana 1995 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,10 |
Stein, Juline 1992 -- TV Langen |
13.06.2009 |
35159 |
|
55,14 |
|
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Mönchengladbach |
21.07. |
36869 |
|
57,77 |
|
Seesko, Jana |
1997 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Zeven |
26.05. |
33448 |
|
59,03 |
|
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
20.05. |
33436 |
|
61,96 |
|
Sussmann, Lea |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
02.06. |
34576 |
|
64,9 |
|
Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
37600 |
|
66,26 |
|
Kalender, Pauline |
1995 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
12.05. |
33339 |
|
66,4 |
|
Lammers, Joseanna |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
36197 |
|
66,4 |
|
Herrmann, Jordis |
1996 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Lüchow |
09.06. |
33840 |
|
66,86 |
|
Goedejohann, Marie-Luise |
1995 |
SV Nienhagen |
Schneverdingen |
12.05. |
34535 |
|
67,2 |
|
Instinske, Jana |
1996 |
TV Uelzen |
Lüchow |
09.06. |
37871 |
|
68,02 |
|
Heuer, Katharina |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
20.05. |
35967 |
|
68,0 |
|
Meyer-Ranke, Josefine |
1997 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
35673 |
|
68,2 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
36474 |
|
68,5 |
|
Busse, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
09.06. |
37405 |
|
69,42 |
|
Lambrecht, Keshia |
1997 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:13,88 |
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana 1995 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:06,94 |
Kowald, Katja 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
10.07.1988 |
33448 |
|
2:13,23 |
|
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana |
1995 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
12.05. |
35159 |
|
2:16,68 |
|
Kopf, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Bremen |
12.05. |
32112 |
|
2:18,31 |
|
Machill, Sophia |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
25.08. |
34576 |
|
2:26,00 |
|
Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
20.05. |
33339 |
|
2:27,83 |
|
Lammers, Joseanna |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
02.06. |
33436 |
|
2:28,44 |
|
Sussmann, Lea |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Cuxhaven |
06.06. |
39222 |
|
2:29,45 |
|
Czernek, Magdalena |
1996 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
|
|
2:30,96 |
|
Rosenfeld, Anke |
1995 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
34535 |
|
2:31,81 |
|
Instinske, Jana |
1996 |
TV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
14.06. |
35141 |
|
2:32,20 |
|
Murawa, Alicia |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Hannover |
02.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:36,43 |
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana 1995 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:32,40 |
Siems, Antje 1971 -- TSV Bremervörde |
10.07.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10:12,9 |
Vömel, Malyzia Catjana 1995 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:51,29 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
15.09.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
20:15,34 |
Liedke, Stefanie 1994 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:49,9 |
Sussmann, Jana 1990 -- LG Nordheide |
29.08.2007 |
36797 |
|
19:46,6 |
|
Studtmann, Martha |
1997 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
34576 |
|
19:52,5 |
|
Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
36197 |
|
21:50,3 |
|
Herrmann, Jordis |
1996 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Lüchow |
27.04. |
33436 |
|
22:14,6 |
|
Sussmann, Lea |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
34577 |
|
22:20,0 |
|
Balduhn, Caroline |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
37403 |
|
22:22,4 |
|
Vonderbank, Birte |
1996 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
36255 |
|
24:18,99 |
|
Klinger, Janna |
1995 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Hamburg |
24.05. |
38130 |
|
24:26,3 |
|
Kästner, Fiona |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
47:18 |
Menge, Sonja 1994 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
47:18 |
Lischke, Julia 1994 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40:34 |
Schwedler, Felicitas 1991 -- LG Nordheide |
9.09.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:36:57 |
Otte, Maresa 1994 -- TSV Wietzendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:52:02 |
Mayhack, Sina 1988 -- IGAS Wendland |
16.10.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
14,66 |
Menke, Vivian 1994 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,49 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- TV Scheeßel Eichenschule |
19.07.1991 |
33425 |
|
14,97 |
+1,1 |
Bollmeier, Josephine |
1995 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Zeven |
26.05. |
32112 |
|
15,09 |
-0,8 |
Machill, Sophia |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
24.08. |
33338 |
|
15,14 |
+0,9 |
Haselhorst, Maira |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
27.05. |
35062 |
|
15,78 |
+0,5 |
Michels, Sophia |
1995 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Zeven |
26.05. |
35430 |
|
15,80 |
-0,9 |
Lassimo, Sophia |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
03.06. |
35641 |
|
15,91 |
-0,6 |
Jegede, Felicia |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
03.06. |
35673 |
|
15,95 |
+1,8 |
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
34153 |
|
16,08 |
-0,1 |
Hansel, Annika |
1995 |
LAZ Celle |
Verden |
20.05. |
36566 |
|
16,59 |
+1,3 |
Bohmann, Kathleen |
1996 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
35270 |
|
16,63 |
+0,0 |
Enning, Deborah |
1996 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
66,72 |
Schuster, Mareike 1994 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59,61 |
Müller, Inga Maria 1990 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
25.08.2007 |
36566 |
|
70,70 |
|
Bohmann, Kathleen |
1996 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Buxtehude |
09.05. |
35673 |
|
74,0 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
23.05. |
33840 |
|
76,34 |
|
Goedejohann, Marie-Luise |
1995 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
06.06. |
35500 |
|
76,35 |
|
Kühne, Leonie |
1996 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
06.06. |
35141 |
|
78,4 |
|
Murawa, Alicia |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
23.05. |
36474 |
|
80,8 |
|
Busse, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
20.06. |
34347 |
|
84,1 |
|
Zahlmann, Birte |
1995 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
20.06. |
35738 |
|
85,10 |
|
Ziemke, Linnea |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
27.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5:46,85 |
Liedke, Stefanie 1994 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:21,00 |
Schwedler, Felicitas 1991 -- LG Nordheide |
4.08.2007 |
|
|
|
34319 Rink, Karina (1995); 34320 Wagner, Josefa (1995) |
|
|
|
|
34323 Goes, Ann-Sophie (1995); 36724 Köpp, Anneke (1997) |
|
|
|
|
35063 Steinmann, Katinka (1995); 37452 Koß, Vanessa (1997) |
|
|
|
|
35062 Michels, Sophia (1995); 39155 Fitschen, Anna-Lena (1997) |
|
|
|
35160 Burgmann, Johanna (1995); 35159 Kopf, Ann-Kathrin (1996) |
|
|
|
|
36327 Eulenstein, Helene (1996); 39066 Kirschke, Elisabeth (1995) |
|
|
|
|
37800 Hansel, Merle (1998); 34673 Moravec, Lena (1996) |
|
|
|
|
34671 Meyer, Laura (1995); 34673 Moravec, Lena (1996) |
|
|
|
36494 Richter, Kathrin Inken (1995); 33338 Haselhorst, Maira (1996) |
|
|
|
|
32112 Machill, Sophia (1995); 34902 Harms, Kim (1996) |
|
|
|
|
35254 Becker, Maria (1995); 39222 Czernek, Magdalena (1996) |
|
|
|
|
39223 Torner, Anna (1995); 35694 Schröder, Rabea (1996) |
|
|
|
33339 Lammers, Joseanna (1995); 36340 Brückner, Neele (1998) |
|
|
|
|
34576 Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin (1995); 33436 Sussmann, Lea (1995) |
|
|
|
|
35738 Ziemke, Linnea (1996); 35641 Jegede, Felicia (1995) |
|
|
|
|
35430 Lassimo, Sophia (1996); 34901 Aust, Carlotta (1996) |
|
|
|
35762 Loose, Carolin (1996); Elsner, Claire (1996) |
|
|
|
|
Elsner, Skadi (1996); 35763 Zitterbart, Antonia (1996) |
|
|
|
|
Hornberger, Theresa (1995); 39378 Diermann, Jana (1997) |
|
|
|
|
36474 Busse, Wiebke (1995); 34347 Zahlmann, Birte (1995) |
|
|
|
39291 Puckel, Danja (1995); 38636 Söhl, Paulina (1996) |
|
|
|
|
38635 Funcke, Katja (1997); 33093 Eichhorn, Eileen (1995) |
|
|
|
|
Behrens, Merle (1997); 36838 Behrens, Wiebke (1996) |
|
|
|
|
Orth, Rebekka (1995); 36188 Klettke, Marsha (1996) |
|
|
55,6 |
|
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
|
Suderburg |
06.05. |
|
|
|
36798 Schmedt, Sina (1997); 35648 Reiter, Alicia (1996) |
|
|
|
|
35141 Murawa, Alicia (1996); 35729 Holtermann, Male (1996) |
|
|
|
|
37959 Besenthal, Christin (1995); 35394 Zabel, Lisa (1996) |
|
|
|
|
34535 Instinske, Jana (1996); 35392 Kealey, Jessica (1995) |
|
|
|
36557 Schulte, Michéle (1996); Wittneben, Ida (1995) |
|
|
|
|
36558 Gast, Vivian (1996); 36559 Cassau, Laura (1996) |
|
|
|
|
36837 Simon, Carolin (1996); 39222 Czernek, Magdalena (1996) |
|
|
|
|
39516 Czernek, Natascha (1998) |
|
|
|
|
33339 Lammers, Joseanna (1995); 35735 Plutta, Charlene (1996) |
|
|
|
|
38130 Kästner, Fiona (1995) |
|
|
|
Steinhoff, Undine (1995); Neven, Carola (1995) |
|
|
|
|
Kim, Dayana (1995) |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,66 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,82 |
Annussek, Andrea 1978 -- LG Fallingbostel |
8.07.1995 |
32112 |
|
1,70 |
|
Machill, Sophia |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Filderstadt |
02.06. |
35673 |
|
1,64 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
36189 |
|
1,60 |
|
Klettke, Sina |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Rotenburg |
09.05. |
34902 |
|
1,59 |
|
Harms, Kim |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Cuxhaven |
06.06. |
32895 |
|
1,58 |
|
Flömer, Sabrina |
1995 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Verden |
30.09. |
35062 |
|
1,57 |
|
Michels, Sophia |
1995 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
34426 |
|
1,56 |
|
Warnecke, Berit |
1995 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Schneverdingen |
12.05. |
36188 |
|
1,56 |
|
Klettke, Marsha |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
39166 |
|
1,54 |
|
Menke, Ela |
1996 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
36566 |
|
1,53 |
|
Bohmann, Kathleen |
1996 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Harsefeld |
23.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2,20 |
Henke, Judith Metje 1994 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,26 |
Wendeborn, Carola 1977 -- LG Heide |
20.07.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5,96 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,36 |
Harms, Silke 1967 -- LG Nordheide |
9.06.1984 |
36189 |
|
5,09 |
+1,2 |
Klettke, Sina |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Verden |
20.05. |
36494 |
|
5,00 |
+0,0 |
Richter, Kathrin Inken |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Lage |
15.09. |
35673 |
|
4,87 |
-0,1 |
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
29.07. |
36188 |
|
4,86 |
+1,6 |
Klettke, Marsha |
1996 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
34116 |
|
4,83 |
+0,4 |
Baumgarten, Anja |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Zeven |
16.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,61 |
Machill, Sophia 1995 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,10 |
Hublitz, Fenja 1993 -- TV Langen |
3.07.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,96 |
Weigel, Sarah 1994 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,66 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- LG Fallingbostel |
30.09.2012 |
34426 |
|
13,66 |
|
Warnecke, Berit |
1995 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Sarstedt |
30.09. |
34901 |
|
13,50 |
|
Aust, Carlotta |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
02.06. |
35641 |
|
12,48 |
|
Jegede, Felicia |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
35989 |
|
12,28 |
|
Trenker, Tanja |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Hannover |
02.06. |
35062 |
|
12,23 |
|
Michels, Sophia |
1995 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Hannover |
02.06. |
32112 |
|
11,79 |
|
Machill, Sophia |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Stuhr |
07.07. |
35673 |
|
11,60 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
33425 |
|
11,24 |
|
Bollmeier, Josephine |
1995 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Zeven |
26.05. |
34116 |
|
10,72 |
|
Baumgarten, Anja |
1996 |
LAZ Celle |
Soltau |
21.04. |
34902 |
|
10,61 |
|
Harms, Kim |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Berlin |
16.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
37,18 |
Weigel, Sarah 1994 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,84 |
Spiller, Beatrix 1960 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
6.07.1977 |
33336 |
|
38,31 |
|
Bäätger, Anja |
1995 |
LG Nordheide |
Celle |
30.06. |
34426 |
|
35,20 |
|
Warnecke, Berit |
1995 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Celle |
30.06. |
34901 |
|
34,84 |
|
Aust, Carlotta |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Lage |
15.09. |
35062 |
|
32,28 |
|
Michels, Sophia |
1995 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Delmenhorst |
17.03. |
35648 |
|
28,49 |
|
Reiter, Alicia |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Rostock |
07.07. |
35673 |
|
28,39 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
35989 |
|
27,94 |
|
Trenker, Tanja |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Meppen |
15.01. |
35099 |
|
26,94 |
|
Grote, Pauline |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Verden |
20.05. |
35729 |
|
25,51 |
|
Holtermann, Male |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
34446 |
|
24,95 |
|
Bargmann, Jenny |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
32,31 |
Wolf, Anna-Marleen 1995 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,46 |
Meinhardt, Britta Julia 1982 -- SV Munster |
23.07.1999 |
36126 |
|
37,12 |
|
Albrecht, Kimberly |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
36196 |
|
36,21 |
|
Möller, Mona |
1996 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Salzwedel |
03.10. |
35729 |
|
35,87 |
|
Holtermann, Male |
1996 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Lüchow |
24.08. |
35176 |
|
31,71 |
|
Neif, Nathalie |
1995 |
TV Loxstedt |
Munster |
22.04. |
37815 |
|
24,48 |
|
Wilde, Michelle |
1996 |
SV Munster |
Munster |
07.01. |
|
|
23,13 |
|
Beer, Zwaantje |
1996 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Salzwedel |
01.06. |
|
|
22,87 |
|
Pläpp, Hannah |
1996 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Lüchow |
16.06. |
34605 |
|
22,66 |
|
Ohrenberg, Wiebke |
1995 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
08.10. |
35657 |
|
22,32 |
|
Meyer, Viktoria |
1996 |
VfL Horneburg |
Buxtehude |
21.09. |
36319 |
|
21,81 |
|
Horn, Michelle |
1996 |
TV Loxstedt |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
34446 |
|
21,71 |
|
Bargmann, Jenny |
1995 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Lüchow |
18.03. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
42,91 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
51,18 |
Warnecke, Berit 1995 -- LG Fallingbostel |
1.05.2012 |
34347 |
|
30,67 |
|
Zahlmann, Birte |
1995 |
SC Lüchow |
Verden |
20.05. |
34153 |
|
30,55 |
|
Hansel, Annika |
1995 |
LAZ Celle |
Zeven |
16.09. |
36559 |
|
30,29 |
|
Cassau, Laura |
1996 |
VfL Bleckede |
Zeven |
16.09. |
35673 |
|
29,92 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
34901 |
|
29,70 |
|
Aust, Carlotta |
1996 |
LG Nordheide |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.619 |
Michels, Sophia 1995 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.169 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
7.06.2008 |
|
|
|
15,41(-0,5)-1,68-11,79-12,89(+0,0) |
|
35673 |
|
2.799 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
|
15,95(+1,8)-1,64-11,60-13,64(+0,9) |
|
|
|
|
16,32(-0,5)-1,56-11,69-13,22(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
16,23(-0,7)-1,52-11,94-13,77(+1,2) |
|
|
|
|
15,37(-0,2)-1,42-10,03-13,57(-0,1) |
|
|
|
|
16,20(+2,2)-1,52-9,39-13,46(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
16,22(+0,1)-1,40-9,83-13,12(+0,0) |
|
|
|
|
16,05(+0,4)-1,46-9,44-13,54(+1,2) |
|
|
|
|
16,78(+0,4)-1,49-10,61-13,71(+1,2) |
|
|
|
|
16,95(+2,2)-1,44-10,67-13,45(+1,6) |
|
|
|
|
17,15(+1,3)-1,48-9,71-13,85(+1,6) |
|
|
|
|
17,16(-0,9)-1,36-11,56-14,05(-0,6) |
|
|
|
|
17,87(+0,2)-1,56-8,92-13,92(-0,2) |
|
|
|
|
16,59(+1,3)-1,48-9,04-14,44(+1,6) |
|
|
|
|
18,58(+0,1)-1,36-12,07-13,59(-0,8) |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m |
|
|
|
32112 Machill, Sophia (1995) - 2.941; 35641 Jegede, Felicia (1995) - 2.556 |
|
|
|
|
33338 Haselhorst, Maira (1996) - 2.531; 35430 Lassimo, Sophia (1996) - 2.434; 35989 Trenker, Tanja (1996) - 2.277 |
|
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4.436 |
Michels, Sophia 1995 -- TuS Rotenburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.294 |
Rahn, Xenia 1991 -- MTV Hanstedt |
7.06./08.06.2008 |
|
|
|
15,41(-0,5)-1,68-11,79/12,89(+0,0)-5,55(+0,2)-34,97-2:21,92 |
08.07. |
|
|
|
16,32(-0,5)-1,56-11,69/13,22(+0,0)-4,80(+0,1)-39,22-2:35,40 |
08.07. |
|
|
|
16,23(-0,7)-1,52-11,94/13,77(+1,2)-5,17(+0,5)-30,14-2:41,17 |
17.06. |
35673 |
|
4.229 |
|
Hauskeller, Wiebke |
1995 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Zeven |
15.09./ |
|
|
|
15,95(+1,8)-1,64-11,60/13,64(+0,9)-4,55(+0,0)-27,61-2:41,29 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
16,22(+0,1)-1,40-9,83/13,12(+0,0)-4,86(+0,0)-30,55-2:48,74 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
16,05(+0,4)-1,46-9,44/13,54(+1,2)-5,11(+0,5)-22,50-2:41,21 |
17.06. |
|
|
|
15,15(-0,7)-o.g.V.-10,60/13,18(+1,2)-5,14(+0,5)-30,05-2:34,48 |
17.06. |
|
|
|
17,46(+0,1)-1,36-11,78/14,09(-0,1)-4,75(+0,0)-28,26-2:43,27 |
08.07. |
|
|
|
16,59(+1,3)-1,48-9,04/14,44(+1,6)-4,36(+0,0)-28,16-2:36,34 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
16,63(+0,2)-1,56-9,07/13,86(+0,0)-4,82(+0,2)-27,90-3:04,88 |
08.07. |
|
|
|
17,87(+0,2)-1,56-8,92/13,92(-0,2)-4,77(+0,1)-24,76-2:47,48 |
08.07. |
|
|
|
18,58(+0,1)-1,36-12,07/13,59(-0,8)-4,64(+0,0)-25,31-2:49,86 |
08.07. |
|
|
|
16,95(+2,2)-1,44-10,67/13,45(+1,6)-4,83(+0,4)-23,81-3:19,22 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
17,74(-0,9)-1,48-7,49/14,05(-0,3)-4,77(+0,3)-22,16-2:46,31 |
25.08. |
|
|
|
18,81(+2,2)-1,36-9,35/13,87(+0,7)-4,66(+0,0)-23,11-2:44,13 |
16.09. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
|
|
|
32112 Machill, Sophia (1995) - 5.078; 35641 Jegede, Felicia (1995) - 4.061 |
25.08. |
|
|
|
35430 Lassimo, Sophia (1996) - 3.915 |
|
|
|
|
35062 Michels, Sophia (1995) - 4.522; 32895 Flömer, Sabrina (1995) - 3.692 |
08.07. |
|
|
|
36189 Klettke, Sina (1996) - 3.633 |
|
|
|
34153 Hansel, Annika (1995) - 3.953; 34116 Baumgarten, Anja (1996) - 3.504 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
34672 Mertzky, Antonia (1996) - 3.332 |
|
|
|
|
35989 Trenker, Tanja (1996) - 3.627; 36494 Richter, Kathrin Inken (1995) - 3.407 |
25.08. |
|
|
|
34901 Aust, Carlotta (1996) - 2.895 |
|
|
|
36559 Cassau, Laura (1996) - 3.111; 36558 Gast, Vivian (1996) - 2.790 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
36557 Schulte, Michéle (1996) - 2.591 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8.565 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
20.09.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10,82 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,74 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- TSV Bremervörde |
17.06.1990 |
11034 |
|
11,21 |
+0,8 |
Stolz, Christoph |
1980 |
TV Langen |
Nienhagen |
17.05. |
|
|
12,7 |
+0,0 |
Seibel, Oliver |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:26,39 |
Stark, Jürgen 1953 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
15.06.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:42,22 |
Otto, Stefan 1981 -- MTV Müden/Örtze |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:54,3 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- LG Kreis Verden |
25.08.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5:05,92 |
Otto, Stefan 1981 -- MTV Müden/Örtze |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:23,3 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
11.08.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10:01,62 |
Otto, Stefan 1981 -- MTV Müden/Örtze |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:09,2 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
13.05.1978 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
17:16,7 |
Becker, Gerrit 1981 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14:04,9 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
27.06.1978 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
29:31,4 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
29.05.1977 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
36:22 |
Mangels, Christian 1979 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31:30 |
Müller, Karsten 1967 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
29.08.1999 |
20449 |
|
34:12 |
|
Steinert, Stefan |
1982 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Salzkotten |
17.03. |
37281 |
|
35:42 |
|
Ulbrich, Dennis |
1978 |
Lüneburger SV |
Lüchow |
03.08. |
30270 |
|
37:00 |
|
Mangels, Dr. Christian |
1979 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wanna |
14.07. |
|
|
39:38 |
|
Meyer, Timo |
1982 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Balje |
26.05. |
|
|
39:48 |
|
Gäbler, Vinzent |
1982 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Balje |
26.05. |
|
|
40:17 |
|
Wollenburg, Frank |
1979 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Buchholz |
24.06. |
|
|
41:33 |
|
Haar, Jan |
1978 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Zeven |
30.09. |
20365 |
|
41:38 |
|
Schuster, Stefan |
1979 |
TSV Hitzacker |
Köln |
14.10. |
|
|
42:15 |
|
Behrens, Thomas |
1974 |
TV Scheeßel |
Zeven |
30.09. |
|
|
47:04 |
|
Tucci, Mario |
1982 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Berlin |
30.09. |
|
|
1:52:56 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Sottrum |
11.05. |
|
|
|
34948 Glinsmann, Carsten (1974) - 35:17; 26426 Schröder, Rainer (1965) - 37:56 |
|
|
|
|
39819 Märkert, Heiko (1962) - 39:43 |
|
|
|
|
111 Jahnke, Rainer (1970) - 36:01; 14488 Meyer, Christoph (1975) - 36:46 |
|
|
|
|
Schuwirth, Klaus (1959) - 40:20 |
|
|
|
34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) - 39:12; 34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) - 40:04 |
|
|
|
|
27524 Germ, Ralph (1975) - 42:46 |
|
|
|
|
Prigge, Heiko (1963) - 43:07; Duden, Olaf (1977) - 43:08 |
|
|
|
|
Richts, Michael (1963) - 44:51 |
|
|
|
Tiemann, Helmut (1955) - 50:41; Nutbohm, Oliver (1976) - 51:52 |
|
|
|
|
Tiemann, Heino (1964) - 53:54 |
|
|
|
|
29988 Schnieber, Heiko (1959) - 50:57; Bloss, Henning (1973) - 52:19 |
|
|
|
|
Mohrmann, Dirk (1941) - 58:11 |
|
|
|
Schildt, Reinhard (1957) - 51:42; Oswald, Johann (1946) - 60:28 |
|
|
|
|
Wermes, Richard (1963) - 64:00 |
|
|
|
|
37832 Loeken, Martin (1960) - 57:50; 31408 Kohlmeyer, Björn (1977) - 59:10 |
|
|
|
|
37836 Reye, Hanfried (1939) - 68:38 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:19:11 |
Mangels, Christian 1979 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:07:46 |
Schepergerdes, Norbert 1962 -- MTV Lüdingworth |
13.06.1992 |
|
|
|
34296 Martel, Bernd (1974) - 1:25:44; 34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) - 1:27:17 |
|
|
|
|
27524 Germ, Ralph (1975) - 1:34:18 |
|
|
|
|
12674 Müller, Karsten (1967) - 1:23:49; Höpfner, Andreas (1974) - 1:26:17 |
|
|
|
|
Höpfner, Günter (1950) - 1:49:12 |
|
|
|
Bechtloff, Rainer (1963) - 1:39:32; Schmidt, Thomas (1964) - 1:42:49 |
|
|
|
|
Tucci, Mario (1982) - 1:44:05 |
|
|
|
5:16:12 |
|
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
|
|
Hamburg |
24.06. |
|
|
|
13170 Holst, Kim (1973) - 1:26:49; 26288 Quadt, Andreas (1959) - 1:52:08 |
|
|
|
|
Kirchner, Uwe (1956) - 1:57:15 |
|
|
|
31408 Kohlmeyer, Björn (1977) - 1:47:09; 37836 Reye, Hanfried (1939) - 2:05:37 |
|
|
|
|
31299 Kunze, Lutz (1943) - 2:06:06 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:11:34 |
Schuster, Stefan 1979 -- TSV Hitzacker |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:22:05 |
Eijsing, Nico 1957 -- LG Celle-Land |
26.04.1987 |
|
|
|
34350 Klindworth, Jürgen (1959) - 3:01:38; Kögler, Michael (1970) - 3:22:25 |
|
|
|
|
Duden, Olaf (1977) - 3:26:45 |
|
|
|
|
Höpfner, Andreas (1974) - 2:58:50; Baum, Gerd (1953) - 3:59:53 |
|
|
|
|
Hoffmann, Joachim Michael (1956) - 6:19:11 |
|
|
|
37832 Loeken, Martin (1960) - 4:10:29; 31408 Kohlmeyer, Björn (1977) - 4:19:02 |
|
|
|
|
31299 Kunze, Lutz (1943) - 4:50:16 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7,68 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,77 |
Stolz, Christoph 1980 -- TV Langen |
30.05.2010 |
11034 |
|
7,64 |
-2,0 |
Stolz, Christoph |
1980 |
TV Langen |
Wesel |
28.05. |
11518 |
|
5,51 |
|
Neltner, Bastian |
1978 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
|
5,21 |
+0,8 |
Seibel, Oliver |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,90 |
Müller, Mario 1979 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,23 |
Isenecker, Roland 1972 -- TV Langen |
12.06.2005 |
|
|
10,33 |
|
Fischer, Daniel |
1981 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
18.07. |
27263 |
|
9,72 |
|
Wetzel, Carsten |
1980 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Dornbusch |
02.04. |
|
|
9,29 |
|
Seibel, Oliver |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
11518 |
|
8,69 |
|
Neltner, Bastian |
1978 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
|
8,11 |
|
Lange, Sven |
1982 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Horneburg |
10.03. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
23,94 |
Neltner, Bastian 1978 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
54,89 |
Isenecker, Roland 1972 -- TV Langen |
30.04.2005 |
|
|
30,11 |
|
Fischer, Daniel |
1981 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
18.07. |
27263 |
|
27,32 |
|
Wetzel, Carsten |
1980 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Dornbusch |
02.04. |
|
|
23,75 |
|
Seibel, Oliver |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
|
|
23,54 |
|
Lange, Sven |
1982 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Horneburg |
10.03. |
11518 |
|
21,98 |
|
Neltner, Bastian |
1978 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
02.04. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,64 |
Hahne, Jürgen 1939 -- LAZ Südheide |
3.08.1972 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
49,05 |
Wetzel, Carsten 1980 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
62,85 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
16.05.2004 |
27263 |
|
46,10 |
|
Wetzel, Carsten |
1980 |
TuS Harsefeld |
Dornbusch |
02.04. |
11518 |
|
33,70 |
|
Neltner, Bastian |
1978 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
02.04. |
|
|
28,07 |
|
Lange, Sven |
1982 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Horneburg |
10.03. |
|
|
27,26 |
|
Seibel, Oliver |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,83 |
Bender, Thorsten 1976 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,04 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
26.08.1995 |
37486 |
|
12,37 |
-0,5 |
Liebing, Marko |
1975 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:12,2 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:55,63 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- TSV Hitzacker |
5.06.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:53,08 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:30,5 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- LG Elbe Göhrde |
14.08.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:35,2 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:59,9 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- LG Elbe-Göhrde |
21.08.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:49,7 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:27,17 |
Jahnke, Rainer 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
4.06.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9:30,07 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:32,0 |
Hempel, Peter 1958 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
9.07.1993 |
14488 |
|
9:43,1 |
|
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
29708 |
|
10:36,02 |
|
Lang, Matthias |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Garbsen |
01.05. |
39793 |
|
11:09,0 |
|
Rusitschka, Carsten |
1974 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
|
11:26,10 |
|
Windelband, Lars |
1975 |
TV Lilienthal |
Wolmirstedt |
01.05. |
|
|
12:45,3 |
|
Bartelt, Timo |
1974 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
16:28,25 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14:42,0 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
5.06.1981 |
14488 |
|
17:17,6 |
|
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
37736 |
|
18:30,1 |
|
Dunn, Carsten |
1976 |
Lüneburger SV |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
37061 |
|
18:37,9 |
|
Lamiri, Yacine |
1974 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
34296 |
|
18:56,7 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
39793 |
|
19:03,5 |
|
Rusitschka, Carsten |
1974 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
32269 |
|
19:13,9 |
|
Cordes, Christian |
1975 |
TuS Kirchwalsede |
Sottrum |
21.06. |
27524 |
|
19:53,0 |
|
Germ, Ralph |
1975 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
|
|
20:20,3 |
|
Supplie, Markus |
1975 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
|
|
24:37,8 |
|
Bartelt, Timo |
1974 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
34:47,5 |
Meyer, Christoph 1975 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31:12,4 |
Holden, George 1940 -- LG Kreis Verden |
26.09.1976 |
38970 |
|
39:30,3 |
|
Rettig, Frank |
1975 |
SV Munster |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
39793 |
|
39:41,1 |
|
Rusitschka, Carsten |
1974 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
32269 |
|
41:30,3 |
|
Cordes, Christian |
1975 |
TuS Kirchwalsede |
Sottrum |
24.05. |
|
|
42:28,2 |
|
Hagge, Jörn |
1973 |
MTV Soltau |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
|
|
43:12,6 |
|
Müller, Markus |
1977 |
Freilauf Visselhövede |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
|
|
47:40,5 |
|
Bartelt, Timo |
1974 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
|
|
47:56,7 |
|
Supplie, Markus |
1975 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
29.01. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
34:51 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:01 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
15.03.1998 |
34948 |
|
35:17 |
|
Glinsmann, Carsten |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
14488 |
|
36:29 |
|
Meyer, Christoph |
1975 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Norden |
14.04. |
|
|
37:47 |
|
Kohlhase, Marcus |
1975 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
13170 |
|
39:01 |
|
Holst, Kim |
1973 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
|
|
39:23 |
|
Duden, Olaf |
1977 |
TV Scheeßel |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
32269 |
|
39:59 |
|
Cordes, Christian |
1975 |
TuS Kirchwalsede |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
34296 |
|
40:04 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
03.08. |
39220 |
|
40:07 |
|
Reutzel, Andre |
1975 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Nienburg |
12.05. |
37061 |
|
40:52 |
|
Lamiri, Yacine |
1974 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
41:24 |
|
Tohoff, Marco |
1974 |
SC Hemmoor |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:15:05 |
Lemcke, Stefan 1976 -- Marathonclub Walsrode |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:09:22 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
28.03.1998 |
37736 |
|
1:20:49 |
|
Dunn, Carsten |
1976 |
Lüneburger SV |
Zeven |
30.09. |
34296 |
|
1:23:39 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Bremen |
07.10. |
38970 |
|
1:25:59 |
|
Rettig, Frank |
1975 |
SV Munster |
Uelzen |
08.06. |
|
|
1:26:17 |
|
Höpfner, Andreas |
1974 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Buchholz |
24.06. |
|
|
1:26:18 |
|
Duden, Olaf |
1977 |
TV Scheeßel |
Zeven |
30.09. |
37061 |
|
1:26:48 |
|
Lamiri, Yacine |
1974 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
13170 |
|
1:26:49 |
|
Holst, Kim |
1973 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
24.06. |
29708 |
|
1:27:25 |
|
Lang, Matthias |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Wien/AUT |
15.04. |
32269 |
|
1:30:00 |
|
Cordes, Christian |
1975 |
TuS Kirchwalsede |
Hamburg |
24.06. |
|
|
1:32:08 |
|
Klopotek von Glowczewski, Marco |
1976 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:41:51 |
Lemcke, Stefan 1976 -- Marathonclub Walsrode |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:28:51 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
27.04.1998 |
|
|
2:58:50 |
|
Höpfner, Andreas |
1974 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
37736 |
|
2:59:33 |
|
Dunn, Carsten |
1976 |
Lüneburger SV |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
37061 |
|
3:05:59 |
|
Lamiri, Yacine |
1974 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
38970 |
|
3:08:06 |
|
Rettig, Frank |
1975 |
SV Munster |
Bremen |
07.10. |
32269 |
|
3:11:03 |
|
Cordes, Christian |
1975 |
TuS Kirchwalsede |
Bremen |
07.10. |
13170 |
|
3:15:07 |
|
Holst, Kim |
1973 |
TuS Grünendeich/Steinkirchen |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
34296 |
|
3:15:54 |
|
Martel, Bernd |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
|
|
3:26:45 |
|
Duden, Olaf |
1977 |
TV Scheeßel |
Köln |
14.10. |
|
|
3:37:24 |
|
Ewert, René |
1977 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
3:39:00 |
|
Siekmeier, Sebastian |
1976 |
TuS Bothel |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,57 |
Bethge, Jens 1972 -- VfL Suderburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,81 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 -- MTV Soltau |
27.09.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,20 |
Finke, Holger 1969 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
16.05.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6,00 |
Liebing, Marko 1975 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,83 |
Nancken, Carsten 1950 -- LG Wesermünde |
19.07.1985 |
37486 |
|
5,77 |
+1,5 |
Liebing, Marko |
1975 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,22 |
Funck, André 1976 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,54 |
Schneider, Heiner 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
11.06.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
34,13 |
Funck, André 1976 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
46,96 |
Kraus, Werner 1941 -- LG Wesermünde |
15.09.1977 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
28,89 |
Peucker, Oliver 1972 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
50,88 |
Hahne, Jürgen 1939 -- MTV Soltau |
15.08.1976 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
47,93 |
Mattfeld, Alexander 1974 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,82 |
Decker, Carsten 1969 -- TV Langen |
24.04.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,46 |
Schwarz, Helge 1968 -- TuS Bothel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,1 |
Edler, Heiko 1940 -- LG Wesermünde |
13.06.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
26,06 |
Schwarz, Helge 1968 -- TuS Bothel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,47 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
12.092011 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
60,74 |
Schwarz, Helge 1968 -- TuS Bothel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,30 |
Stark, Jürgen 1953 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
6.06.1993 |
36481 |
|
60,80 |
|
Röthig, Enrico |
1972 |
SV Nienhagen |
Delmenhorst |
24.06. |
32230 |
|
66,2 |
|
Thoms, Michael |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
|
71,6 |
|
Giesecke, Bernd |
1968 |
TSV Wrestedt/Stederdorf |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:58,26 |
Schlüter, Manuel 1971 -- Marathonclub Walsrode |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:57,62 |
Burmester, Reiner 1949 -- TSV Hitzacker |
30.06.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:02,05 |
Oesten, Dirk 1969 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:40,1 |
Cordes, Uwe 1965 -- LG Kreis Verden |
10.08.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:52,95 |
Bädermann, Stefan 1967 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:08,99 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
12.06.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9:30,24 |
Jahnke, Rainer 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:49,9 |
Holtz, Hans 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
3.07.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
16:33,9 |
Jahnke, Rainer 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:16,4 |
Venus, William 1939 -- LG Kreis Verden |
5.09.1982 |
31303 |
|
16:38,97 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Delmenhorst |
24.06. |
111 |
|
17:00,3 |
|
Jahnke, Rainer |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
33078 |
|
17:08,2 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
29990 |
|
17:35,6 |
|
Mahler, Stephan |
1972 |
LG Kehdingen |
Drochtersen |
16.05. |
29791 |
|
17:53,57 |
|
Schwiemann, Mario |
1970 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Nordholz |
28.04. |
34348 |
|
17:59,5 |
|
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
21.06. |
|
|
18:17,5 |
|
Jansen, Thies |
1971 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
|
|
18:40,3 |
|
Schütze, Mark-Michael |
1969 |
TuS Wieren |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
30606 |
|
18:41,6 |
|
Machel, Carsten |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
32230 |
|
19:06,5 |
|
Thoms, Michael |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
36:10,3 |
Horn, Carsten 1971 -- VfL Suderburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:50,2 |
Reuter, Josef 1938 -- TV Meckelfeld |
10.05.1980 |
33078 |
|
35:19,9 |
|
Horn, Carsten |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
31303 |
|
35:49,5 |
|
Silies, Thomas |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
34348 |
|
38:04,9 |
|
Miltzlaff, Marco |
1970 |
LAV Zeven |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
|
|
39:09,3 |
|
Schütze, Mark-Michael |
1969 |
TuS Wieren |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
32230 |
|
40:04,0 |
|
Thoms, Michael |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
29.01. |
|
|
40:32,2 |
|
Hahlbohm, Mike |
1968 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
29.01. |
|
|
40:59,7 |
|
Dautert, Alexander |
1970 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
32358 |
|
41:08,7 |
|
Nickel, Stefan |
1972 |
SV Rosche |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
|
|
42:12,2 |
|
Meyer, Holger |
1969 |
MTV Soltau |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
36024 |
|
43:42,2 |
|
Holste, Thomas |
1970 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
15.737 |
Horn, Carsten 1971 -- VfL Suderburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17.317 |
Lehmann, Werner 1947 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
12.09.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
34:18 |
Jahnke, Rainer 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:48 |
Helmboldt, Rolf 1962 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
19.09.2004 |
|
|
|
37651 Magalowski, Fred (1964) - 38:29; 31948 Bergmann, Jan (1971) - 38:53 |
|
|
|
|
Poolke, Oliver (1971) - 40:22 |
|
|
|
|
34350 Klindworth, Jürgen (1959) - 37:20; 35086 Lokajczyk, Thomas (1965) - 41:02 |
|
|
|
|
Kögler, Michael (1970) - 42:10 |
|
|
|
19289 Röhrs, Dr. Michael (1963) - 36:04; Crone, Peter (1966) - 41:27 |
|
|
|
|
Peuerle, Heiko (1965) - 43:50 |
|
|
|
2:01:35 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
|
Sottrum |
11.05. |
|
|
|
26426 Schröder, Rainer (1965) - 37:56; 35495 Röhrs, Axel (1964) - 40:24 |
|
|
|
|
Erdtmann, Hans-Jürgen (1964) - 43:15 |
|
|
|
32358 Nickel, Stefan (1972) - 40:00; Romanski, Jürgen (1966) - 41:49 |
|
|
|
|
33757 Grote, Ditmar (1958) - 43:14 |
|
|
|
|
31303 Silies, Thomas (1972) - 34:12; 16840 Liburg, Rainer (1954) - 45:08 |
|
|
|
|
Henne-Kaufhold, Reinhold (1960) - 50:15 |
|
|
|
Hamann, Uwe (1963) - 40:31; Bartels, Udo (1963) - 45:35 |
|
|
|
|
Boick, Detlef (1963) - 46:34 |
|
|
|
|
Urkötter, Joachim (1965) - 41:01; Winkler, Wolfgang (1965) - 44:13 |
|
|
|
|
Linder, Fabian (1970) - 50:06 |
|
|
|
Stoeck, Detlef (1969) - 47:35; Schröder, Dieter (1966) - 47:59 |
|
|
|
|
Pape, Rolf (1967) - 51:36 |
|
|
|
|
Lange, Thomas (1967) - 47:23; Machel, Gerhard (1965) - 51:48 |
|
|
|
|
Ciwiuk, Günter (1949) - 56:10 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:18:06 |
Horn, Carsten 1971 -- VfL Suderburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:12:54 |
Koslowski, Heinz 1957 -- LG Fallingbostel |
16.05.1999 |
|
|
|
31303 Silies, Thomas (1972) - 1:19:52; 37885 Ahlfeld, Carsten (1967) - 1:20:46 |
|
|
|
|
34348 Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) - 1:21:49 |
|
|
|
|
29791 Schwiemann, Mario (1970) - 1:27:00; 35335 Heins, Dirk (1965) - 1:29:21 |
|
|
|
|
29788 Dieckmann, Heiko (1970) - 1:30:57 |
|
|
|
33078 Horn, Carsten (1971) - 1:23:43; 35492 Brammer, Henry (1968) - 1:28:06 |
|
|
|
|
37345 Dehrmann, Werner (1964) - 1:47:18 |
|
|
|
|
6277 Koslowski, Heinz (1957) - 1:27:46; 32002 Herbig, Sven (1972) - 1:30:16 |
|
|
|
|
4258 Preine, Gerrit (1962) - 1:41:57 |
|
|
|
4346 Schulz, Bernd (1955) - 1:33:37; 32999 Brandhorst, Stefan (1964) - 1:39:02 |
|
|
|
|
Bark, Thomas (1967) - 1:40:37 |
|
|
|
|
Ryll, Jens (1971) - 1:38:15; Brötzmann, Carsten Jörg (1972) - 1:38:21 |
|
|
|
|
Jacob, Arne (1969) - 1:39:03 |
|
|
|
34295 Martel, Siegfried (1966) - 1:27:17; Meyer, Oliver (1972) - 1:41:15 |
|
|
|
|
Kracke, Christian (1963) - 1:52:17 |
|
|
|
|
Giesecke, Bernd (1968) - 1:39:37; Buhr, Michael (1966) - 1:39:38 |
|
|
|
|
Pilgrim, Eckhard (1951) - 1:46:30 |
|
|
|
35469 Klose, Holger (1960) - 1:49:28; Ebel, Detlef (1952) - 1:49:44 |
|
|
|
|
Lay, Hartmut (1963) - 1:51:25 |
|
|
|
|
Lüllau, Claus-Henning (1972) - 1:41:50; Grimm, Mathias (1970) - 1:54:37 |
|
|
|
|
Kral, Roland (1968) - 1:55:30 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:54:31 |
Horn, Carsten 1971 -- VfL Suderburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:29:25 |
Dusczyk, Henrik 1947 -- LG Munster |
9.10.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9:30:10 |
VfL Suderburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:46:28 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
29.09.1985 |
|
|
|
37341 Bunschek, Rüdiger (1964) - 2:57:33; 37651 Magalowski, Fred (1964) - 3:07:44 |
|
|
|
|
32993 Böhm, Peter (1952) - 3:15:41 |
|
|
|
|
6277 Koslowski, Heinz (1957) - 3:05:09; 32002 Herbig, Sven (1972) - 3:10:33 |
|
|
|
|
33623 Berger, Sascha (1972) - 3:26:54 |
|
|
|
33013 Schwarz, Thorsten (1966) - 3:26:28; Fetter, Reiner (1969) - 3:29:27 |
|
|
|
|
30814 Höhn, Carsten (1960) - 3:58:54 |
|
|
|
|
Lüllau, Claus-Henning (1972) - 3:21:59; Grimm, Mathias (1970) - 3:57:20 |
|
|
|
|
Kral, Roland (1968) - 3:59:20 |
|
|
|
12319 Schulze, Axel (1965) - 3:10:37; Schwab, Manfred (1961) - 4:43:36 |
|
|
|
|
Stahlberg, Hubertus (1947) - 4:59:55 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,06 |
Anton, Rainer 1951 -- MTV Soltau |
5.06.1994 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:15,14 |
Silies, Thomas 1972 -- LAV Zeven |
27.05.2012 |
|
|
|
31303 Silies, Thomas (1972); 34348 Miltzlaff, Marco (1970) |
|
|
|
|
6588 Müller, Andreas (1966) |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,74 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,80 |
Pulskamp, Thorsten 1969 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.09.2009 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,90 |
Neuhaus, Frank 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
13.08.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5,86 |
Brümmerhoff, Arndt 1968 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,63 |
Glodzinski, Reinhard 1936 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
24.06.1977 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,25 |
Schöning, Carsten 1969 -- SV Karze |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,35 |
Reinhardt, Eugen 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
14.04.1982 |
26 |
|
13,10 |
|
Schöning, Carsten |
1969 |
SV Karze |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
5554 |
|
11,30 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
09.05. |
35146 |
|
11,16 |
|
Peucker, Oliver |
1972 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
37752 |
|
11,13 |
|
Heins, Matthias |
1968 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Verden |
20.05. |
39065 |
|
10,76 |
|
Lahrs, Thomas |
1972 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
5549 |
|
10,73 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
33055 |
|
9,90 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
|
|
9,63 |
|
Danker, Thorsten |
1971 |
LG Wesermünde |
Osnabrück |
23.07. |
2329 |
|
9,02 |
|
Bredehöft, Detlef |
1968 |
LAV Zeven |
Rotenburg |
08.06. |
35491 |
|
8,89 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
39,38 |
Schöning, Carsten 1969 -- SV Karze |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,92 |
Kraus, Werner 1941 -- LG Wesermünde |
7.10.1981 |
5554 |
|
40,47 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
16.05. |
26 |
|
40,02 |
|
Schöning, Carsten |
1969 |
SV Karze |
Zittau |
18.08. |
5549 |
|
32,04 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
37752 |
|
31,49 |
|
Heins, Matthias |
1968 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Verden |
20.05. |
33055 |
|
30,43 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
36481 |
|
28,66 |
|
Röthig, Enrico |
1972 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
29.07. |
2329 |
|
27,16 |
|
Bredehöft, Detlef |
1968 |
LAV Zeven |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
35491 |
|
25,36 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
1245 |
|
23,17 |
|
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
25.08. |
38816 |
|
18,85 |
|
Grienitz, Matthias |
1971 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Stuhr |
09.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
36,06 |
Albers, Frank 1968 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,13 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
19.05.2007 |
5549 |
|
41,99 |
|
Schrämmer, Torben |
1970 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
5554 |
|
36,71 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
21.07. |
33055 |
|
31,37 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
24.08. |
35146 |
|
28,99 |
|
Peucker, Oliver |
1972 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Loxstedt |
26.02. |
2329 |
|
25,90 |
|
Bredehöft, Detlef |
1968 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
26.08. |
1245 |
|
23,60 |
|
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
25.08. |
|
|
17,85 |
|
Hillmer, Heiko |
1972 |
LAV Zeven |
Zeven |
01.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
51,60 |
Decker, Carsten 1969 -- TV Langen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
60,07 |
Neblung, Ulf 1971 -- LAV Zeven |
20.05.2012 |
2340 |
|
60,07 |
|
Neblung, Ulf |
1971 |
LAV Zeven |
Verden |
20.05. |
4564 |
|
52,09 |
|
Decker, Carsten |
1969 |
TV Langen |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
39065 |
|
45,89 |
|
Lahrs, Thomas |
1972 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
01.05. |
35491 |
|
41,58 |
|
Bethge, Jens |
1972 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
4448 |
|
41,54 |
|
Umland, Björn |
1972 |
MTV Rottorf |
Lübeck |
05.06. |
2329 |
|
39,64 |
|
Bredehöft, Detlef |
1968 |
LAV Zeven |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
33055 |
|
36,49 |
|
Steffen, Georg |
1970 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
36481 |
|
35,48 |
|
Röthig, Enrico |
1972 |
SV Nienhagen |
Verden |
20.05. |
1245 |
|
32,79 |
|
Brümmerhoff, Arndt |
1968 |
MTV Soltau |
Munster |
25.08. |
5554 |
|
27,00 |
|
Albers, Frank |
1968 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
25.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,80 |
Albers, Frank 1968 -- TV Loxstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,13 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
25.04.2010 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.194 |
Neuhaus, Frank 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
16.06.2007 |
|
|
|
4,90(+0,1)-33,74-26,98(-1,5)-28,66-6:40,77 |
|
|
|
|
4,22(-0,1)-21,32-28,18(+0,0)-18,85-5:56,77 |
|
|
|
|
4385 von Bremen, Torsten (1961) - 2.140; 38816 Grienitz, Matthias (1971) - 1.606 |
|
|
|
|
18509 Bardenhagen, Heinz (1960) - 1.327 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5.661 |
Anton, Rainer 1951 -- LG Heide |
2.10./03.10.1994 |
|
|
|
15,4(-2,0)-3,67(+0,1)-5,59-1,24-71,6/35,4(+0,1)-14,51-o.g.V.-13,00-5:44,0 |
29.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.020 |
Heins, Matthias 1968 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.200 |
Suhling, Sven 1966 -- LG Kreis Verden |
2.09./03.09.2006 |
|
|
|
34,41-11,04-37,14-27,00-10,37 |
|
|
|
|
22,24-8,30-23,17-32,79-7,67 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,91 |
Wickinger, Erik 1965 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,5 |
Cordes, Wilfried 1940 -- LAV Zeven |
31.08.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
24,36 |
Wickinger, Erik 1965 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,5 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
3.09.1978 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
57,09 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,25 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
1.08.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:04,27 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:00,60 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
20.05.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:43,8 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:40,6 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
13.06.1979 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:17,40 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:13,81 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
26.05.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:48,5 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:45,39 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
6.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9:59,32 |
Müller, Andreas 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:10,4 |
Miedeck, Georg 1942 -- LG Nordheide |
2.09.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
17:24,8 |
Deumann, Jörg 1965 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:37,9 |
Miedeck, Georg 1942 -- LG Nordheide |
13.06.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
35:43,0 |
Deumann, Jörg 1965 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
32:59,2 |
Hempel, Peter 1958 -- LG Nordheide |
1.09.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
15.864 |
Kröger, Carsten 1962 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16.935 |
Koslowski, Heinz 1957 -- LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum |
7.04.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
35:31 |
Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33:36 |
Röhrs, Dr. Michael 1963 -- TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
12.09.2009 |
19289 |
|
36:04 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
33536 |
|
36:26 |
|
Zacharias, Ralf |
1966 |
MTV Soltau |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
37885 |
|
36:36 |
|
Ahlfeld, Carsten |
1967 |
LAV Zeven |
Kutenholz |
01.07. |
26426 |
|
37:56 |
|
Schröder, Rainer |
1965 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
37651 |
|
38:29 |
|
Magalowski, Fred |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
33761 |
|
38:39 |
|
Hauschild, Wolfgang |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Neumünster |
08.06. |
37341 |
|
38:50 |
|
Bunschek, Rüdiger |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
30.09. |
34295 |
|
39:12 |
|
Martel, Siegfried |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
03.08. |
20221 |
|
39:15 |
|
Friedrichsen, Roland |
1964 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
|
|
39:25 |
|
Kupper, Frank |
1964 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Heiligenhafen |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:17:43 |
Zacharias, Ralf 1966 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:14:54 |
Malone, Sean 1953 -- TuSV Stellichte |
5.04.1998 |
19289 |
|
1:19:00 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
33536 |
|
1:20:27 |
|
Zacharias, Ralf |
1966 |
MTV Soltau |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
37885 |
|
1:20:46 |
|
Ahlfeld, Carsten |
1967 |
LAV Zeven |
Oldenburg |
21.10. |
37341 |
|
1:22:14 |
|
Bunschek, Rüdiger |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
30.09. |
12319 |
|
1:22:54 |
|
Schulze, Axel |
1965 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
01.04. |
12674 |
|
1:23:49 |
|
Müller, Karsten |
1967 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Buchholz |
24.06. |
34295 |
|
1:24:30 |
|
Martel, Siegfried |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
Hamburg |
28.10. |
37651 |
|
1:27:35 |
|
Magalowski, Fred |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
06.05. |
33761 |
|
1:27:50 |
|
Hauschild, Wolfgang |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
27350 |
|
1:28:26 |
|
Albrecht, Andreas |
1967 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Timmendorf |
25.03. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:44:06 |
Bunschek, Rüdiger 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:29:35 |
Merlitz, Friedhelm 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
27.04.1986 |
37341 |
|
2:43:58 |
|
Bunschek, Rüdiger |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
30.09. |
19289 |
|
2:46:43 |
|
Röhrs, Dr. Michael |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Berlin |
30.09. |
33536 |
|
2:54:48 |
|
Zacharias, Ralf |
1966 |
MTV Soltau |
Bremen |
07.10. |
34295 |
|
3:05:41 |
|
Martel, Siegfried |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
Liepe |
21.10. |
|
|
3:06:10 |
|
Kriesten, Stefan |
1964 |
TuS Lachendorf |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
|
|
3:06:21 |
|
Blazynski, Björn |
1964 |
LG Nordheide |
Essen |
14.10. |
37651 |
|
3:07:44 |
|
Magalowski, Fred |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
12319 |
|
3:10:37 |
|
Schulze, Axel |
1965 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
3:15:27 |
|
Schulze, Martin |
1966 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
34905 |
|
3:16:48 |
|
Deumann, Jörg |
1965 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
München |
14.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
22,9 |
Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,21 |
Hanke, Herbert 1947 -- MTV Dannenberg |
28.06.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,44 |
Schwarz, Jürgen 1962 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,75 |
Lenze, Hans-Jürgen 1936 -- MTV Eintracht Celle |
31.05.1981 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,00 |
Siemt, Michael 1963 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,75 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
2.08.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5,25 |
Siemt, Michael 1963 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,40 |
Hanke, Herbert 1947 -- MTV Dannenberg |
29.06.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,49 |
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,91 |
Serowinski, Peter 1955 -- TV Langen |
25.05.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10,13 |
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,39 |
Reinhardt, Eugen 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
18.04.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
31,05 |
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,78 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- TV Langen |
8.10.1987 |
365 |
|
32,42 |
|
Kluge, Christian |
1965 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
|
|
31,67 |
|
Seedorf, Hans-Joachim |
1965 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
2332 |
|
29,69 |
|
Dohrmann, Rainer |
1967 |
LAV Zeven |
Oerel |
20.04. |
3163 |
|
28,62 |
|
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Huchting |
22.04. |
2328 |
|
28,29 |
|
Bredehöft, Bernd |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
5071 |
|
27,34 |
|
Bornemann, Dirk |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
27686 |
|
26,59 |
|
Spitzer, Dr. Ted |
1963 |
LAZ Celle |
Stuhr |
09.09. |
|
|
25,15 |
|
Boick, Detlef |
1963 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
37719 |
|
24,46 |
|
Heinsohn, Klaus |
1965 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
35406 |
|
24,06 |
|
Meyer, Cord |
1966 |
VfL Horneburg |
Horneburg |
10.03. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
31,84 |
Richert, Dr. Armin 1963 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
44,20 |
Ebeling, Hasso 1940 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
24.05.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
48,96 |
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,68 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
23.05.1987 |
3163 |
|
47,38 |
|
Nolte, Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Erfurt |
04.03. |
|
|
36,37 |
|
Boick, Detlef |
1963 |
IGAS Wendland |
Lüchow |
27.09. |
4279 |
|
36,04 |
|
Carls, Rolf |
1956 |
MTV Soltau |
Schneverdingen |
12.05. |
365 |
|
36,00 |
|
Kluge, Christian |
1965 |
SC Lüchow |
Wunstorf |
10.06. |
35406 |
|
35,01 |
|
Meyer, Cord |
1966 |
VfL Horneburg |
Hannover |
28.04. |
37719 |
|
34,67 |
|
Heinsohn, Klaus |
1965 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
2332 |
|
34,09 |
|
Dohrmann, Rainer |
1967 |
LAV Zeven |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
27686 |
|
33,76 |
|
Spitzer, Dr. Ted |
1963 |
LAZ Celle |
Stuhr |
09.09. |
2328 |
|
32,78 |
|
Bredehöft, Bernd |
1966 |
LAV Zeven |
Scheeßel |
09.09. |
38825 |
|
31,34 |
|
Hauskeller, Hans-Martin |
1965 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,50 |
Kluge, Christian 1965 -- SC Lüchow |
17.08.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.098 |
Spitzer, Dr. Ted 1963 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.569 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- TV Langen |
3.12.1987 |
|
|
|
5,12(+0,0)-33,76-25,63(-0,4)-26,59-4:55,69 |
|
|
|
|
4,73(-0,1)-30,09-29,44(-2,4)-20,77-5:42,01 |
|
|
|
|
3,84(+0,0)-22,84-33,39(-0,7)-15,23-5:58,21 |
|
|
|
|
3,57(+0,0)-15,52-32,72(-2,4)-15,02-5:42,42 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.142 |
Fachmann, Gerhard 1963 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7.036 |
Neblung, Hans-Hermann 1940 -- LAV Zeven |
20.09./21.09.1986 |
|
|
|
15,7(-0,1)-3,98(+0,6)-7,57-1,08-aufg./aufg.-18,19-1,70-19,39-7:21,1 |
29.07. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.062 |
Kluge, Christian 1965 -- SC Lüchow |
11.08./12.08.2012 |
|
|
|
42,85-9,13-32,42-35,95-11,89 |
|
|
|
|
20,93-8,98-15,16-35,01-6,30 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,99 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,79 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
3.07.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
24,72 |
Pradzynski, Czeslaw 1960 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,4 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Lüchow |
24.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
59,40 |
Bethge, Achim 1960 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,6 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
10.06.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:22,76 |
von Bremen, Torsten 1961 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:02,3 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
24.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:02,2 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:42,6 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
2.09.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5:09,37 |
Reimers, Jürgen 1960 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:19,1 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
1.06.1983 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5:37,98 |
Reimers, Jürgen 1960 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:15,3 |
Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 -- LG Kreis Verden |
17.07.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11:02,19 |
von Bremen, Torsten 1961 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:35,66 |
Bard, Christian 1941 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
7.08.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
17:50,1 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:07,6 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
20.07.1984 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
37:55,1 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33:50,7 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
27.07.1984 |
10776 |
|
36:00,7 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
09.08. |
27200 |
|
36:52,6 |
|
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
4258 |
|
40:52,40 |
|
Preine, Gerrit |
1962 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Delmenhorst |
27.07. |
31708 |
|
41:00,3 |
|
Scheiger, Frank |
1961 |
SV Munster |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
18509 |
|
43:09,0 |
|
Bardenhagen, Heinz |
1960 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Buxtehude |
22.04. |
4385 |
|
43:16,0 |
|
von Bremen, Torsten |
1961 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Buxtehude |
22.04. |
32205 |
|
43:24,3 |
|
Erdtmann, Knut |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
29.01. |
17346 |
|
43:55,6 |
|
Reimers, Jürgen |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11.279 |
Schildt, Reinhard 1957 -- VfL Stade |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16.511 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
11.04.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
37:35 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34:15 |
Deryck, Peter 1948 -- TuS Celle |
1.05.1998 |
10776 |
|
37:00 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Kutenholz |
01.07. |
34350 |
|
37:20 |
|
Klindworth, Jürgen |
1959 |
TV Scheeßel |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
27200 |
|
37:40 |
|
Schwarz, Jürgen |
1962 |
SC Lüchow |
Hannover |
06.05. |
|
|
38:57 |
|
Jordan, Andreas |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
39552 |
|
39:13 |
|
Hofmann, Jürgen |
1958 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
25116 |
|
39:34 |
|
Trense, Michael |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Norden |
14.04. |
39819 |
|
39:43 |
|
Märkert, Heiko |
1962 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
33322 |
|
40:15 |
|
Brammer, Jörg |
1962 |
MTV Müden/Örtze |
Hannover |
06.05. |
|
|
40:20 |
|
Schuwirth, Klaus |
1959 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
|
|
41:13 |
|
String, Philipp |
1958 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Ihlienworth |
21.07. |
|
|
|
17635 Röper, Hans (1955) - 40:19; 28692 Köllner, Eckhard (1954) - 40:50 |
|
|
|
|
37565 Müller, Detlef (1955) - 41:55 |
|
|
|
|
896 Hold, Jürgen (1952) - 38:46; 25116 Trense, Michael (1961) - 39:56 |
|
|
|
|
17346 Reimers, Jürgen (1960) - 44:24 |
|
|
|
39552 Hofmann, Jürgen (1958) - 39:13; 32055 Lissner, Detleff (1956) - 40:01 |
|
|
|
|
4403 Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen (1952) - 47:27 |
|
|
|
|
Wessel, Hans-Joachim (1950) - 41:18; 29420 Lühmann, Dirk (1960) - 45:13 |
|
|
|
|
Albers, Hartmut (1950) - 45:16 |
|
|
|
7044 Eijsink, Nico (1957) - 42:18; Kümmel, Bernd (1961) - 44:07 |
|
|
|
|
Henne-Kaufhold, Reinhold (1960) - 47:48 |
|
|
|
|
27313 Krolikowski, Siegfried (1945) - 43:48; 36424 Marquard, Rudolf (1953) - 50:54 |
|
|
|
|
36422 Ociepka, Jan (1944) - 51:20 |
|
|
|
33341 Maak, Hans-Ulrich (1957) - 44:25; 10930 Bodendieck, Klaus (1957) - 51:33 |
|
|
|
|
Müsse, Wolfram (1953) - 51:57 |
|
|
|
|
Liedtke, Manfred (1950) - 48:27; Schilla, Henning (1962) - 50:04 |
|
|
|
|
Hartmann, Peter (1943) - 51:27 |
|
|
|
33148 Schmidt, Walter (1939) - 50:38; 20405 Würdemann, Jan (1948) - 55:04 |
|
|
|
|
Kiehn, Werner (1953) - 64:10 |
|
|
|
|
Baum, Gerd (1953) - 55:53; Höpfner, Günter (1950) - 58:44 |
|
|
|
|
Hoffmann, Joachim Michael (1956) - 71:24 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:21:48 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:17:35 |
Roloff, Reinhard 1946 -- TSV Wanna |
23.03.1996 |
10776 |
|
1:21:14 |
|
Kröger, Carsten |
1962 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Hamburg |
28.10. |
34350 |
|
1:23:51 |
|
Klindworth, Jürgen |
1959 |
TV Scheeßel |
Zeven |
30.09. |
25116 |
|
1:27:24 |
|
Trense, Michael |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oldenburg |
21.10. |
39552 |
|
1:28:31 |
|
Hofmann, Jürgen |
1958 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oldenburg |
21.10. |
|
|
1:28:48 |
|
Dittmar, Dr. Volker |
1961 |
TuS Celle |
Hannover |
06.05. |
|
|
1:28:52 |
|
Hamann, Klaus-Dieter |
1961 |
TuS Fleestedt |
Buchholz |
24.06. |
39819 |
|
1:29:36 |
|
Märkert, Heiko |
1962 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Oldenburg |
21.10. |
35511 |
|
1:30:32 |
|
Fiehnen, Heino |
1962 |
LAV Zeven |
Oldenburg |
21.10. |
4258 |
|
1:35:43 |
|
Preine, Gerrit |
1962 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Berlin |
21.10. |
|
|
1:36:25 |
|
Woeste, Tobias |
1962 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Wustrow |
31.03. |
|
|
|
33341 Maak, Hans-Ulrich (1957) - 1:35:08; 10930 Bodendieck, Klaus (1957) - 1:49:23 |
|
|
|
|
Lohmann, Ralf (1962) - 1:52:16 |
|
|
|
|
Müsse, Wolfram (1953) - 1:52:40; Unteutsch, Hansjürgen (1959) - 1:55:55 |
|
|
|
|
20405 Würdemann, Jan (1948) - 2:01:09 |
|
|
|
35004 Stahlknecht, Wolf (1952) - 1:36:17; Merkel-Wörthmann, Klaus (1959) - 1:58:15 |
|
|
|
|
Schulz, Christian (1962) - 2:25:49 |
|
|
|
|
Baum, Gerd (1953) - 1:58:54; Höpfner, Günter (1950) - 2:05:23 |
|
|
|
|
Hoffmann, Joachim Michael (1956) - 2:42:09 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:58:58 |
Luttmann, Hermann 1957 -- SG Unterstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:38:50 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
16.03.1986 |
34350 |
|
3:01:48 |
|
Klindworth, Jürgen |
1959 |
TV Scheeßel |
Köln |
14.10. |
|
|
3:07:27 |
|
Hamann, Klaus-Dieter |
1961 |
TuS Fleestedt |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
39552 |
|
3:19:03 |
|
Hofmann, Jürgen |
1958 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
30.09. |
|
|
3:25:12 |
|
Voigt-Heinemeyer, Andreas |
1959 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
3:26:54 |
|
Landau, Rainer |
1958 |
TuS Celle |
Hannover |
06.05. |
|
|
3:28:39 |
|
String, Philipp |
1958 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
3:38:48 |
|
Weippert, Frank |
1962 |
TV Langen |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
|
|
3:41:04 |
|
Schröder, Reinhard |
1961 |
LG Kehdingen |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
|
|
3:44:47 |
|
Lührs, Bernd |
1959 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Cuxhaven |
15.04. |
17346 |
|
3:45:05 |
|
Reimers, Jürgen |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
München |
14.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11:24:08 |
LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8:51:59 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
2.09.1990 |
|
|
|
33341 Maak, Hans-Ulrich (1957) - 3:36:18; 10930 Bodendieck, Klaus (1957) - 3:41:02 |
|
|
|
|
Müsse, Wolfram (1953) - 3:47:47 |
|
|
|
|
Lohmann, Ralf (1962) - 3:51:02; Unteutsch, Hansjürgen (1959) - 4:03:05 |
|
|
|
|
20405 Würdemann, Jan (1948) - 4:04:50 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
16,07 |
Heinze, Ingo 1959 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,36 |
Heinze, Ingo 1959 -- SV Nienhagen |
6.06.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
69,4 |
Heinze, Ingo 1959 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
63,3 |
Neblung, Hans-Hermann 1940 -- LAV Zeven |
2.07.1991 |
|
|
|
2342 Umann, Jürgen (1954); 8537 Pradzynski, Czeslaw (1960) |
|
|
|
|
34392 Bethge, Achim (1960); 16080 Meier, Helmut (1951) |
|
|
|
|
31563 Rennekamp, Holger (1956); 22025 Kunze, Bernd (1958) |
|
|
|
|
39550 Junge, Norbert (1961); 9472 Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf (1950) |
|
|
|
619 Heins, Heino (1953); 23535 Harms, Axel (1959) |
|
|
|
|
28794 Axhausen, Ulrich (1952); 9405 Griffel, Günter (1958) |
|
|
|
|
39551 Gropp, Wolfgang (1959); 25116 Trense, Michael (1961) |
|
|
|
|
886 Siemt, Rainer (1961); 880 Pfeiffer, Thomas (1962) |
|
|
|
36424 Marquard, Rudolf (1953); 36422 Ociepka, Jan (1944) |
|
|
|
|
27313 Krolikowski, Siegfried (1945) |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
30:59,79 |
Sturat, Manfred 1961 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
9.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,48 |
Junge, Norbert 1961 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,73 |
Serowinski, Peter 1955 -- TV Langen |
10.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,67 |
Heinze, Ingo 1959 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6,08 |
Serowinski, Peter 1955 -- TV Langen |
24.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,58 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,12 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
26.06.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
39,49 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56,34 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- TV Langen |
21.09.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
36,61 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
46,68 |
Hintze, Manfred 1946 -- TuS Lüchow |
18.08.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
36,40 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
56,80 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
21.07.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
14,12 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,77 |
Dzwiza, Klaus 1952 -- TSV Wehdel |
29.06.2005 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.778 |
Neblung, Hans-Hermann 1940 -- LAV Zeven |
8.06.1991 |
|
|
|
4,73(-0,1)-30,09-29,44(-2,4)-20,77-5:42,01 |
|
|
|
|
3,57(+0,0)-15,52-32,72(-2,4)-15,02-5:42,42 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.020 |
von See, Thomas 1961 -- TSV Bremervörde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.247 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
8.04./09.04.2006 |
|
|
|
29,48-10,99-36,53-36,31-13,76 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,67 |
Muschinski, Josef 1952 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,8 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
24.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
25,70 |
Muschinski, Josef 1952 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
24,83 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
9.06.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
59,82 |
Muschinski, Josef 1952 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53,81 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
9.06.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:29,06 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:04,4 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
24.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:53,3 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:23,9 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
30.06.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6:07,9 |
Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 -- TV Scheessel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:20,31 |
Thiele, Rudolf 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
4.06.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10:26,04 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9:52,7 |
Schäfer, Dr. Herbert 1936 -- TuS Celle |
2.06.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
18:26,8 |
Spöttel, Michael 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:50,10 |
Schäfer, Dr. Herbert 1936 -- TuS Celle |
16.08.1991 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
40:07,5 |
Röper, Hans 1955 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36:08,3 |
Kotzel, Rudolf 1931 -- LG Nordheide |
22.05.1987 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
13.381 |
Poludniok, Karl-Heinz 1952 -- TV Scheessel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16.202 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
9.04.1988 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
37:45 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
35:23 |
Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 1945 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
5.03.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:23:46 |
Hold, Jürgen 1952 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:19:08 |
Loeper, Dieter 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
6.04.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:11:24 |
Köllner, Eckhard 1954 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:37:57 |
Kotzel, Rudolf 1931 -- LG Nordheide |
25.05.1986 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,48 |
Rennekamp, Holger 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,59 |
Thom, Herbert 1929 -- TuSV Bützfleth |
1.06.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,83 |
Rennekamp, Holger 1956 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,69 |
Bluhm, Jürgen 1939 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
14.05.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10,11 |
Zerbian, Henry 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,05 |
Bluhm, Jürgen 1939 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
28.08.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10,78 |
Teichmann, Wilfried 1954 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,21 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
24.07.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
34,19 |
Zerbian, Henry 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59,00 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
11.06.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
34,31 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
46,76 |
Hintze, Manfred 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
24.08.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
40,64 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
51,34 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
19.08.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,11 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,78 |
Dzwiza, Klaus 1952 -- TSV Wehdel |
4.07.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.677 |
Carls, Rolf 1956 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.212 |
Lück, Egon 1935 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
30.09.1990 |
|
|
|
4,73(+0,2)-28,79-29,00(-0,9)-27,54-5:45,62 |
|
|
|
|
4,18(+0,1)-39,71-31,40(-0,3)-31,65-6:11,72 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.102 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.316 |
Fischer, Henry 1954 -- LG Wesermünde |
16.09./17.09.2009 |
|
|
|
30,95-10,32-31,37-39,01-11,60 |
|
|
|
|
28,36-10,07-31,06-36,52-10,68 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,63 |
Meier, Helmut 1951 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,3 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
8.09.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
25,68 |
Meier, Helmut 1951 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
25,2 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
9.08.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
59,35 |
Meier, Helmut 1951 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55,8 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
12.08.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:18,40 |
Wickmann, Detlef 1949 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:13,26 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
17.08.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:00,98 |
Wickmann, Detlef 1949 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:54,4 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
19.08.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:53,02 |
Wickmann, Detlef 1949 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:42,39 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
15.06.1991 |
6113 |
|
4:59,84 |
|
Wickmann, Detlef |
1949 |
LAV Zeven |
Zittau |
18.08. |
37757 |
|
5:52,0 |
|
Poludniok, Karl-Heinz |
1952 |
TV Scheeßel |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
34020 |
|
6:41,96 |
|
Dunker, Bernd |
1952 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Stuhr |
09.09. |
17297 |
|
7:31,0 |
|
Witten, Günter |
1949 |
TuS Tarmstedt |
Sottrum |
16.08. |
|
|
8:12,5 |
|
Jansen, Norbert |
1948 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:18,30 |
Bard, Christian 1941 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
30.05.2001 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11:11,45 |
Madueno Velasco, Dr. Haensel 1950 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:19,8 |
Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 1945 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
7.09.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
19:35,15 |
Madueno Velasco, Dr. Haensel 1950 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:30,21 |
Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 1945 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
26.08.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
42:15,41 |
Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:32,8 |
Cordes, Heinz-Dieter 1945 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
5.10.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
14.185 |
Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.252 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
4.09.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
39:40 |
Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:46 |
Roloff, Reinhard 1946 -- MTV Lüdingworth |
30.06.2007 |
|
|
|
Wessel, Hans-Joachim (1950) - 45:00; Albers, Hartmut (1950) - 47:02 |
|
|
|
|
Kieselbach, Wolfgang (1952) - 54:35 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:30:49 |
Ullrich, Rüdiger 1951 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:21:43 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
15.05.1994 |
|
|
|
896 Hold, Jürgen (1952) - 1:26:18; 32993 Böhm, Peter (1952) - 1:33:11 |
|
|
|
|
4403 Willenbrock, Harm-Jürgen (1952) - 1:38:49 |
|
|
|
|
Wessel, Hans-Joachim (1950) - 1:36:11; Albers, Hartmut (1950) - 1:41:17 |
|
|
|
|
Kieselbach, Wolfgang (1952) - 1:55:11 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:24:26 |
Knülle, Hermann 1951 -- SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:56:55 |
Kotzel, Rudolf 1931 -- LG Nordheide |
26.05.1991 |
32993 |
|
3:15:41 |
|
Böhm, Peter |
1952 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
35004 |
|
3:23:05 |
|
Stahlknecht, Wolf |
1952 |
IGAS Wendland |
Hannover |
06.05. |
|
|
3:33:32 |
|
Albers, Hartmut |
1950 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
10269 |
|
3:41:44 |
|
Einsel, Wolfhart |
1949 |
LAZ Celle |
Berlin |
30.09. |
|
|
3:49:27 |
|
Kieselbach, Wolfgang |
1952 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
3:58:20 |
|
Jaunich, Volker |
1948 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Berlin |
30.09. |
29582 |
|
4:04:34 |
|
Göke, Helmut |
1950 |
TSG Nordholz |
Berlin |
30.09. |
20405 |
|
4:04:50 |
|
Würdemann, Jan |
1948 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
4:13:16 |
|
Simon, Guntram |
1950 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
|
|
4:23:44 |
|
Höpfner, Günter |
1950 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
|
Albers, Hartmut (1950) - 3:33:32; Kieselbach, Wolfgang (1952) - 3:49:27 |
|
|
|
|
Höpfner, Günter (1950) - 4:23:44 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26:45,44 |
Dygas, Volker 1948 -- LG Kreis Verden |
5.06.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,32 |
Babbe, Alfred 1948 -- MTV Frisch auf Scharmbeck |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,48 |
Thom, Herbert 1929 -- TuSV Bützfleth |
1.09.1989 |
34020 |
|
1,45 |
|
Dunker, Bernd |
1952 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Verden |
20.05. |
19271 |
|
1,38 |
|
Zerbian, Henry |
1952 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wunstorf |
09.06. |
37742 |
|
1,30 |
|
Babbe, Alfred |
1948 |
MTV Frisch auf Scharmbeck |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,70 |
Mertens, Reinhold 1937 -- LG Wesermünde |
13.07.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,44 |
Lüdemann, Dr. Rudolf 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,37 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
9.08.1992 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,73 |
Bluhm, Jürgen 1939 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
22.08.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,51 |
Marsch, Fritz 1951 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,09 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
27.06.1999 |
38096 |
|
12,32 |
|
Knie, Holger |
1948 |
LAV Bokel |
Delmenhorst |
24.06. |
37249 |
|
12,03 |
|
Marsch, Fritz |
1951 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
21.04. |
19271 |
|
11,33 |
|
Zerbian, Henry |
1952 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wunstorf |
09.06. |
1547 |
|
11,30 |
|
Müller, Friedrich |
1952 |
LAV Zeven |
Kalefeld |
05.07. |
34020 |
|
10,45 |
|
Dunker, Bernd |
1952 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Hannover |
28.04. |
37742 |
|
10,34 |
|
Babbe, Alfred |
1948 |
MTV Frisch auf Scharmbeck |
Verden |
20.05. |
17676 |
|
9,70 |
|
Konrad, Rolf |
1949 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
6480 |
|
9,58 |
|
Seibt, Horst |
1949 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
18.07. |
|
|
8,99 |
|
Christoph, Karl-Heinz |
1952 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
21.04. |
|
|
8,92 |
|
Hagenah, Gerd |
1950 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
44,90 |
Marsch, Fritz 1951 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,40 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
3.09.2000 |
6195 |
|
41,03 |
|
Lunk, Rudi |
1949 |
TV Loxstedt |
Bremerhaven |
16.05. |
19271 |
|
38,61 |
|
Zerbian, Henry |
1952 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wunstorf |
09.06. |
37249 |
|
37,68 |
|
Marsch, Fritz |
1951 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
21.04. |
38096 |
|
37,51 |
|
Knie, Holger |
1948 |
LAV Bokel |
Bremerhaven |
04.07. |
34020 |
|
34,50 |
|
Dunker, Bernd |
1952 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
|
28,44 |
|
Christoph, Karl-Heinz |
1952 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Soltau |
21.04. |
37742 |
|
26,55 |
|
Babbe, Alfred |
1948 |
MTV Frisch auf Scharmbeck |
Hamburg |
14.04. |
6480 |
|
26,12 |
|
Seibt, Horst |
1949 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
14.04. |
5399 |
|
23,45 |
|
Kleyer, Herbert |
1950 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
35,25 |
Marsch, Fritz 1951 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47,46 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
9.07.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
35,93 |
Marsch, Fritz 1951 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
52,21 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
30.09.2000 |
19271 |
|
40,45 |
|
Zerbian, Henry |
1952 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
34020 |
|
38,06 |
|
Dunker, Bernd |
1952 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
37249 |
|
34,99 |
|
Marsch, Fritz |
1951 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
21.04. |
37742 |
|
28,40 |
|
Babbe, Alfred |
1948 |
MTV Frisch auf Scharmbeck |
Verden |
20.05. |
6480 |
|
21,87 |
|
Seibt, Horst |
1949 |
LG Wesermünde |
Stinstedt |
01.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
15,71 |
Marsch, Fritz 1951 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,28 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- LG Wesermünde |
12.07.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.883 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
27.09.1992 |
|
|
|
4,32(+0,2)-36,51-30,96(-0,6)-31,83-6:41,96 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.463 |
Marsch, Fritz 1951 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.926 |
Albers, Klaus 1940 -- LG Wesermünde |
12.07./13.07.2003 |
|
|
|
30,55-10,31-30,36-38,06-11,48 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
14,65 |
Witthohn, Jürgen 1945 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,79 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
18.08.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
30,67 |
Richter, Ewald 1945 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
25,72 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
6.08.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:29,72 |
Thiele, Rudolf 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:14,8 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
28.09.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:08,6 |
Thiele, Rudolf 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:57,9 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
28.09.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5:04,51 |
Thiele, Rudolf 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:00,1 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
2.09.1995 |
14515 |
|
5:10,96 |
|
Thiele, Rudolf |
1946 |
SC Lüchow |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
27313 |
|
5:47,35 |
|
Krolikowski, Siegfried |
1945 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Wunstorf |
09.06. |
14273 |
|
6:55,7 |
|
Gerner, Dieter |
1944 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
|
|
7:00,2 |
|
Harneit, Klaus-Peter |
1947 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11:36,0 |
Thiele, Rudolf 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:52,4 |
Miedeck, Georg 1942 -- TV Meckelfeld |
22.08.2007 |
27313 |
|
12:26,6 |
|
Krolikowski, Siegfried |
1945 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
14273 |
|
14:21,8 |
|
Gerner, Dieter |
1944 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
13181 |
|
14:32,7 |
|
Jäger, Dirk-Peter |
1946 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
21.06. |
36422 |
|
14:40,2 |
|
Ociepka, Jan |
1944 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
|
15:24,2 |
|
Harneit, Klaus-Peter |
1947 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
19:56,2 |
Thiele, Rudolf 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:34,9 |
Miedeck, Georg 1942 -- TV Meckelfeld |
29.08.2007 |
11587 |
|
19:48,68 |
|
Roloff, Reinhard |
1946 |
TSG Nordholz |
Nordholz |
28.04. |
27313 |
|
21:47,52 |
|
Krolikowski, Siegfried |
1945 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
14273 |
|
25:00,6 |
|
Gerner, Dieter |
1944 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
13181 |
|
25:13,7 |
|
Jäger, Dirk-Peter |
1946 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
16.08. |
36422 |
|
25:33,18 |
|
Ociepka, Jan |
1944 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
|
|
25:46,1 |
|
Späth, Eberhard |
1946 |
LG Nordheide |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
|
|
26:23,5 |
|
Harneit, Klaus-Peter |
1947 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
51:33,4 |
Gerner, Dieter 1944 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40:24,0 |
Linschmann, Gerhard 1920 -- TuS Celle |
18.09.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11.595 |
Gerner, Dieter 1944 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14.125 |
Lorenz, Gerhard 1933 -- LG Kreis Nord Stade |
26.09.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
39:36 |
Roloff, Reinhard 1946 -- TSG Nordholz |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39:36 |
Roloff, Reinhard 1946 -- TSG Nordholz |
2.04.2011 |
11587 |
|
42:14 |
|
Roloff, Reinhard |
1946 |
TSG Nordholz |
Debstedt |
02.09. |
27313 |
|
43:48 |
|
Krolikowski, Siegfried |
1945 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Hannover |
20.07. |
14515 |
|
46:21 |
|
Thiele, Rudolf |
1946 |
SC Lüchow |
Liepe |
21.10. |
|
|
49:37 |
|
Brünjes, Hubert |
1944 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osterholz |
14.10. |
|
|
49:59 |
|
Haak, Günther |
1946 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Zeven |
30.09. |
33846 |
|
50:42 |
|
Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm |
1945 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Buchholz |
24.06. |
13181 |
|
51:01 |
|
Jäger, Dirk-Peter |
1946 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
|
51:20 |
|
Rackebrandt, Volker |
1946 |
LG Wesermünde |
Cuxhaven |
15.04. |
36422 |
|
51:20 |
|
Ociepka, Jan |
1944 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Hannover |
20.07. |
|
|
51:27 |
|
Hartmann, Peter |
1943 |
MTV Himbergen |
Wustrow |
31.03. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:48:56 |
Ociepka, Jan 1944 -- SV Kirchboitzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:28:50 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
30.04.2000 |
27313 |
|
1:39:50 |
|
Krolikowski, Siegfried |
1945 |
SV Kirchboitzen |
Oldenburg |
21.10. |
33846 |
|
1:45:23 |
|
Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm |
1945 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Hamburg |
24.06. |
34904 |
|
1:49:03 |
|
Schönfeld, Hans |
1947 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hannover |
06.05. |
|
|
1:53:11 |
|
Böttcher, Helmuth |
1946 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
|
|
1:55:16 |
|
Schumacher, Heinz |
1947 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
32991 |
|
1:56:50 |
|
Söhl, Herbert |
1946 |
TSV Ebersdorf |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
|
|
2:04:54 |
|
Schultze, Heinz Günter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Liepe |
21.10. |
31299 |
|
2:06:06 |
|
Kunze, Lutz |
1943 |
MTV Bispingen |
Kiel |
25.02. |
|
|
2:08:36 |
|
Haak, Günther |
1946 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Wellen |
05.08. |
|
|
2:10:15 |
|
Erdmann, Dieter |
1945 |
MTV Hesedorf |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:59:08 |
Ociepka, Jan 1944 -- SV Kirchboitzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:10:08 |
Linschmann, Gerhard 1923 -- TuS Celle |
.00.1988 |
33846 |
|
3:52:08 |
|
Jordan, Holger-Wilhelm |
1945 |
Freizeitgemeinsch. Tangendorf |
Dresden |
21.10. |
|
|
4:20:53 |
|
Böttjer, Helmuth |
1946 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Wilhelmshaven |
17.06. |
32991 |
|
4:26:08 |
|
Söhl, Herbert |
1946 |
TSV Ebersdorf |
Cuxhaven |
15.04. |
31299 |
|
4:50:16 |
|
Kunze, Lutz |
1943 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
31532 |
|
4:50:29 |
|
Piastowski, Gerold |
1943 |
LG Wesermünde |
Berlin |
30.09. |
|
|
4:59:55 |
|
Stahlberg, Hubertus |
1947 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,45 |
Richter, Ewald 1945 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,45 |
Richter, Ewald 1945 -- SV Nienhagen |
15.05.2011 |
33113 |
|
1,41 |
|
Bräutigam, Walter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wunstorf |
09.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,48 |
Richter, Ewald 1945 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,94 |
Neumann, Berthold 1930 -- Polizei SG Rotenburg-Wümme |
8.09.1996 |
33113 |
|
3,79 |
|
Bräutigam, Walter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
5363 |
|
3,46 |
+0,1 |
Gerdes, Gerd |
1943 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wunstorf |
09.06. |
|
|
3,03 |
|
Rathjens, Helmut |
1946 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
|
2,78 |
|
Scholtissek, Eduard |
1945 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,73 |
Bluhm, Jürgen 1939 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
25.06.2005 |
33113 |
|
8,30 |
+0,0 |
Bräutigam, Walter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wunstorf |
09.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10,95 |
Bräutigam, Walter 1946 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,23 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
30.06.2004 |
33113 |
|
11,07 |
|
Bräutigam, Walter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
|
|
9,61 |
|
Heisel, Lothar |
1947 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
18.07. |
32645 |
|
9,45 |
|
Heins, Helmut |
1946 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
29.09. |
7175 |
|
8,61 |
|
Schmidt, Volker |
1944 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
37101 |
|
8,30 |
|
Wolf, Bernhard |
1943 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
|
|
8,06 |
|
Scholtissek, Eduard |
1945 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
23739 |
|
7,83 |
|
Witt, Dieter |
1945 |
OLC Lüneburg |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
|
|
7,47 |
|
Schwarting, Heinz |
1947 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
19.06. |
5363 |
|
7,13 |
|
Gerdes, Gerd |
1943 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
21.04. |
|
|
6,70 |
|
Rathjens, Helmut |
1946 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
31,79 |
Korn, Wilfried 1944 -- TuS Harsefeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,98 |
Reinhardt, Eugen 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
4.06.2005 |
32645 |
|
37,15 |
|
Heins, Helmut |
1946 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
18.04. |
32763 |
|
30,92 |
|
Camin, Paul |
1943 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
18.07. |
|
|
30,85 |
|
Heisel, Lothar |
1947 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
18.07. |
33113 |
|
29,11 |
|
Bräutigam, Walter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
11.08. |
23739 |
|
22,86 |
|
Witt, Dieter |
1945 |
OLC Lüneburg |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
5363 |
|
22,11 |
|
Gerdes, Gerd |
1943 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
21.04. |
37101 |
|
20,34 |
|
Wolf, Bernhard |
1943 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
40,52 |
Hintze, Manfred 1946 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,04 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
11.06.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
37,70 |
Bräutigam, Walter 1946 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,51 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
3.10.2005 |
33113 |
|
36,83 |
|
Bräutigam, Walter |
1946 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
5363 |
|
17,93 |
|
Gerdes, Gerd |
1943 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
14.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
15,59 |
Himmel, Hans-Eberhard 1941 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,23 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
25.06.2005 |
2306 |
|
15,50 |
-0,8 |
Himmel, Hans-Eberhard |
1941 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Berlin |
08.08. |
18479 |
|
16,47 |
+0,1 |
Niels, Rudolf |
1940 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
15.09. |
2380 |
|
17,28 |
-1,0 |
Eggert, Wido |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Wunstorf |
09.06. |
4327 |
|
17,2 |
-0,1 |
Koch, Klaus |
1939 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
32,30 |
Himmel, Hans-Eberhard 1941 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26,71 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
17.07.2005 |
2306 |
|
32,57 |
+0,2 |
Himmel, Hans-Eberhard |
1941 |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
Berlin |
08.08. |
2380 |
|
39,3 |
+0,0 |
Eggert, Wido |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
90,82 |
Koch, Klaus 1939 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
63,63 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
16.07.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:29,3 |
Holle, Wilhelm 1938 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:46,3 |
Scholz, Werner 1927 -- VfL Suderburg |
30.07.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6:27,3 |
Schmidt, Walter 1939 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:54,96 |
Eisfeld, Siegfried 1931 -- LG Fallingbostel |
19.08.2001 |
23895 |
|
6:03,1 |
|
Stelljes, Werner |
1942 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Sottrum |
19.07. |
7163 |
|
6:20,7 |
|
Niestädt, Siegfried |
1942 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
24.05. |
33148 |
|
6:30,1 |
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1939 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
2374 |
|
7:28,1 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
18479 |
|
8:44,00 |
|
Niels, Rudolf |
1940 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
16.09. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:16,6 |
Stelljes, Werner 1942 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
21.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
13:38,1 |
Schmidt, Walter 1939 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12:25,0 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
23.08.1990 |
23895 |
|
12:52,9 |
|
Stelljes, Werner |
1942 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Sottrum |
16.08. |
33148 |
|
14:03,9 |
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1939 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
14350 |
|
15:34,7 |
|
Wrede, Jürgen |
1942 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
2374 |
|
15:52,3 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
|
|
15:55,7 |
|
Tietje, Heinrich |
1942 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
2375 |
|
17:35,5 |
|
Jacobi, Hans-Detlef |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
23:34,2 |
Schmidt, Walter 1939 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21:23,08 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
16.06.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
50:46,8 |
Holle, Wilhelm 1938 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43:52,9 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
13.09.1990 |
23895 |
|
46:08,4 |
|
Stelljes, Werner |
1942 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Sottrum |
24.05. |
2374 |
|
55:09,8 |
|
Holle, Wilhelm |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11.066 |
Holle, Wilhelm 1938 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13.041 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
18.09.1990 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
49:54 |
Jansen, Peter 1939 -- TSV Osten |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43:47 |
Wiese, Jürgen 1934 -- LG Nordheide |
28.03.2004 |
23895 |
|
45:19 |
|
Stelljes, Werner |
1942 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
33148 |
|
50:16 |
|
Schmidt, Walter |
1939 |
LG Nordheide |
Buchholz |
24.06. |
7163 |
|
51:06 |
|
Niestädt, Siegfried |
1942 |
TuS Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
|
|
52:05 |
|
Jansen, Peter |
1939 |
TSV Osten |
Ihlienworth |
21.07. |
942 |
|
54:43 |
|
Vorrath, Wilhelm |
1942 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Buchholz |
24.06. |
|
|
58:11 |
|
Mohrmann, Dirk |
1941 |
LG Kehdingen |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
|
|
58:29 |
|
de Vries, Klaus |
1941 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Klein Meckelsen |
14.07. |
|
|
59:46 |
|
Tietje, Heinrich |
1942 |
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf |
Alfeld |
03.10. |
12074 |
|
61:19 |
|
Müller, Gerhard |
1942 |
LAV Zeven |
Kutenholz |
01.07. |
|
|
61:51 |
|
Müller, Gerd |
1942 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Cuxhaven |
15.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:53:33 |
Jansen, Peter 1939 -- TSV Osten |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:42:47 |
Stelljes, Werner 1942 -- TSV Gnarrenburg |
24.03.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:19:22 |
Holle, Wilhelm 1938 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:20:25 |
Werner, Gerhard 1932 -- LG Kreis Verden |
29.06.2005 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
28,2 |
Koch, Klaus 1939 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,3 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
18.09.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,20 |
Lange, Dieter 1937 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,36 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
6.07.2003 |
18479 |
|
1,20 |
|
Niels, Rudolf |
1940 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
15.09. |
2380 |
|
1,16 |
|
Eggert, Wido |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
4327 |
|
1,04 |
|
Koch, Klaus |
1939 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
32177 |
|
0,96 |
|
Zerbe, Hans-Dieter |
1939 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
25.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2,15 |
Mertens, Reinhold 1937 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,50 |
Mertens, Reinhold 1937 -- LG Wesermünde |
24.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,88 |
Niels, Rudolf 1940 -- LG Nordheide |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,60 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
17.09.1990 |
18479 |
|
3,59 |
-0,8 |
Niels, Rudolf |
1940 |
LG Nordheide |
Zeven |
15.09. |
4327 |
|
3,33 |
+0,4 |
Koch, Klaus |
1939 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
2380 |
|
3,17 |
+0,0 |
Eggert, Wido |
1938 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
|
|
2,82 |
|
Suhr, Uwe |
1941 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,51 |
Reinhardt, Eugen 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,89 |
Marg, Karl-Heinz 1938 -- SG Osterholzer LA |
12.07.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
34,78 |
Reinhardt, Eugen 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,06 |
Watzlawick, Dieter 1930 -- LG Kreis Verden |
25.06.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
27,78 |
Stratmann, Heinz 1939 -- LAZ Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42,72 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
21.08.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
40,49 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42,21 |
Kossel, Hartmut 1940 -- LG Fallingbostel |
25.09.2010 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,27 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
4.09.2004 |
|
|
|
9154 Karnitzki, Herbert (1937) - 1.988; 5171 Lange, Dieter (1937) - 1.938 |
|
|
|
|
26718 Klusmann, Klaus (1932) - 1.068 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.406 |
Koch, Klaus 1939 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6.877 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
17.09./18.09.1994 |
|
|
|
16,47(+0,1)-3,59(-0,8)-7,70-1,20-94,57/18,36(-1,2)-21,70-1,70-25,42-8:44,00 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
17,2(-0,1)-3,33(+0,4)-7,48-1,04-102,7/27,6(+0,1)-20,33-o.g.V.-15,85-aufg. |
29.07. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.612 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
16.04./17.04.2005 |
|
|
|
26,76-10,37-27,87-20,99-10,31 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
15,42 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,89 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
3.07.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
31,42 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
28,03 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
20.08.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
80,20 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
65,57 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
5.06.2010 |
19877 |
|
87,9 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Bleckede |
01.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6:35,14 |
Schäfer, Dr. Herbert 1936 -- TuS Celle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:25,0 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
25.08.2010 |
19877 |
|
6:35,8 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
5171 |
|
8:27,44 |
|
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
29.07. |
9154 |
|
8:51,13 |
|
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
29.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
13:32,54 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13:32,54 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- TSV Adendorf |
3.09.2011 |
19877 |
|
14:03,0 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
|
17:09,2 |
|
Kugis, Heinz |
1935 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Buxtehude |
06.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
23:19,9 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23:19,9 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- TSV Adendorf |
15.09.2011 |
19877 |
|
24:31,2 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
48:51,5 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48:51,5 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- TSV Adendorf |
23.09.2011 |
19877 |
|
51:04,5 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
|
|
61:06,2 |
|
Kugis, Heinz |
1935 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Buxtehude |
09.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
49:31 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
49:31 |
Vogt, Wilhelm 1935 -- TSV Adendorf |
22.07.2011 |
19877 |
|
52:48 |
|
Vogt, Wilhelm |
1935 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Norden |
14.04. |
|
|
61:33 |
|
Kugis, Heinz |
1935 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Buxtehude |
09.09. |
|
|
68:17 |
|
Leck, Günter |
1934 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
01.04. |
37032 |
|
71:00 |
|
Kirchner, Harald |
1935 |
TV Langen |
Bokel |
11.08. |
32702 |
|
71:20 |
|
Lemke, Achim |
1934 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Heiligenhafen |
27.07. |
29976 |
|
74:13 |
|
Kammerer, Klaus |
1933 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:02:01 |
Reglitzky, Arno 1935 -- Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:51:55 |
Ermgassen, Helmut 1920 -- TuS Celle |
9.04.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,23 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,27 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
22.06.2008 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,05 |
Mertens, Reinhold 1937 -- LG Wesermünde |
28.05.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,04 |
Vollers, Alfred 1936 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,02 |
Herzberg, August 1913 -- TuS Celle |
27.05.1989 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10,48 |
Vollers, Alfred 1936 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10,53 |
Gandert, Hans 1906 -- LG Nordheide |
6.09.1981 |
5365 |
|
10,24 |
|
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
27.04. |
17584 |
|
9,10 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
9154 |
|
8,90 |
|
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
21.04. |
|
|
8,49 |
|
Kugis, Heinz |
1935 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Buxtehude |
06.09. |
|
|
8,48 |
|
Reischel, Gerhard |
1937 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
|
|
8,08 |
|
Knapp, Gerhard |
1934 |
VfL Horneburg |
Horneburg |
10.03. |
5362 |
|
7,96 |
|
Mertens, Reinhold |
1937 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
14.04. |
20532 |
|
7,76 |
|
Schäfer, Georg |
1937 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
06.09. |
5171 |
|
7,18 |
|
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
21.04. |
|
|
6,91 |
|
Schwahn, Jürgen |
1936 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
06.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
30,02 |
Vollers, Alfred 1936 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,04 |
Brodersen, Karsten 2007 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
14.07.1984 |
5365 |
|
29,47 |
|
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
16.06. |
7195 |
|
26,26 |
|
Wieczorek, Günter |
1935 |
TuS Ebstorf |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
9154 |
|
24,50 |
|
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Wunstorf |
09.06. |
5362 |
|
23,59 |
|
Mertens, Reinhold |
1937 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
14.04. |
|
|
22,37 |
|
Kugis, Heinz |
1935 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Horneburg |
10.03. |
17584 |
|
21,88 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
5171 |
|
21,06 |
|
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Soltau |
21.04. |
|
|
20,89 |
|
Knapp, Gerhard |
1935 |
VfL Horneburg |
Horneburg |
10.03. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
35,34 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40,03 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
2.03.2008 |
2290 |
|
35,69 |
|
Brüning, Helmut |
1933 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Delmenhorst |
24.06. |
17584 |
|
32,39 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
18.03. |
5365 |
|
22,96 |
|
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
16.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
33,33 |
Vollers, Alfred 1936 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,33 |
Vollers, Alfred 1936 -- LG Wesermünde |
11.06.2011 |
5365 |
|
32,90 |
|
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
9154 |
|
29,15 |
|
Karnitzki, Herbert |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
29.07. |
7195 |
|
28,51 |
|
Wieczorek, Günter |
1935 |
TuS Ebstorf |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
5171 |
|
27,80 |
|
Lange, Dieter |
1937 |
LG Fallingbostel |
Nienhagen |
29.07. |
5362 |
|
27,00 |
|
Mertens, Reinhold |
1937 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bramel |
14.04. |
17584 |
|
23,95 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
28.04. |
|
|
17,98 |
|
Kugis, Heinz |
1935 |
SV Bliedersdorf |
Horneburg |
10.03. |
|
|
16,27 |
|
Knapp, Gerhard |
1934 |
VfL Horneburg |
Horneburg |
10.03. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,81 |
Baumgarten, Horst 1936 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,78 |
Holste, Heinrich 1929 -- MTV Bispingen |
11.06.2005 |
17584 |
|
12,24 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
28.04. |
5365 |
|
9,41 |
|
Vollers, Alfred |
1936 |
LG Wesermünde |
Loxstedt |
03.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.582 |
Vollers, Alfred 1936 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.948 |
Kugis, Heinz 1935 -- SV Bliedersdorf |
6.09.2012 |
|
|
|
17,32(+1,3)-2,95(-0,2)-8,72 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.354 |
Schrader, Horst 1935 -- TuS Celle |
31.07.2010 |
|
|
|
3,15(+0,2)-29,15-37,51(+0,3)-23,34-8:51,13 |
|
|
|
|
3,40(+0,2)-27,80-39,09(-0,3)-19,71-8:27,44 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.385 |
Baumgarten, Horst 1936 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.820 |
Brüning, Helmut 1933 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
27.04./28.04.2008 |
17584 |
|
3.172 |
|
Baumgarten, Horst |
1936 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
28.04. |
|
|
|
32,06-8,92-21,15-23,95-12,24 |
|
|
|
|
22,96-9,75-29,47-31,76-7,84 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15,31 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
2.08.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,57 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
3.08.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:26,38 |
Colsmann, Heinz 1919 -- TuS Celle |
24.04.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
75:57,5 |
Prehn, Friedrich 1929 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
55:52,0 |
Colsmann, Heinz 1919 -- TuS Celle |
24.09.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
8.310 |
Prehn, Friedrich 1929 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10.424 |
Vaintzettel, Otto 1927 -- SC Lüchow |
6.10.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
67:14 |
Frenser, Heinz 1931 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
57:52 |
Vaintzettel, Otto 1927 -- SC Lüchow |
17.08.2007 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,65 |
Albrecht, Horst 1923 -- TuS Fleestedt |
2.08.2003 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,59 |
Watzlawick, Dieter 1930 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,93 |
Watzlawick, Dieter 1930 -- LG Kreis Verden |
3.10.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
30,56 |
Watzlawick, Dieter 1930 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
31,26 |
Watzlawick, Dieter 1930 -- LG Kreis Verden |
3.10.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
33,07 |
Holste, Heinrich 1929 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,33 |
Holste, Heinrich 1929 -- MTV Bispingen |
4.10.2009 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
28,30 |
Dreher, Arthur 1921 -- MTV Dannenberg |
23.08.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
13,73 |
Holste, Heinrich 1929 -- MTV Bispingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16,87 |
Dreher, Arthur 1921 -- MTV Dannenberg |
23.08.2002 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1.244 |
Klusmann, Klaus 1932 -- LG Fallingbostel |
9.09.2012 |
|
|
|
19,20(+1,9)-2,12(+0,0)-7,44 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2.314 |
Fiolka, Werner 1925 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
11.06.2005 |
|
|
|
2,02(+0,0)-17,54-41,78(+0,2)-16,85-8:45,52 |
|
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.985 |
Dreher, Arthur 1921 -- MTV Dannenberg |
23.08./24.08.2002 |
|
|
|
24,25-7,99-22,22-15,30-12,43 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
14,0 |
Kleckner, Fenja 1981 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,4 |
Glander, Hilke 1958 -- LG Wesermünde |
12.05.1988 |
19057 |
|
14,2 |
+0,1 |
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
11390 |
|
14,97 |
+1,7 |
Lehmann, Sabine |
1979 |
TSV Wehdel |
Wehdel |
20.07. |
|
|
15,18 |
|
Patzke, Rebekka |
1982 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osnabrück |
23.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
66,0 |
Kleckner, Fenja 1981 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
58,00 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
22.08.1992 |
19057 |
|
69,9 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
18:46,0 |
Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 -- TSV Neuenwalde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
16:57,1 |
Sobisch, Evelyne 1959 -- SV Munster |
21.09.1991 |
36078 |
|
24:40,8 |
|
Roßdeutscher, Daniela |
1979 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
37:28 |
Sahlmann, Sandra 1978 -- TSV Neuenwalde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36:43 |
Pesarra, Claudia 1966 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
30.08.1998 |
13451 |
|
38:35 |
|
Sahlmann, Sandra |
1978 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
36078 |
|
50:04 |
|
Roßdeutscher, Daniela |
1979 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Norden |
14.04. |
|
|
52:11 |
|
Jungemann, Dorit |
1982 |
MTV Bispingen |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
|
53:47 |
|
Rempe, Meike |
1982 |
TSV Kirchlinteln |
Hannover |
06.05. |
|
|
54:46 |
|
Bube, Christine |
1978 |
TuRa Hechthausen |
Bremerhaven |
05.08. |
|
|
54:58 |
|
Mangels, Wiebke |
1982 |
LAV Bokel |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
57:08 |
|
Odjal, Hasibe |
1978 |
TuSV Bützfleth |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
|
|
58:36 |
|
Schnoor, Eva |
1979 |
LG Kehdingen |
Bützfleth |
23.09. |
|
|
61:51 |
|
Janda, Yvonne |
1981 |
MTV Hesedorf |
Buxtehude |
09.09. |
|
|
62:46 |
|
Kuball, Jenny |
1981 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
|
|
|
Tödter, Elke (1963) - 46:36; Lilie, Karin (1959) - 52:34 |
|
|
|
|
Müller, Antje (1977) - 53:18 |
|
|
|
|
Wachtmann, Irene (1963) - 53:08; Benecke, Susanne (1963) - 54:31 |
|
|
|
|
Strote, Ilka (1975) - 54:32 |
|
|
|
Graßhoff, Stphanie (1970) - 51:08; Burger, Petra (1966) - 55:48 |
|
|
|
|
Lehmann, Andrea (1975) - 60:36 |
|
|
|
|
Stubbenhagen, Heike (1964) - 67:07; Hübner, Anja (1969) - 67:11 |
|
|
|
|
Bornhard, Ramona (1978) - 69:46 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:38:17 |
Tiedemann-Dahms, Nadine 1980 -- TuRa Hechthausen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:23:26 |
Pesarra, Claudia 1966 -- LG PSV Uelzen/MTV Barum |
25.10.1998 |
13451 |
|
1:26:53 |
|
Sahlmann, Sandra |
1978 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
|
|
1:41:34 |
|
Reinecke, Annika |
1978 |
TSV Altenwalde |
Cuxhaven |
15.04. |
|
|
1:44:05 |
|
Taeger, Anke |
1979 |
MTV Himbergen |
Uelzen |
08.06. |
|
|
1:46:54 |
|
Mangels, Wiebke |
1982 |
LAV Bokel |
Bokel |
11.08. |
36078 |
|
1:57:18 |
|
Roßdeutscher, Daniela |
1979 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
2:06:45 |
|
Janda, Yvonne |
1981 |
MTV Hesedorf |
Zeven |
30.09. |
|
|
2:09:39 |
|
Krieg, Sabine |
1979 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Lübeck |
21.10. |
|
|
2:18:27 |
|
Martel, Ramona |
1978 |
IGAS Wendland |
Liepe |
21.10. |
|
|
2:23:20 |
|
Meyer, Wencke |
1978 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Köln |
14.10. |
|
|
6:10:15 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf I |
|
|
Hamburg |
24.06. |
|
|
|
Stelljes, Heidi (1971) - 1:56:07; Schröder, Ulrike (1970) - 2:01:49 |
|
|
|
|
Schriefer, Stephanie (1974) - 2:12:19 |
|
|
|
6:42:30 |
|
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf II |
|
|
Hamburg |
24.06. |
|
|
|
Meyer, Nicole (1973) - 2:12:23; Börsdamm, Angela (1967) - 2:14:54 |
|
|
|
|
Ohrenberg, Sigrid (1963) - 2:15:13 |
|
|
|
Schabert, Sylke (1960) - 2:24:00; Niber, Tanja (1975) - 2:24:01 |
|
|
|
|
Hildebrandt, Daniela (1969) - 2:24:02 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:43:28 |
Tiedemann-Dahms, Nadine 1980 -- TuRa Hechthausen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:42:56 |
Duncan, Celia 1953 -- LG Kreis Verden |
21.04.1985 |
|
|
3:51:22 |
|
Mangels, Wiebke |
1982 |
LAV Bokel |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
36078 |
|
3:56:49 |
|
Roßdeutscher, Daniela |
1979 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
|
31824 Fichtner, Frauke (1975) - 3:01:47; 9535 Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 3:42:38 |
|
|
|
|
32421 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 3:47:18 |
|
|
|
63,17 |
|
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
|
Verden |
20.05. |
|
|
|
37674 Barsuhn, Katrin (1969); Liebing, Peggy (1975) |
|
|
|
|
36875 Lange, Nicole (1972); 36872 Böhl, Anja (1963) |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,40 |
Lehmann, Sabine 1979 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,70 |
Baumann, Christiane 1965 -- LAZ Celle |
9.09.1995 |
19057 |
|
1,30 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,67 |
Kleckner, Fenja 1981 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,24 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
27.09.1992 |
19057 |
|
4,59 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
|
|
4,04 |
|
Patzke, Rebekka |
1982 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osnabrück |
23.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12,13 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,66 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
28.04.2001 |
13583 |
|
11,36 |
|
Wagner, Michaela |
1981 |
SV Munster |
Wunstorf |
10.06. |
|
|
7,64 |
|
Patzke, Rebekka |
1982 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Osnabrück |
23.07. |
19057 |
|
7,14 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
39,30 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
42,56 |
Hahne, Gundula 1941 -- MTV Soltau |
21.06.1975 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
44,75 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
44,75 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
29.05.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
45,01 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
48,85 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
26.05.2002 |
13583 |
|
42,61 |
|
Wagner, Michaela |
1981 |
SV Munster |
Hannover |
03.06. |
|
|
25,08 |
|
Krupski, Tanja |
1981 |
VfL Horneburg |
Horneburg |
06.09. |
19057 |
|
24,69 |
|
Kleckner, Fenja |
1981 |
LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
14,70 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14,70 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
21.08.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.442 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.442 |
Wagner, Michaela 1981 -- SV Munster |
21.08./22.08.2011 |
|
|
|
42,08-11,24-38,39-39,31-14,04 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
15,7 |
Kröncke, Ute 1975 -- LG Kehdingen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,61 |
Funck, Annette 1977 -- LG Fallingbostel |
20.05.2012 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
25,00 |
Funck, Annette 1977 -- LG Fallingbostel |
27.05.2012 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:11,93 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
10.07.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11:39,74 |
Quednau, Natalia 1974 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:10,1 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
25.07.1998 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:53,5 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
24.04.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
54:48,3 |
Thinius Beloso, Rosa 1974 -- SV Bliedersdorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:11,2 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
25.09.1998 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.502 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
3.10.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
40:05 |
Quednau, Natalia 1974 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:13 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.09.1998 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:25:48 |
Quednau, Natalia 1974 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:20:47 |
Botzon, Ricarda 1966 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
5.05.2002 |
32259 |
|
1:23:53 |
|
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Berlin |
01.04. |
31824 |
|
1:24:46 |
|
Fichtner, Frauke |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Stockholm/SWE |
15.09. |
|
|
1:43:54 |
|
Schumacher, Thekla |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
Liepe |
21.10. |
|
|
1:51:09 |
|
Schröder, Marita |
1974 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
|
|
1:53:57 |
|
Roenner, Nadine |
1977 |
SG Beverstedt |
Bokel |
11.08. |
|
|
1:55:01 |
|
Lubes, Heike |
1973 |
TSV Gnarrenburg |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
|
1:59:30 |
|
Baer, Tanja |
1975 |
MTV Himbergen |
Hannover |
06.05. |
|
|
2:04:56 |
|
Hug, Nicola |
1975 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
24.06. |
|
|
2:06:31 |
|
Dreyer, Doreen |
1974 |
MTV Gerdau |
Hamburg |
24.06. |
|
|
2:08:59 |
|
Schultz, Beate |
1977 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Liepe |
21.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:02:31 |
Quednau, Natalia 1974 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:46:03 |
Botzon, Ricarda 1966 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
21.10.2001 |
31824 |
|
3:01:47 |
|
Fichtner, Frauke |
1975 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
32259 |
|
3:08:12 |
|
Quednau, Natalia |
1974 |
LG Celle-Land |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
|
4:10:26 |
|
Schröder, Marita |
1974 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
|
|
4:33:02 |
|
Glinsmann, Andrea |
1976 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Berlin |
30.09. |
|
|
4:57:51 |
|
Schriefer, Stephanie |
1974 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Berlin |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,73 |
Rosenau, Melanie 1973 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,37 |
Machill, Miriam 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
1.07.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,38 |
Quantz, Claudia 1972 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,37 |
Coors, Iris 1971 -- LG Fallingbostel |
14.05.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
27,63 |
von Hollen, Cornelia 1974 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,68 |
Hahne, Gundula 1941 -- MTV Soltau |
30.06.1976 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
20,71 |
Brünicke, Nicole 1972 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41,56 |
Jobmann, Astrid 1963 -- TSV Stelle |
4.08.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
27,30 |
Brünicke, Nicole 1972 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45,45 |
Gusek, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
18.07.1999 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
13,63 |
Biemann, Christine 1968 -- TuS Ebstorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,4 |
Bahte, Angelika 1945 -- LG Nordheide |
7.07.1985 |
37698 |
|
13,16 |
-0,1 |
Biemann, Christine |
1968 |
TuS Ebstorf |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
24374 |
|
13,4 |
-0,4 |
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
37756 |
|
14,7 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Dannenberg |
30.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
27,7 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26,07 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Stelle |
31.07.2004 |
37698 |
|
27,65 |
-2,5 |
Biemann, Christine |
1968 |
TuS Ebstorf |
Erfurt |
15.07. |
24374 |
|
28,22 |
+0,6 |
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Nienhagen |
17.05. |
37756 |
|
31,28 |
+1,1 |
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
15.09. |
36875 |
|
32,58 |
+1,3 |
Lange, Nicole |
1972 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
64,5 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
57,54 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Stelle |
21.08.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:39,9 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:16,95 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
7.09.2002 |
37674 |
|
2:57,95 |
|
Barsuhn, Katrin |
1969 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Unterlüß |
30.05. |
37756 |
|
3:13,68 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
16.09. |
|
|
3:16,0 |
|
von Häfen, Silke |
1971 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
13.09. |
|
|
3:20,5 |
|
Lang, Claudia |
1969 |
TV Scheeßel |
Sottrum |
26.04. |
|
|
3:24,6 |
|
Altenburg, Ute |
1969 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
13.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5:49,7 |
Wunsch, Sandra 1967 -- LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:44,93 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
19.08.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12:43,6 |
Romanski, Martina 1967 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:24,5 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
31.08.2000 |
|
|
13:52,4 |
|
Graßhoff, Stephanie |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
36875 |
|
14:17,6 |
|
Lange, Nicole |
1972 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
37756 |
|
15:10,9 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
18:07,93 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17:48,6 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
6.09.2000 |
29202 |
|
18:11,1 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
36875 |
|
25:13,0 |
|
Lange, Nicole |
1972 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
37756 |
|
26:16,3 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
27.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
43:22,4 |
Krumbeck, Andrea 1969 -- VfL Suderburg |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37:14,6 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
29.08.2003 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.223 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
30.09.2000 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
37:09 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
36:44 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
9.09.2012 |
29202 |
|
36:44 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
28876 |
|
40:45 |
|
Masuch, Tina |
1968 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
31378 |
|
43:43 |
|
Giesen, Britta |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
36666 |
|
44:46 |
|
Rusche, Birgit |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Buchholz |
24.06. |
|
|
46:37 |
|
Grewe, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Wanna |
14.07. |
35339 |
|
48:53 |
|
Leonhardt, Nicole |
1969 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Springe |
24.03. |
|
|
51:08 |
|
Graßhoff, Stephanie |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
|
|
51:42 |
|
Lecke, Simone |
1972 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
|
|
52:14 |
|
Hamelmann-Lüneberg, Silke |
1971 |
TSV Kirchlinteln |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
35106 |
|
52:22 |
|
Berkath, Petra |
1972 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Stockholm/SWE |
14.07. |
|
|
|
29202 Boe-Lange, Martina (1970) - 38:08; Wiethake, Kerstin (1960) - 44:07 |
|
|
|
|
Franzke-Machel, Karin (1964) - 50:05 |
|
|
|
|
Niber, Tanja (1975) - 61:15; Schabert, Sylke (1960) - 63:43 |
|
|
|
|
Hildebrandt, Daniela (1969) - 63:44 |
|
|
|
31871 Sorge, Martina (1968) - 64:14; 37833 Döring, Jutta (1950) - 68:42 |
|
|
|
|
31872 Hintze, Monika (1947) - 68:42 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:23:46 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:22:06 |
Wiethake, Kerstin 1960 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
24.03.2001 |
29202 |
|
1:22:49 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Hamburg |
24.06. |
28876 |
|
1:30:28 |
|
Masuch, Tina |
1968 |
TV Sottrum |
Hamburg |
24.06. |
36414 |
|
1:33:29 |
|
Krumbeck, Andrea |
1969 |
VfL Suderburg |
Hannover |
06.05. |
31378 |
|
1:33:37 |
|
Giesen, Britta |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
1:40:43 |
|
Grewe, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Bremerhaven |
14.10. |
36666 |
|
1:41:34 |
|
Rusche, Birgit |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Timmendorf |
25.03. |
35106 |
|
1:43:42 |
|
Berkath, Petra |
1972 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hamburg |
24.06. |
33590 |
|
1:47:18 |
|
Suchy, Marion |
1968 |
TuS Celle |
Hannover |
06.05. |
|
|
1:50:10 |
|
Harms-Oertzen, Tanja |
1969 |
MTV Frisch auf Scharmbeck |
Hamburg |
24.06. |
|
|
1:51:23 |
|
Duddek-Kirchhoff, Stephanie |
1964 |
LG Wesermünde |
Cuxhaven |
15.04. |
|
|
|
19193 Friedrich, Birgit (1962) - 1:40:16; Schier, Marianne (1967) - 1:47:43 |
|
|
|
|
Scholz, Urte (1962) - 1:53:40 |
|
|
|
|
33326 Hallenberger, Ulrike (1959) - 2:09:37; 33165 Knaak, Karin (1957) - 2:09:38 |
|
|
|
|
Hensel, Dagmar (1966) - 2:09:38 |
|
|
|
31871 Sorge, Martina (1968) - 2:08:57; 32651 Kolberg, Gabi (1961) - 2:11:42 |
|
|
|
|
37834 Tetzlaff, Arleen (1972) - 2:19:01 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:01:30 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:59:04 |
Boe-Lange, Martina 1970 -- Post-SV Uelzen |
26.09.2010 |
29202 |
|
3:04:45 |
|
Boe-Lange, Martina |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Berlin |
30.09. |
31378 |
|
3:10:57 |
|
Giesen, Britta |
1971 |
VfL Suderburg |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
28876 |
|
3:26:16 |
|
Masuch, Tina |
1968 |
TV Sottrum |
Köln |
14.10. |
|
|
3:38:18 |
|
Grewe, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Otterndorf |
16.09. |
36666 |
|
3:45:11 |
|
Rusche, Birgit |
1972 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
35106 |
|
3:55:12 |
|
Berkath, Petra |
1972 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Stockholm/SWE |
14.07. |
|
|
3:58:44 |
|
Erler, Katrin |
1968 |
LG Kehdingen |
Berlin |
30.09. |
|
|
4:01:04 |
|
Duddek-Kirchhoff, Stephanie |
1970 |
LG Wesermünde |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
4:16:13 |
|
Harms-Oertzen, Tanja |
1969 |
MTV Frisch auf Scharmbeck |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
4:21:49 |
|
Ney, Berit |
1970 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
|
31871 Sorge, Martina (1968) - 4:45:50; 32651 Kolberg, Gabi (1961) - 4:53:47 |
|
|
|
|
31872 Hintze, Monika (1947) - 5:06:26 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
13,5 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,01 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
27.06.2009 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,5 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
10.07.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
71,1 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
71,1 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
11.05.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,44 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,52 |
Schnakenberg, Milda 1947 -- LG Wörpe |
17.07.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2,20 |
Meier, Silke 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,60 |
Meier, Silke 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
17.05.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,50 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,43 |
Machill, Miriam 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
29.09.2004 |
37756 |
|
4,14 |
+0,5 |
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Zeven |
16.09. |
|
|
3,40 |
|
Reiter, Birgit |
1969 |
VfL Suderburg |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
|
3,35 |
|
Witt, Sabine |
1969 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
|
3,28 |
|
Junge, Andrea |
1972 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
|
3,14 |
|
Stolte, Dagmar |
1970 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
|
3,14 |
|
Niebuhr, Hella |
1969 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
|
3,13 |
|
Schildt, Katja |
1971 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
|
2,95 |
|
Finkenwirth, Ina |
1972 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
|
2,89 |
|
Lotz, Stefanie |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,00 |
Butzke, Annette 1968 -- Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,45 |
Flader, Jutta 1939 -- LG Wörpe |
23.07.1981 |
39369 |
|
9,47 |
|
Vestergaard, Katrin |
1971 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
|
9,45 |
|
Jens, Birgit |
1970 |
LG Kehdingen |
Oldendorf |
30.09. |
39755 |
|
9,00 |
|
Butzke, Annette |
1968 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
1235 |
|
8,90 |
|
Elling-Wiesner, Nicole |
1972 |
MTV Soltau |
Verden |
20.05. |
24374 |
|
8,36 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
37756 |
|
8,31 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Wittenberge |
28.04. |
|
|
7,48 |
|
Niebuhr, Hella |
1969 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
|
7,14 |
|
Junge, Andrea |
1972 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
37674 |
|
7,11 |
|
Barsuhn, Katrin |
1969 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
|
7,11 |
|
Witt, Sabine |
1969 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
28,11 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38,60 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
2.07.2003 |
24374 |
|
25,36 |
|
Meißner, Birgit |
1968 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
37756 |
|
25,24 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Wittenberge |
28.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
26,83 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen 1967 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
44,74 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
29.07.2004 |
37756 |
|
30,19 |
|
Brünicke, Nicole |
1972 |
SC Lüchow |
Verden |
20.05. |
39755 |
|
27,40 |
|
Butzke, Annette |
1968 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
37674 |
|
24,83 |
|
Barsuhn, Katrin |
1969 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
|
20,22 |
|
Witt, Sabine |
1969 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
02.04. |
36875 |
|
13,49 |
|
Lange, Nicole |
1972 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3.006 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen 1967 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.251 |
Meißner, Birgit 1968 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
10.07./11.07.2010 |
|
|
|
16,04(+0,7)-o.g.V.-7,68/31,28(+1,1)-4,14(+0,5)-29,78-3:13,68 |
16.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
13,8 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,9 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
16.05.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
32,10 |
Goedejohann, Regina 1963 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
27,14 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
24.06.2007 |
33445 |
|
29,82 |
+1,3 |
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
20.05. |
36233 |
|
31,27 |
-0,4 |
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Wunstorf |
10.06. |
29166 |
|
31,93 |
+0,3 |
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
17.05. |
36269 |
|
33,3 |
-0,2 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
36872 |
|
35,22 |
-2,1 |
Böhl, Anja |
1963 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Sarstedt |
08.07. |
21005 |
|
38,5 |
-0,2 |
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
64,38 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
61,05 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
24.06.2007 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:24,39 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:24,15 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
26.06.2010 |
33445 |
|
2:27,08 |
|
Vömel, Carola |
1964 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wunstorf |
10.06. |
34906 |
|
2:33,10 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Verden |
20.05. |
32589 |
|
2:54,33 |
|
Polley, Petra |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
29166 |
|
3:12,39 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
16.09. |
36233 |
|
3:22,27 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
29.07. |
|
|
3:32,3 |
|
Hasse, Almut |
1966 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
13.09. |
36269 |
|
3:44,1 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
29.07. |
21005 |
|
3:57,3 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
29.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5:01,0 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:01,0 |
Vömel, Carola 1964 -- LG Kreis Verden |
14.07.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11:17,82 |
Tewes, Geertje 1965 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
10:53,49 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
31.08.2003 |
34906 |
|
11:19,1 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
34160 |
|
11:27,3 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
36439 |
|
12:00,7 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
|
12:56,6 |
|
Franzke-Machel, Karin |
1964 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
16646 |
|
13:01,6 |
|
Winkler, Monika |
1967 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
|
13:05,1 |
|
Romanski, Martina |
1967 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
|
13:24,0 |
|
Schier, Marianne |
1967 |
LG Kehdingen |
Drochtersen |
16.05. |
|
|
14:08,0 |
|
Främke, Anja |
1965 |
MTV Himbergen |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
19:40,48 |
Tewes, Geertje 1965 -- LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
18:49,46 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
15.08.2003 |
34906 |
|
19:29,53 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Neustadt a. Rbge |
29.04. |
34160 |
|
20:14,0 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
36439 |
|
20:31,5 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
16646 |
|
22:20,3 |
|
Winkler, Monika |
1967 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
|
|
22:35,8 |
|
Romanski, Martina |
1967 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
19330 |
|
23:14,9 |
|
Behn, Silvia |
1964 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
27.04. |
|
|
24:22,7 |
|
Främke, Anja |
1965 |
MTV Himbergen |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
40:09,0 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39:13,49 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
23.07.2004 |
34906 |
|
40:24,6 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
34160 |
|
42:43,4 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
31335 |
|
44:24,0 |
|
Jordan, Claudia |
1964 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Buxtehude |
22.04. |
36439 |
|
44:48,2 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
16646 |
|
46:35,5 |
|
Winkler, Monika |
1967 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
|
|
48:26,6 |
|
Romanski, Martina |
1967 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
19330 |
|
48:37,8 |
|
Behn, Silvia |
1964 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
29.01. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15.079 |
Mirre, Marion 1940 -- LG Celle-Land |
19.10.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
41:33 |
Köhler, Meike 1964 -- SV Rosche |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38:21 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
21.09.2003 |
34906 |
|
41:13 |
|
Köhler, Meike |
1964 |
SV Rosche |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
36439 |
|
42:03 |
|
Schulz, Tanja |
1963 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
34160 |
|
42:38 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Norden |
14.04. |
27544 |
|
43:15 |
|
Brettmann, Doris |
1965 |
TV Sottrum |
Zeven |
30.09. |
32280 |
|
43:39 |
|
Schulte, Gabriele |
1963 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Berlin |
01.04. |
31335 |
|
44:12 |
|
Jordan, Claudia |
1964 |
Post-SV Buxtehude |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
20537 |
|
46:24 |
|
Kunze, Birgit |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
|
|
46:36 |
|
Tödter, Elke |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
16646 |
|
46:40 |
|
Winkler, Monika |
1967 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Wustrow |
31.03. |
32589 |
|
47:50 |
|
Polley, Petra |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
01.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:32:48 |
Schulte, Gabriele 1963 -- Marathonclub Walsrode |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:25:43 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
1.06.2003 |
32280 |
|
1:33:06 |
|
Schulte, Gabriele |
1963 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Berlin |
01.04. |
27544 |
|
1:33:27 |
|
Brettmann, Doris |
1965 |
TV Sottrum |
Berlin |
06.05. |
32589 |
|
1:40:20 |
|
Polley, Petra |
1963 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Berlin |
01.04. |
|
|
1:44:48 |
|
Schomerus-Weinert, Bettina |
1966 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Berlin |
01.04. |
|
|
1:45:27 |
|
Otte, Andrea |
1965 |
TSV Wietzendorf |
Berlin |
01.04. |
|
|
1:47:05 |
|
Westphal, Karina |
1965 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
1:47:05 |
|
Schier, Marianne |
1967 |
LG Kehdingen |
Balje |
26.05. |
|
|
1:47:20 |
|
Michaelis, Bärbel |
1965 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Berlin |
01.04. |
|
|
1:47:28 |
|
Sass, Regine |
1966 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
|
|
1:49:22 |
|
Tödter, Elke |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Essen |
14.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:12:28 |
Schulte, Gabriele 1963 -- Marathonclub Walsrode |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:00:15 |
Colsmann, Erna 1937 -- LG Celle-Land |
31.03.1985 |
32280 |
|
3:16:14 |
|
Schulte, Gabriele |
1963 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
34160 |
|
3:26:47 |
|
Tewes, Geertje |
1965 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
|
3:39:07 |
|
Tödter, Elke |
1963 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Essen |
14.10. |
|
|
3:44:10 |
|
Westphal, Karina |
1965 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
3:49:16 |
|
Sass, Regine |
1966 |
TSV Wiepenkathen |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
3:57:54 |
|
Rehkopf, Carmen |
1965 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
4:01:19 |
|
Rieke, Gunda |
1967 |
SV Rosche |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
4:01:36 |
|
Groth, Heike |
1966 |
TSV Neuenwalde |
Bremen |
07.10. |
34143 |
|
4:17:46 |
|
Luhn, Gabi |
1963 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
4:24:49 |
|
Papst, Anke |
1963 |
TV Scheeßel |
Köln |
14.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
15,7 |
Fachmann, Helga 1966 -- TSV Bienenbüttel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,94 |
Clausen, Susanne 1962 -- TSV Stelle |
21.06.2008 |
36233 |
|
15,36 |
+0,4 |
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Wunstorf |
10.06. |
21005 |
|
15,3 |
+0,0 |
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Bad Bevensen |
23.05. |
36269 |
|
16,7 |
-0,2 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
29166 |
|
17,51 |
+0,4 |
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Wunstorf |
10.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,34 |
Clausen, Susanne 1962 -- TSV Stelle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,48 |
Clausen, Susanne 1962 -- TSV Stelle |
9.08.2008 |
36269 |
|
1,36 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07. |
36233 |
|
1,32 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
21005 |
|
1,20 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
29166 |
|
1,12 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2,10 |
Meier, Silke 1967 -- LG Kreis Verden |
12.05.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,73 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5,02 |
Bahte, Angelika 1944 -- LG Nordheide |
10.06.1990 |
36269 |
|
4,41 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
36233 |
|
4,16 |
+1,5 |
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
16.09. |
21005 |
|
3,57 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
29166 |
|
3,42 |
+1,6 |
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
16.09. |
|
|
2,94 |
|
Giese, Anke |
1963 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
|
2,63 |
|
Biebricher, Beate |
1965 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
|
2,58 |
|
Terpsta-Quednau, Anna |
1967 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8,56 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen 1967 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
6.05.2012 |
36269 |
|
8,56 |
+0,0 |
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,44 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,82 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
27.04.2008 |
36254 |
|
9,17 |
|
Heinsohn, Kirsten |
1966 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Horneburg |
10.03. |
|
|
8,28 |
|
Kilian, Heike |
1965 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
19.07. |
36269 |
|
8,15 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
28.04. |
29166 |
|
7,59 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
|
7,19 |
|
Höft, Petra |
1964 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
21005 |
|
7,00 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
|
6,98 |
|
Terpsta-Quednau, Anna |
1967 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
02.04. |
13755 |
|
6,95 |
|
Meier, Silke |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Zella-Mehlis |
22.09. |
36872 |
|
6,92 |
|
Böhl, Anja |
1963 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Verden |
20.05. |
36233 |
|
6,52 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
15.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
31,81 |
Jobmann, Astrid 1963 -- TSV Stelle |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34,33 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
8.08.2008 |
86 |
|
31,37 |
|
Jobmann, Astrid |
1963 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
36254 |
|
26,60 |
|
Heinsohn, Kirsten |
1966 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Horneburg |
10.03. |
20613 |
|
25,51 |
|
Sauer, Sabine |
1964 |
TSV Stelle |
Winsen/Luhe |
14.04. |
21005 |
|
19,84 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
06.05. |
36269 |
|
19,60 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
13755 |
|
18,87 |
|
Meier, Silke |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Huchting |
22.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
18,39 |
Drewes, Monika 1966 -- LAV Zeven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,87 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
1.03.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
25,31 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
43,69 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
28.07.2008 |
36269 |
|
25,04 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
|
|
20,69 |
|
Höft, Petra |
1964 |
TSV Bremervörde |
Sottrum |
10.06. |
21005 |
|
20,64 |
|
Fachmann, Helga |
1966 |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
Suderburg |
15.04. |
36254 |
|
19,65 |
|
Heinsohn, Kirsten |
1966 |
LG Kreis Nord Stade |
Dornbusch |
02.04. |
13755 |
|
17,54 |
|
Meier, Silke |
1967 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Huchting |
22.04. |
29166 |
|
16,74 |
|
Goedejohann, Regina |
1963 |
SV Nienhagen |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
36233 |
|
15,28 |
|
Kramer, Annett |
1967 |
SV Nienhagen |
Zeven |
16.09. |
36872 |
|
13,39 |
|
Böhl, Anja |
1963 |
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf |
Nienhagen |
21.04. |
|
|
13,00 |
|
Terpstra-Quednau, Anna |
1967 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
02.04. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,42 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
30.08.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1.949 |
Goedejohann, Regina 1963 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.638 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
17.06.2007 |
|
|
|
15,07(+0,0)-3,81(+0,0)-6,50-1,28-3:22,27 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.745 |
Goedejohann, Regina 1963 -- SV Nienhagen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.671 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
30.08./31.08.2008 |
|
|
|
15,58(+0,7)-1,32-6,52/31,56(+1,1)-4,16(+1,5)-15,28-3:27,02 |
16.09. |
36269 |
|
3.221 |
|
Hauskeller-Bullerjahn, Karen |
1967 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Bad Bevensen |
28.07./ |
|
|
|
16,7(-0,2)-1,36-7,11/33,3(-0,2)-4,17(-0,3)-23,85-3:44,1 |
29.07. |
|
|
|
17,93(+0,7)-1,12-7,59/32,80(+1,1)-3,42(+1,6)-14,26-3:12,39 |
16.09. |
|
|
|
16,2(-0,2)-1,12-6,80/38,5(-0,2)-3,57(+0,0)-18,88-3:57,3 |
29.07. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4.060 |
Anton, Angelika 1963 -- MTV Soltau |
30.08./31.08.2008 |
|
|
|
26,30-6,95-16,80-16,84-7,78 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
13,73 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,1 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
6.05.1989 |
14601 |
|
14,09 |
+0,8 |
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Delmenhorst |
27.07. |
24361 |
|
14,0 |
|
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
25680 |
|
14,79 |
-0,2 |
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
24.06. |
32357 |
|
16,68 |
-1,0 |
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
28,69 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
27,4 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
6.05.1989 |
14601 |
|
29,06 |
+0,6 |
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Hamburg |
02.08. |
25680 |
|
29,80 |
+0,7 |
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Erfurt |
15.07. |
24361 |
|
30,3 |
+0,0 |
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
32357 |
|
33,68 |
+0,5 |
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
63,85 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
63,85 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
16.07.2011 |
14601 |
|
65,71 |
|
Heidrich, Brigitte |
1961 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
Wunstorf |
09.06. |
25680 |
|
70,12 |
|
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
20.05. |
32357 |
|
74,92 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:31,94 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:31,94 |
Heidrich, Brigitte 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
11.07.2011 |
4416 |
|
2:37,77 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
24.06. |
25680 |
|
2:51,5 |
|
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
26.04. |
32357 |
|
3:01,50 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Erfurt |
15.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:34,4 |
Pannevis, Dominique 1960 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:33,1 |
Pannevis, Dominique 1960 -- LG Kreis Verden |
17.06.2010 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5:54,80 |
Pannevis, Dominique 1960 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:21,45 |
Schwers, Birgit 1962 -- LG Kreis Verden |
30.06.2012 |
4416 |
|
5:21,45 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Oberhausen |
30.06. |
27545 |
|
5:50,4 |
|
Vehlow-Diekmann, Ute |
1959 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
24.05. |
32357 |
|
6:19,0 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Adendorf |
11.09. |
|
|
6:52,2 |
|
Schilling, Claudia |
1962 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
12:29,7 |
Vehlow-Diekmann, Ute 1959 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11:24,46 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
9.06.2007 |
4416 |
|
11:49,44 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Essen |
08.09. |
19193 |
|
11:50,33 |
|
Friedrich, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kehdingen |
Hamburg |
14.06. |
27545 |
|
12:08,7 |
|
Vehlow-Diekmann, Ute |
1959 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
26.04. |
29995 |
|
12:13,4 |
|
Gutberlet, Meike |
1962 |
TuS Bodenteich |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
|
12:17,1 |
|
Wiethake, Kerstin |
1960 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
|
13:37,8 |
|
Boczek, Angela |
1961 |
Team Ronolulu Rotenburg |
Sottrum |
21.06. |
32421 |
|
13:51,15 |
|
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Essen |
08.09. |
32357 |
|
13:51,4 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
32422 |
|
14:21,36 |
|
Lühring, Gisela |
1959 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
|
|
15:00,9 |
|
Schilling, Claudia |
1962 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
21:39,7 |
Vehlow-Diekmann, Ute 1959 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:00,30 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
11.07.2009 |
29995 |
|
20:54,6 |
|
Gutberlet, Meike |
1962 |
TuS Bodenteich |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
|
|
21:20,5 |
|
Wiethake, Kerstin |
1960 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
27545 |
|
21:26,6 |
|
Vehlow-Diekmann, Ute |
1959 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
21.06. |
32357 |
|
25:15,89 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
|
|
26:00,4 |
|
Schilling, Claudia |
1962 |
LG Nordheide |
Winsen/Luhe |
15.08. |
31947 |
|
27:14,2 |
|
von der Gablentz, Cornelia |
1961 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
28.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
47:44,2 |
Bührke, Claudia 1958 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
39:53,3 |
Mirre, Marion 1940 -- LG Celle-Land |
16.05.1991 |
19193 |
|
43:10,0 |
|
Friedrich, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kehdingen |
Buxtehude |
22.04. |
29995 |
|
44:16,1 |
|
Gutberlet, Meike |
1962 |
TuS Bodenteich |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
28928 |
|
49:58,5 |
|
Bührke, Claudia |
1958 |
LG Celle-Land |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
32357 |
|
50:32,0 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
2248 |
|
55:04,9 |
|
Haacke, Petra |
1960 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
29.01. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10.229 |
Haacke, Petra 1960 -- SC Lüchow |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
14.455 |
Mirre, Marion 1940 -- LG Celle-Land |
6.10.1990 |
19193 |
|
13.600 |
|
Friedrich, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kehdingen |
Buxtehude |
22.04. |
32357 |
|
11.855 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
31947 |
|
9.826 |
|
von der Gablentz, Cornelia |
1961 |
SV Lemgow/Dangenstorf |
Lüchow |
06.10. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
45:00 |
Gründing, Eva 1959 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
38:26 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
20.03.2005 |
19193 |
|
42:11 |
|
Friedrich, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kehdingen |
Bremen |
07.10. |
4416 |
|
42:45 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Dinslaken |
18.03. |
27545 |
|
43:36 |
|
Vehlow-Diekmann, Ute |
1959 |
TV Sottrum |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
|
|
44:07 |
|
Wiethake, Kerstin |
1960 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Lüchow |
03.08. |
29789 |
|
47:12 |
|
Gründing, Eva |
1959 |
TSV Otterndorf |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
31411 |
|
48:40 |
|
Homotov, Eva |
1958 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
|
|
49:33 |
|
Extra-Harms, Eva |
1959 |
VfL Stade |
Bützfleth |
23.09. |
|
|
50:34 |
|
Spiller, Tina |
1975 |
LG Nordheide |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
|
|
51:08 |
|
Koester, Anke-Maren |
1962 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
32357 |
|
51:17 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Norden |
14.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:42:58 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:19:05 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
5.04.2009 |
|
|
2:38:31 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
|
Norden |
14.04. |
|
|
|
32357 Stehr, Dr. Dorit (1958) - 51:17; 23592 Goldbeck, Margitta (1958) - 52:24 |
|
|
|
|
1391 Ott-Müller, Ingrid (1954) - 54:50 |
|
|
|
|
31411 Homotov, Eva (1958) - 48:40; 8972 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid (1954) - 53:58 |
|
|
|
|
31872 Hintze, Monika (1947) - 60:41 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:37:53 |
Vehlow-Diekmann, Ute 1959 -- TV Sottrum |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:27:30 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
31.05.2009 |
|
|
1:37:56 |
|
Funke, Martina |
1961 |
LG Celle-Land |
Hannover |
06.05. |
|
|
1:39:44 |
|
Mörk, Isolde |
1959 |
TV Lilienthal |
Bremen |
07.10. |
19193 |
|
1:40:16 |
|
Friedrich, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kehdingen |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
|
|
1:40:46 |
|
Wiethake, Kerstin |
1960 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Wustrow |
31.03. |
31411 |
|
1:46:59 |
|
Homotov, Eva |
1958 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
32421 |
|
1:48:41 |
|
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
32357 |
|
1:50:45 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hannover |
06.05. |
32422 |
|
1:53:25 |
|
Lühring, Gisela |
1959 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
|
|
1:53:40 |
|
Scholz, Urte |
1962 |
LG Kehdingen |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
|
|
1:53:48 |
|
Großer, Claire |
1962 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
|
32421 Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten (1961) - 1:48:41; 32422 Lühring, Gisela (1959) - 1:53:25 |
|
|
|
|
9537 Liebscher, Christa (1950) - 1:53:30 |
|
|
|
|
31411 Homotov, Eva (1958) - 1:46:49; 8972 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid (1954) - 1:57:09 |
|
|
|
|
37833 Döring, Jutta (1950) - 2:23:23 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:42:11 |
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten 1961 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:03:03 |
Colsmann, Erna 1937 -- TuS Celle |
26.09.1987 |
31411 |
|
3:42:39 |
|
Homotov, Eva |
1958 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
3:46:39 |
|
Großer, Claire |
1962 |
Stader Schwimmverein |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
32421 |
|
3:47:18 |
|
Sommer-Schmidt, Kersten |
1961 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
32422 |
|
3:58:40 |
|
Lühring, Gisela |
1959 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Hannover |
06.05. |
|
|
4:24:47 |
|
Lotz, Ulrike |
1961 |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt-Wenzendf. |
Berlin |
30.09. |
29470 |
|
4:28:25 |
|
Stoye, Ines |
1960 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
4:29:52 |
|
Page-Frische, Janice |
1960 |
Marathonclub Walsrode |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
4:34:30 |
|
Dollinger, Angelika |
1959 |
SC Hemmoor |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
23592 |
|
4:34:51 |
|
Goldbeck, Margitta |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
32651 |
|
4:53:47 |
|
Kolberg, Gabi |
1961 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
|
31411 Homotov, Eva (1958) - 3:42:39; 8972 Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid (1954) - 3:58:47 |
|
|
|
|
37833 Döring, Jutta (1950) - 4:50:15 |
|
|
|
|
16404 Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia (1955); 25680 Pannevis, Dominique (1960) |
|
|
|
|
13194 Parchmann, Marion (1957); 4416 Schwers, Birgit (1962) |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,20 |
Liedke, Ellen 1957 -- LG Celle-Land |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,20 |
Stehr, Dr. Dorit 1958 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,33 |
Martens, Ganna 1939 -- TSV Stelle |
2.06.1991 |
32357 |
|
1,20 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4,64 |
Machill, Miriam 1961 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,88 |
Trenker, Birgit 1962 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
9.09.2012 |
24361 |
|
4,88 |
+0,0 |
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
4416 |
|
4,03 |
+0,0 |
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
25680 |
|
3,87 |
-0,2 |
Pannevis, Dominique |
1960 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
32357 |
|
3,26 |
+0,0 |
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
20.05. |
2248 |
|
2,92 |
+0,0 |
Haacke, Petra |
1960 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
25.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,83 |
Petersen, Carola 1958 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,76 |
Petersen, Carola 1958 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
5.07.2008 |
4416 |
|
10,37 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
24361 |
|
9,63 |
|
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Delmenhorst |
02.09. |
9120 |
|
9,62 |
|
Wichmann, Anke |
1958 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
02.05. |
12091 |
|
7,72 |
|
Dreeke, Monika |
1958 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Essen |
08.09. |
32357 |
|
7,51 |
|
Stehr, Dr. Dorit |
1958 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
|
7,34 |
|
Schröder, Almut |
1958 |
VfL Suderburg |
Suderburg |
19.07. |
|
|
6,87 |
|
Pfläging, Dorothee |
1958 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
|
6,52 |
|
Hackert, Gudrun |
1958 |
Post-SV Uelzen |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
|
5,78 |
|
Markwitz, Heidrun |
1961 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
31,99 |
Petersen, Carola 1958 -- TSV Adendorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
34,48 |
Bahte, Angelika 1944 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
12.08.1995 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
30,39 |
Wichmann, Anke 1958 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
37,37 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
3.10.2009 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
23,00 |
Kahrs, Ulrike 1959 -- TuS Alfstedt |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
30,40 |
Martens, Ganna 1939 -- TSV Stelle |
29.06.1991 |
24361 |
|
29,12 |
|
Trenker, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Erfurt |
03.03. |
4416 |
|
29,02 |
|
Schwers, Birgit |
1962 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
20420 |
|
23,55 |
|
Kahrs, Ulrike |
1959 |
TuS Alfstedt |
Oerel |
20.04. |
9120 |
|
21,20 |
|
Wichmann, Anke |
1958 |
LG Wesermünde |
Bremerhaven |
29.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
11,70 |
Wichmann, Anke 1958 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12,54 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
24.09.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2.949 |
Wichmann, Anke 1958 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3.383 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
24.09./25.09.2008 |
|
|
|
30,65-8,66-24,56-21,20-11,16 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
17,19 |
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13,98 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
29.05.1993 |
23039 |
|
15,97 |
+0,7 |
Göstemeyer, Katrin |
1957 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
02.09. |
16404 |
|
16,66 |
+0,0 |
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Essen |
08.09. |
13194 |
|
16,86 |
+0,0 |
Parchmann, Marion |
1957 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
1391 |
|
19,1 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
36,44 |
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia 1955 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
29,44 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
1.08.1993 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
70,50 |
Jabs, Ursula 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
27.08.1993 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:36,3 |
Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:51,2 |
Petri, Margot 1936 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
3.05.1992 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6:12,78 |
Siewert, Ursula 1954 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:59,1 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
23.08.1978 |
1391 |
|
6:58,5 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
16022 |
|
7:13,2 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
13:03,02 |
Siewert, Ursula 1954 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12:20,3 |
Thake, Marlis 1932 -- LG Celle-Land |
16.08.1987 |
9471 |
|
13:40,47 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
16.06. |
1391 |
|
14:54,5 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
22.08. |
16022 |
|
15:03,5 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
19:57,03 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19:30,45 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
3.07.2010 |
23905 |
|
19:58,18 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Erfurt |
13.07. |
9471 |
|
23:13,72 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Delmenhorst |
23.06. |
1391 |
|
25:43,4 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
16022 |
|
25:59,2 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
13.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
48:41,75 |
Siewert, Ursula 1954 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
41:25,91 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
18.08.2012 |
23905 |
|
41:25,91 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Zgorzelec/POL |
18.08. |
1391 |
|
54:10,6 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
16022 |
|
54:16,7 |
|
Husmeier, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
10.731 |
Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
13.552 |
Wilck, Irmela 1942 -- IGAS Wendland |
4.10.1997 |
1391 |
|
10.740 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Lengenfeld |
27.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
41:09 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
40:55 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
19.09.2010 |
29684 |
|
47:31 |
|
Protmann, Ingrid |
1954 |
VfL Wingst |
Wanna |
14.07. |
9471 |
|
49:19 |
|
Siewert, Ursula |
1954 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Kutenholz |
01.07. |
31945 |
|
52:01 |
|
Kolle, Edith |
1955 |
Dahlenburger SK |
Lüchow |
03.08. |
16404 |
|
52:10 |
|
Apel-Kranz, Cäcilia |
1955 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Bremen |
07.10. |
21029 |
|
52:17 |
|
Wernet, Kerstin |
1953 |
SG Osterholzer LA |
Schortens |
22.04. |
37296 |
|
53:05 |
|
Saucke, Beate |
1956 |
Dahlenburger SK |
Lüchow |
03.08. |
24491 |
|
53:25 |
|
Bauersfeld, Antje |
1956 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Buchholz |
24.06. |
|
|
53:38 |
|
Mecke, Antje |
1955 |
TuSV Stellichte |
Hannover |
06.05. |
8972 |
|
53:58 |
|
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid |
1954 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
1391 |
|
54:10 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Zeven |
30.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:30:41 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:28:33 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
18.04.2010 |
23905 |
|
1:32:44 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Jyväskylä/FIN |
08.04. |
8972 |
|
1:53:28 |
|
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid |
1954 |
MTV Bispingen |
Kiel |
25.02. |
|
|
1:58:13 |
|
Mecke, Antje |
1955 |
TuSV Stellichte |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
|
2:00:06 |
|
Ruelius-Mangold, Annette |
1955 |
SV Munster |
Hannover |
06.05. |
1391 |
|
2:04:30 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Himmelpforten |
24.03. |
|
|
2:05:30 |
|
Mohrmann, Christiane |
1956 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Berlin |
30.09. |
33165 |
|
2:09:38 |
|
Knaak, Karin |
1957 |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Lübeck |
21.10. |
|
|
2:15:09 |
|
Schröder, Annegret |
1953 |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
|
2:15:49 |
|
Kück, Renate |
1956 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Bremen |
07.10. |
|
|
2:21:59 |
|
Kruckenberg, Helga |
1953 |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
Berlin |
01.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3:28:07 |
Fischer, Anne 1955 -- ATS Cuxhaven |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:12:38 |
Thake, Marlis 1932 -- LG Celle-Land |
26.04.1987 |
23905 |
|
3:24:48 |
|
Fischer, Anne |
1955 |
ATS Cuxhaven |
Hradek/CZE |
25.08. |
8972 |
|
3:58:47 |
|
Alvermann-Buhr, Ingrid |
1954 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
|
4:16:05 |
|
Mohrmann, Christiane |
1956 |
SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf |
Berlin |
30.09. |
|
|
5:49:56 |
|
Drewes, Beate |
1955 |
LG Kehdingen |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1,04 |
Ott-Müller, Ingrid 1954 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,15 |
Liedke, Ellen 1957 -- LG Celle-Land |
20.05.2012 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1,15 |
Zegenhagen, Hanna 1938 -- LG Hadeln |
9.09.1995 |
17636 |
|
1,15 |
|
Liedke, Ellen |
1957 |
LG Celle-Land |
Verden |
20.05. |
1391 |
|
1,03 |
|
Ott-Müller, Ingrid |
1954 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
09.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,12 |
Siewert, Ursula 1954 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4,49 |
Wacker, Elfriede 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
3.07.1994 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
9,75 |
Sopha, Elke 1952 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
11,39 |
Bahte, Angelika 1944 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
4.07.1999 |
13194 |
|
8,87 |
|
Parchmann, Marion |
1957 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Wunstorf |
09.06. |
24921 |
|
8,54 |
|
Bokeloh, Johanna |
1956 |
LG Wesermünde |
Wehdel |
08.09. |
37970 |
|
7,82 |
|
Krupski, Helga |
1955 |
VfL Horneburg |
Horneburg |
10.03. |
23781 |
|
7,74 |
|
Janke, Karin |
1953 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Essen |
08.09. |
|
|
6,82 |
|
Feldmann-Markefke, Stefanie |
1957 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
5314 |
|
6,63 |
|
Schmidt, Ursula |
1953 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
|
6,56 |
|
von Allwörden, Petra |
1955 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
|
5,50 |
|
Müller, Reinhild |
1954 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
25,89 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
29,26 |
Wacker, Elfriede 1938 -- LG Nordheide |
16.08.1996 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
33,75 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
33,75 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
28.05.2011 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
25,75 |
Bokeloh, Johanna 1956 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26,76 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
11.06.1995 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
2:55,1 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
25.06.1981 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
4:07,9 |
Rieckhoff, Elke 1940 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
13.09.2000 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
5:51,2 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
31.07.1980 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7:44,95 |
Heck, Ursula 1942 -- MTV Soltau |
5.06.2002 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
14:25,03 |
Schleßelmann, Jutta 1951 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12:26,0 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
7.08.1980 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
24:31,35 |
Schleßelmann, Jutta 1951 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21:22,4 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
5.08.1982 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
49:48 |
Putzig, Karin 1951 -- TSV Otterndorf |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
45:05 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
8.05.1982 |
|
|
|
9537 Liebscher, Christa (1950) - 49:11; 9535 Heger, Ingrid (1952) - 49:20 |
|
|
|
|
32420 Geßner, Rita (1946) - 59:13 |
|
|
Bestl. 2011: |
1:56:40 |
Schleßelmann, Jutta 1951 -- Post-SV Buxtehude |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:40:28 |
Schwarzlmüller, Ursula 1946 -- LG Nordheide |
14.09.2008 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
5:02:57 |
Schuchardt, Gerhild 1950 -- MTV Pattensen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:19:36 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
24.04.1983 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
29:56,70 |
Dygas, Karin 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
24.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
65:56 |
Dygas, Karin 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
63:14 |
Dygas, Karin 1950 -- LG Kreis Verden |
22.08.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
3,33 |
Gottkehaskamp, Karina 1951 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,80 |
Klas, Irene 1935 -- TuS Celle |
6.09.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
6,46 |
Körding, Gertrud 1951 -- SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
9,41 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
29.04.2000 |
13413 |
|
8,78 |
|
Sopha, Elke |
1952 |
LG Wesermünde |
Verden |
20.05. |
|
|
7,00 |
|
Rathjens, Erika |
1952 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
02.04. |
|
|
6,69 |
|
Körding, Gertrud |
1951 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
23,72 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
29.04.2000 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
30,70 |
Behn, Renate 1940 -- SC Lüchow |
27.07.2002 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
24,51 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
29.08.2004 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
15:07,84 |
Geßner, Rita 1946 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
12:38,50 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
21.09.1985 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
21:58,0 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
2.07.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
53:45 |
Geßner, Rita 1946 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
47:18 |
Leffler, Ursula 1941 -- Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
27.07.2007 |
4466 |
|
50:55 |
|
Schwarzlmüller, Ursula |
1946 |
LG Nordheide |
Buchholz |
24.06. |
|
|
56:36 |
|
Mutert, Karin |
1944 |
TSV Kirchlinteln |
Bremen |
07.10. |
32420 |
|
59:13 |
|
Geßner, Rita |
1946 |
LG Kreis Verden |
Sottrum |
11.05. |
31872 |
|
60:41 |
|
Hintze, Monika |
1947 |
MTV Bispingen |
Hamburg |
09.09. |
|
|
66:08 |
|
Dittmer, Karin |
1947 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Timmendorf |
25.03. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2:03:42 |
Geßner, Rita 1946 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
1:49:02 |
Senger, Christel 1940 -- LG Celle-Land |
14.05.2006 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
4:26:42 |
Geßner, Rita 1946 -- LG Kreis Verden |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3:28:10 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
29.09.1985 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
2,65 |
Przesdzing, Hildegard 1946 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
3,36 |
Wehner, Friedel 1931 -- MTV Bad Bevensen |
12.07.1997 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7,07 |
Przesdzing, Hildegard 1946 -- TSV Wiepenkathen |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8,72 |
Koch, Leonore 1936 -- TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
27.05.2001 |
|
|
6,87 |
|
Hirrle, Elke |
1946 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
|
6,31 |
|
Schmidt, Hannelore |
1947 |
LG Kehdingen |
Dornbusch |
15.07. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
8:05,5 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
6:26,9 |
Ermgassen, Gertrud 1922 -- TuS Celle |
17.09.1995 |
734 |
|
7:46,3 |
|
Wiener, Bärbel |
1940 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Winsen/Luhe |
29.08. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
15:41,7 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
1.05.2010 |
734 |
|
15:46,7 |
|
Wiener, Bärbel |
1940 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
05.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
27:51,0 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
26:57,7 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
9.06.2012 |
734 |
|
26:57,7 |
|
Wiener, Bärbel |
1940 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Tostedt |
09.06. |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
50:29,57 |
Schultz, Lieselotte 1920 -- LG Kreis Verden |
20.09.1991 |
734 |
|
54:50,0 |
|
Wiener, Bärbel |
1940 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Suderburg |
21.09. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
56:07 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
53:17 |
Wiener, Bärbel 1940 -- LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
10.04.2010 |
734 |
|
55:06 |
|
Wiener, Bärbel |
1940 |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
Norden |
14.04. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7,18 |
Klepka, Heide 1940 -- TSV Wehdel |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
8,34 |
Fresen, Elfriede 1929 -- TuS Rotenburg |
10.05.2000 |
9119 |
|
6,62 |
|
Kamjunke, Ursula |
1941 |
LG Wesermünde |
Spaden |
21.04. |
|
|
6,35 |
|
Behn, Erika |
1939 |
SC Lüchow |
Lüchow |
25.07. |
|
|
5,53 |
|
Kelat, Helga |
1939 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
|
5,33 |
|
Bielke, Helga |
1942 |
SC Kirchweyhe und Westerweyhe |
Westerweyhe |
15.06. |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
18,38 |
Kamjunke, Ursula 1941 -- LG Wesermünde |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
19,04 |
Fresen, Elfriede 1929 -- TuS Rotenburg |
28.04.1999 |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
59:19 |
Leck, Anneliese 1937 -- LG Nordheide |
1.04.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
7,07 |
Carls, Irmgard 1934 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
7,24 |
Carls, Irmgard 1934 -- MTV Soltau |
23.06.2012 |
|
Bestl. 2011: |
14,81 |
Carls, Irmgard 1934 -- MTV Soltau |
|
Bezirksrekord: |
17,99 |
Carls, Irmgard 1934 -- MTV Soltau |
23.06.2012 |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.4 / 1.3.4 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de Lizenziert für: NI/4000 NLV-Bezirk Lüneburg |